Antenna TV Guide Schedule

North Sioux City, SD 57049  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in North Sioux City, SD 57049. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm

SDPB1
2.1
  new   Oyate Today
Kyal & Kansas Middletent12:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-201912:30 pm
Images of the Past
From the Great Plains to the Great1:00 pm
  movie   A Promise to My Father
2:00 pm
  movie   Remembering Leonard Nimoy
3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Darley's Global Food Guide4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
San Diego, California5:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus6:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
2.2
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
Great Performances at the Met
Carmen2:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
2.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB4
2.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:30 pm
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
  sports    Xterra Pan American Championship: From Snowbasin, Utah
11:30 am
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 27:00 pm

KTIV2
4.2
Outdoor America
12:00 pm
Outdoor America
12:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train1:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert1:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth4:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet5:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals6:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day6:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness7:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
4.3
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

KTIVDT4
4.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTIVDT5
4.5
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD501:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame7:00 pm
Local Programming

KSXC
5
Rotorazer Saw
12:00 pm
Slim Cycle
12:30 pm
ULTIMATE Floor Cleaner!
1:00 pm
PiYo Workout!
1:30 pm
ULTIMATE Floor Cleaner!
2:00 pm
Rotorazer Saw
2:30 pm
Little Giant Ladder
3:00 pm
Ab Doer 360
3:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
4:00 pm
Rotorazer Saw
4:30 pm
Slim Cycle
5:00 pm
ULTIMATE Floor Cleaner!
5:30 pm
PiYo Workout!
6:00 pm
ULTIMATE Floor Cleaner!
6:30 pm
Slim Cycle
7:00 pm
PiYo Workout!
7:30 pm
Local Programming

KCAUD
9.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
More than Music
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun2:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
6:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
6:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors7:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust12:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane2:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer3:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson4:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder5:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing6:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions7:00 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.3
  movie    Mousehunt
11:00 am
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
1:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father7:30 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.4
  movie   In the Mix
12:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
2:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K32HI-D
10.1
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
12:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   10-11 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
7:00 pm
Local Programming

K32HI-D2
10.2
Consumer 101
Way Ahead12:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap12:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas1:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games3:30 pm
Local4 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20195:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead6:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 27:00 pm

K32HI-D3
10.3
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls6:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu7:00 pm

KMEG HD
14.1
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
12:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
2:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones6:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP7:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
14.2
FBE: Try Again
12:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening11:30 am
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains12:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death2:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy3:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream4:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon5:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
7:00 pm

NET
19.1
 Daniel O'Donnell: Back Home Again
11:30 am
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy
1:00 pm
Tommy Emmanuel: A Music Gone Public Special
2:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
4:00 pm
Local Programming

NET-W
19.2
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm
Local Programming

NET-C
19.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:30 pm
Local Programming

KXNEH
19.5
 Daniel O'Donnell: Back Home Again
11:30 am
  movie   John Denver: Country Boy
1:00 pm
Tommy Emmanuel: A Music Gone Public Special
2:30 pm
Les Misérables: 25th Anniversary Concert at the O2
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZS
23
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:00 pm
Do You Poop Enough?
1:30 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:30 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
06-10-20194:00 pm
Family Guy
Chris Has Got a Date, Date, Date, Date, Date4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sexy Dance Fighting5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Hamburger Dinner Theater5:30 pm
  sports   High School SportsZone
6:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:30 pm
Leverage
The Girls' Night Out Job7:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTV
27.1
Iowa Press
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Minneapolis to St. Paul1:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Colours2:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Quartet3:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 55:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus6:00 pm
Local Programming

IPTVK
27.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:30 pm
Local Programming

IPTVW
27.3
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
6:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles7:00 pm
Local Programming

CREATE
27.4
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker12:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!1:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker1:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup2:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family2:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada3:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild3:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker4:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ6:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill7:30 pm
Local Programming

KNENHD
35.1
  new   NCN Midday
12:00 pm
  new   NCN Evening Edition 
6:00 pm

KNEN2
35.2
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York12:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame7:30 pm
Local Programming

TELEM
35.3
  sports    Copa Mundial Femenina de la FIFA Francia 2019: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile10:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
1:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Paraguay vs. Qatar
Paraguay vs. Qatar1:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
4:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Uruguay vs. Ecuador
Uruguay vs. Ecuador4:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile11:00 am
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play1:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play5:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
  movie    The Mechanic
11:00 am
  movie   Assassination
1:00 pm
  movie   Invasion U.S.A.
3:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
5:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time7:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
44.3
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
12:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
12:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
1:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
2:30 pm
  movie   The Kentuckian
5:00 pm
  movie   Lawman 
7:00 pm

KPTH
44.4
  new   Future Phenoms
06-16-201912:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
12:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game1:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado3:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies3:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20196:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
Local Programming

K54GK
51
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
God's Hand on America
1:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
John Hagee
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
4:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux City Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com