9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 am
Skindigenous
India10:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm

KDLODT
3.1
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
Local Programming Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene5:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite1:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed9:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-14-202010:00 am
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drowning in DJ Damage Debt; Nightmare New Years1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson10:00 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar10:30 am
The People’s Court
01-22-201911:00 am
The People’s Court
01-25-201912:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011184:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm

THIS
7.2
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn9:00 am
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 610:00 am
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
10:30 am
movie A Bridge Too Far
12:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
4:30 pm

COZI
7.3
The Bionic Woman
Motorcycle Boogie9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia11:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 am
Skindigenous
India10:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-20-202011:00 am
new KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista’s Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
10:00 am
Home Improvement
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
House Counsel10:00 am
Law & Order
Guardian11:00 am
Without a Trace
One and Only12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 pm
movie The Brothers
1:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
10.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 am
Skindigenous
India10:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Man Whose Wife Murdered His New Girlfriend And Then Committed Suicide3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm

UTV
11.2
The Mel Robbins Show
My Porn Addiction Exposed9:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-14-202010:00 am
Judge Mathis
Man became smitten with a waitress at a gentleman’s club11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bouquet Blunder; Like Father, Like Daughter12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Drowning in DJ Damage Debt; Nightmare New Years1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm

ION
11.3
Law & Order
9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
5:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
Corrupt Crimes
A Fashionista’s Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:30 am
The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot12:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson1:00 pm
American Greed
The Imposter: Dr. Barnes; The Interstate Bank Mart Bandit2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hines v Copley9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson10:00 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar10:30 am
The People’s Court
01-22-201911:00 am
The People’s Court
01-25-201912:00 pm
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Real
Katy Mixon3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-20-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
Original EP 25W011184:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn9:00 am
Green Acres
You Can’t Plug in a 2 with a 610:00 am
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
10:30 am
movie A Bridge Too Far
12:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
4:30 pm

COZITV
12.3
The Bionic Woman
Motorcycle Boogie9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Wine, Women and War10:00 am
Emergency
Insomnia11:00 am
Emergency
Inheritance Tax12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
To Live with Fear3:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Wisdom of Solomon4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Music Box5:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Howie Mande9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ed O’neill4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: I Didn’t Even Know She Was Pregnant9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bruised Beauties3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Pillows & Fights4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Cheer Up Sleepy Gene5:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 am
Skindigenous
India10:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:00 am
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
11:30 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Charlie McCoy and Lori Stegner12:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Mandy Barnett1:00 pm
A Taste of History
Return to the Dockyard1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials2:00 pm
iQ: smartparent
The Crisis with Soft Skills2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold5:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
Birds of Wisconsin
9:00 am
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
10:00 am
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
10:30 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
11:00 am
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
MN Original Music Compilation1:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance1:30 pm
On the Trail: An In Wisconsin Special
2:00 pm
Birds of Wisconsin
3:00 pm
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
4:00 pm
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
4:30 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
5:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 am
Skindigenous
India10:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Falcon City2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 25:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 am
Skindigenous
India10:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing12:00 pm
Local Programming A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Gun Maker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Bride’s Chest1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Drawing2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Innovators3:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala4:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York5:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm

KCPO
26
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Cold Storage10:00 am
Forensic Files
A Bitter Pill to Swallow10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Meddler12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough12:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats1:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat2:00 pm
Local Programming new Access Daily
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bugging Out; Eager Beavers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat’s Nature Stories Pattern Problema2:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah3:00 pm
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade5:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Super WHY!
The Beach Day Mystery9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate9:30 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:30 am
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie11:00 am
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil11:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:00 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 am
Skindigenous
India10:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman10:30 am
NOVA
Polar Extremes11:00 am
Changing Seas
Galápagos: Windows Into the Future1:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Fate of Carbon1:30 pm
Frontline
Fire in Paradise2:00 pm
Nature
Yosemite3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fool for Love10:00 am
The Waltons
The Changeling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Perce12:00 pm
Bonanza
Gift of Water1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Squeeze Play2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Around the Horn3:00 pm
Adam-12
North Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Adam-12
Taking It Easy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets a Roommate9:00 am
Public Defender
Deep Ditch9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Meddler12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough12:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats1:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat2:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride5:00 pm

KAUN
42
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets a Roommate9:00 am
Public Defender
Deep Ditch9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Brothers O’Dell10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Let’s Play Poison11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Meddler12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough12:30 pm
Naked City
A Succession of Heartbeats1:00 pm
Route 66
Poor Little Kangaroo Rat2:00 pm
Local Programming Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Ticket to Ride5:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Maury
Maury After the Results…Time to Come Clean!9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Essence Jackson v. Ronnie Jackson11:00 am
Divorce Court
Danielle Richardson v. Darnell Daniels11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Main v Dawson12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
White v King12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woodbury v Cage1:00 pm
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams1:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-22-20192:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!3:30 pm
America Says
Cooking Club vs. The Yanezes4:00 pm
America Says
Seniors vs. Millennials4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
The Martha Stewart Show
Geoffrey Rush9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Canning10:30 am
Emeril Live
Go Fish11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Kihei, Maui—Vicki Lynn Vallis1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Haiku, Maui, Hawaii1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home2:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Neil Patrick Harris’ Better Half, David Burtka, is Back to Co-Host with Rachael and He’s Making His Kids’ Favorite1:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
I’ll Shoot You If You Enter!; Boat Deal Sinks!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Lesbian Choking Catfight!; Retaliatory Mood Swing?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Inheritance Riddled with Debt!; Fool Falls for Nigerian Stranger Scam!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm

ANT
46.2
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Reflections
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.