11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
 The Bee Gees One for All Tour – Live in Australia 1989
10:00 pm
MN Original
All Is Calm + Doomtree12:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala12:30 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 12:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 23:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 34:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am

SDPB2
2.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:03 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent7:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up7:30 am

SDPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School7:30 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new Extra
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new News 4 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

KTIV2
4.2
The Goldbergs
The ‘Dirty Dancing’ Dance11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25612:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17112:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1981:30 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up2:30 am
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her step-granddaughter and boyfriend for $3,500 for an auto loan that has gone unpaid7:00 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car7:30 am

MeTV
4.3
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
Mannix
Moving Target1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Rat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
In the Soup7:30 am

KSXC
5
 KSXC-LP Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

K33GX-D2
5.1
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking12:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out12:30 am
Designing Women
Wedding Redux1:00 am
Designing Women
Nude Julia, New York Morning1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest2:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show3:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Doing a Picture Without George7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am

KCAUD
9.1
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

K32HI-D
10.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 5am
5:00 am
new 10/11 This Morning at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

K32HI-D2
10.2
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up1:07 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame1:37 am
Overnight Weather
2:07 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
Local4 Today at 5am
5:00 am
Local4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

K32HI-D3
10.3
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Dateline
Manson12:00 am
Dateline
Good and Evil1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Rat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
In the Soup7:30 am

KMEGHD
14.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
Siouxland News At Sunrise
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

TBD
14.2
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

COMET
14.3
 Stargate SG-1
Memento11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Shadow Dancing12:00 am
Babylon 5
Z’ha’dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf2:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
The New Frontiers
Episode 1157:00 am
The New Frontiers
Episode 1167:30 am

K14MI-D
19.1
new  Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 12:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 23:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 34:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip6:30 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners7:30 am

K14MI-D2
19.2
 Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent11:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Cross and the Crescent12:03 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Africa’s Great Civilizations
Origins; The Cross and the Crescent7:00 am

K14MI-D3
19.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up7:30 am

KXNEH
19.5
new  Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 12:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 23:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 34:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Tiny-saur Train; How Many Horns?5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip6:30 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners7:30 am

KAZS
23
Seinfeld
The Fix-up11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Training Day12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can1:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up3:00 am
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good3:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
4:00 am
Protection Court
Former, Not Ex; She Called My Mom4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-30-20205:00 am
ES.TV
04-23-20205:30 am
Restoring Lives
6:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
6:30 am
Intervention
Benny7:00 am

IPTV
27.1
 The Heart Guy
Doctor Doctor11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
This Is America and the World
1:00 am
Iowa Outdoors
1:30 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark2:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery3:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa4:00 am
This Is America and the World
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 am

IPTVK
27.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Allergy; Allergies at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School7:30 am

IPTVW
27.3
new The Day
11:30 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 112:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
1:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand4:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman4:30 am
movie Bbc World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming movie 8 Days: To the Moon and Back
7:00 am

CREATE
27.4
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am
American Woodshop
Tri-Leg Triangular Seat with Turned Tapered Legs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up7:30 am

KNENHD
35.1
new  NCN Evening Edition
11:00 pm
new NCN Evening Edition
12:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
6:00 am
new NCN Daybreak
7:00 am

KNEN2
35.2
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship11:30 pm
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking12:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out12:30 am
Designing Women
Wedding Redux1:00 am
Designing Women
Nude Julia, New York Morning1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest2:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show3:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Doing a Picture Without George7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am

TELEM
35.3
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Doce Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

K21HS
40.1
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Praise: Carl Lentz Covid
3:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

KPTHD
44.1
Last Man Standing
Putting a Hit on Christmas11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bullying12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20201:30 am
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20202:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend because she claims he ran over her dog and left it permanently damaged3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 am
new TMZ
4:30 am
The Doctors
The Meat Debate! Intimacy Anorexia?5:00 am
Judge Mathis
6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Ramirez v Jordan7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
 Escape to the Country
Snowdonia11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Eggs for Dinner12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Eggs Benny Edition12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Sovereign Room, The Manx, Osbourne Village1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Wonder Cooker
5:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Jools’s Pasta7:30 am

CHARGE
44.3
 Magnum, P.I.
A Little Bit of Luck, a Little Bit of Grief11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mean Streets1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KPTH
44.4
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
12:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Shogun Fights 19: From Oxon Hill, Md.
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
6:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1998: Astros at Cubs
1998: Astros at Cubs7:00 am

K40FZ
46.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

K54GK
51
Access 360
11:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
12:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
12:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Praise: Carl Lentz Covid
3:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.