12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
MN Original
Layne Kennedy and Electric Machetse Studio12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
POV
About Love2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lunge!5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
 America ReFramed
Agents of Change11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria12:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new News 4 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2471:30 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served8:00 am

MeTV
4.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
Pawn Stars
Stalled Deals12:00 am
Dateline
The Feud12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2471:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
The Game
Rules of the Street12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue12:30 am
new TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20205:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20206:00 am
Recipe TV
04-29-20206:30 am
Biz Kid$
The Global Economy7:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook7:30 am
new RightThisMinute
8:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie  Revenge of the Pink Panther
11:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther
1:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law8:00 am

COZI
7.3
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run8:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
MN Original
Layne Kennedy and Electric Machetse Studio12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
POV
About Love2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lunge!5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
 America ReFramed
Agents of Change11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria12:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
Local Programming Inside Edition
12:37 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

KCAU
9.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

KCAU
9.3
According to Jim
A Crying Shame12:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies8:00 am

KCAU
9.4
movie  Eraser
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints2:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4115:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother6:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
MN Original
Layne Kennedy and Electric Machetse Studio12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
POV
About Love2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lunge!5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
 America ReFramed
Agents of Change11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria12:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

UTV
11.2
Pawn Stars
Stalled Deals12:00 am
Dateline
The Feud12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2471:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am

ION
11.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei12:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled5:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street6:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
The Game
Rules of the Street12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue12:30 am
new TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20205:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20206:00 am
Recipe TV
04-29-20206:30 am
Biz Kid$
The Global Economy7:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook7:30 am
new RightThisMinute
8:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  Revenge of the Pink Panther
11:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther
1:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Virgil Tibbs Attorney at Law8:00 am

COZITV
12.3
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage12:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians1:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend2:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on the Run8:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-16-20191:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served8:00 am

MeTV
13.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
MN Original
Layne Kennedy and Electric Machetse Studio12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
POV
About Love2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lunge!5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
 America ReFramed
Agents of Change11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria12:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria12:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am

KSMN
20.1
The Great British Baking Show
The Final12:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
1:00 am
POV
About Love2:00 am
Grassland Jam
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Luminous Waves5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Cascading Paradise5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria12:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am

KSMN
20.3
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield1:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All2:00 am
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes2:30 am
Our Rights
Building on the Promise3:00 am
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
3:30 am
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion4:00 am
Untold Korean War Stories
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Postcards
6:30 am
MN Original
Vocalessence + Fdeluxe7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Delafield7:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 am

KSMN
20.4
 America ReFramed
Agents of Change11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
MN Original
Layne Kennedy and Electric Machetse Studio12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights12:30 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
POV
About Love2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Lunge!5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
 America ReFramed
Agents of Change11:00 pm
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
12:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria12:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter12:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston1:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids2:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons4:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints5:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI5:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 26:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!7:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1097:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest8:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am

KCPO
26
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
new Dw Euromaxx
1:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table1:30 am
American Experience
Reagan2:00 am
Celebrating The Fair
4:00 am
Dw Euromaxx
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen the Feet & Legs with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive6:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never4:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day7:30 am
new Sesame Street
Play Time8:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
In Search of Myths and Heroes
Arthur: The Once and Future King12:00 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change7:00 am

MeTV
36.4
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Isabel12:00 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere1:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child4:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle4:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed6:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Petulant Partner8:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity12:00 am
Family Feud
02-27-201812:30 am
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20202:30 am
Judge Mathis
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20204:00 am
new TMZ
4:30 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff has a child with the Defendant6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Davey7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hot & Spicy Edition12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Light Cooking8:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

ANT
46.2
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
7:30 am
Father Knows Best
8:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.