Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Salem, SD 57058  

January 1st (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Learning From Failure2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary4:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 62812:30 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
1:00 pm
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
2:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jeff Goldblum; Ben Platt9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-18-201811:00 am
Inside Edition
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 72:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens4:00 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Access Daily
11:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Dateline
The Mansion On Ocean Boulevard2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens4:00 pm
  new   News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship5:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Matlock
Matlock's Bad, Bad, Bad Dream9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Family Feud
1:00 pm
Family Feud
1:30 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   KDLT News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

KPLODT
6.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm

KPLO2
6.2
 The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff paid the Defendant to plan her wedding11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
DailyMailTV
5:30 pm

KTTWD
7.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman9:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders10:00 am
Couples Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
The People's Court
10-30-201812:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Real
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-20194:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom5:30 pm

THIS
7.2
  movie    They Call Me MISTER Tibbs!
9:00 am
  movie   The Wilby Conspiracy
11:30 am
  movie   Chains of Gold
1:30 pm
  movie   To Live and Die in L.A.
3:30 pm
  movie   Breaker! Breaker! 
5:30 pm

COZI
7.3
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Act of Piracy9:00 am
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet10:00 am
Adam-12
The Beast11:00 am
Adam-12
Killing Ground11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away5:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Learning From Failure2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary4:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 62812:30 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
1:00 pm
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
2:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jeff Goldblum; Ben Platt9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
  new   KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

KCAU
9.2
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm

KCAU
9.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire9:30 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving10:00 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Old College Try11:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson12:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor12:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:00 pm
Night Court
Her Honor1:30 pm
Night Court
Her Honor2:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises5:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Haven10:00 am
Law & Order
Sideshow11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan12:30 pm
  movie   A Time to Kill
1:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
4:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Learning From Failure2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary4:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 62812:30 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
1:00 pm
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
2:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm

UTV
11.2
 The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff paid the Defendant to plan her wedding11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
DailyMailTV
5:30 pm

ION
11.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Tribute10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Devil's Backbone12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Taboo4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Keeper5:00 pm

ESCAPE
11.4
Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother's Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher5:30 pm

KTTMH
12.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman9:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders10:00 am
Couples Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
The People's Court
10-30-201812:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Real
3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-30-20194:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom5:30 pm

KTTM
12.2
  movie    They Call Me MISTER Tibbs!
9:00 am
  movie   The Wilby Conspiracy
11:30 am
  movie   Chains of Gold
1:30 pm
  movie   To Live and Die in L.A.
3:30 pm
  movie   Breaker! Breaker! 
5:30 pm

COZITV
12.3
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Act of Piracy9:00 am
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet10:00 am
Adam-12
The Beast11:00 am
Adam-12
Killing Ground11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Curse of the Danaav12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mourning Among the Wisterias1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Another Kind of War, Another Kind of Peace2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That's Our Dad3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Most Precious Gift4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I'll Be Waving as You Drive Away5:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Jeff Goldblum; Ben Platt9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-18-201811:00 am
Inside Edition
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 72:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Eric Stevens4:00 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm

CW-HD
13.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
We Can Share Him11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
#Lovewins3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship5:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Matlock
Matlock's Bad, Bad, Bad Dream9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Learning From Failure2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary4:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 62812:30 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
1:00 pm
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
2:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem9:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:00 am
Autoline This Week
11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10212:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 pm
Garden Smart
10-21-20192:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm

KSMN
20.2
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details9:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
 The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Resurgence9:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers10:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions10:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers11:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World11:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
Joann Verburg + Cloud Cult1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Appleton1:30 pm
Fraud Fighters
2:00 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Resurgence3:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers4:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions4:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers5:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World5:30 pm

KSMN
20.4
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 62812:30 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
1:00 pm
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
2:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Learning From Failure2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Opossum in My Pocket2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Olympia's Day; Otis's Day4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary4:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 62812:30 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
1:00 pm
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
2:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 111:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Snack Attack12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Sweden's Southwestern Archipelago2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Pantanal: Wetlands and Wildlife2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Romantic Rhine and Rothenburg3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)4:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Everything Old is New Again4:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest5:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm

KCPO
26
 Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer10:00 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Dream Big Money Makeover11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Health & Wellness Tips11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
The Caller12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
New York to L.A.1:00 pm
Route 66
Like This It Means Father...Like This - Bitter...Like This - Tiger...2:00 pm
  movie   At War With the Army
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman's Land11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Clown Problem; The Ninja Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk's Cleaning; Ripple's Whale of a Tale12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol2:00 pm
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
5:30 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Super WHY!
Humpty Dumpty9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
Caillou
Nature11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Skunked5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads5:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never9:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
12:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 62812:30 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
1:00 pm
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
2:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never3:30 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Matlock
Matlock's Bad, Bad, Bad Dream9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
An Explosive Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Stark12:00 pm
Bonanza
Star Crossed1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Challenge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Old Man Charvanaugh Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Swedish Visitors5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Birthday Party5:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
The Joey Bishop Show
My Son, the Doctor9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trouble Shooter10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
The Caller12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
New York to L.A.1:00 pm
Route 66
Like This It Means Father...Like This - Bitter...Like This - Tiger...2:00 pm
  movie   At War With the Army
3:00 pm
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Stake-Out5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa5:30 pm

KAUN
42
The Joey Bishop Show
My Son, the Doctor9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Trouble Shooter10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
The Caller12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy12:30 pm
Naked City
New York to L.A.1:00 pm
Route 66
Like This It Means Father...Like This - Bitter...Like This - Tiger...2:00 pm
  movie   At War With the Army
3:00 pm
  new   Girl From Tomorrow
Stake-Out5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa5:30 pm

KPTHD
44.1
 Maury
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 2)11:00 am
Divorce Court
Chandler Tarquino v. Quanasia Rose11:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders12:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Moore v Brown12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
America Says
Middle School Moms vs. Team Ruiz4:00 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm

CHARGE
44.3
  movie   Colors
9:30 am
  movie   The Train
12:00 pm
CHiPs
Repo Man3:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team4:00 pm
CHiPs
Pressure Point5:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Family Feud
1:00 pm
Family Feud
1:30 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   KDLT News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

ANT
46.2
Dennis the Menace
Tuxedo Trouble9:30 am
Hazel
Arrivederci, Mr. B10:00 am
Hazel
Such a Nice Little Man10:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Undergraduate11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Ever Had a Genie Hate You12:30 pm
Bewitched
It's Magic1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Is for Aardvark1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Buddy, Can You Spare a Million?2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Disco Dollar Disaster2:30 pm
Benson
The President's Double3:00 pm
227
Video-Activity3:30 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's Holiday5:00 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time5:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
This is Your Day
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57058! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.