Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Utica, SD 57067  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Plastic Wars9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Agriculture11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon12:30 am
Frontline 
Plastic Wars1:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am
  movie   Mankiller 
1:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having 
Paris1:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
KELOLAND On The Road
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 26:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down8:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
  new   Extra
03-31-202012:37 am
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new   News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20206:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Righteous Right Hand9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming

KTIVDT2
4.2
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch5:30 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love6:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit6:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport9:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern10:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15512:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14712:30 am
Cops
War on Drugs #31:00 am

MeTV
4.3
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Edie Adams, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man With a Problem12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Safety for the Witness12:30 am
Mannix 
Fly, Little One1:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20205:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Righteous Right Hand9:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am

KPLODT
6.1
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
KELOLAND On The Road
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-20205:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Vampire Weakened10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Wrong Playwright11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
All In11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Smurf and Turf12:00 am
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story12:30 am

KTTWD
7.1
  new   TMZ
03-31-20205:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy9:30 pm
Dateline
The Client10:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted11:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down11:30 pm
The Game
No Money, Mo Problems12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Now We're Even12:30 am
  new   TMZ Live 
03-31-20201:00 am

THIS
7.2
  movie   Romantic Comedy
5:00 pm
  movie   Speechless
7:00 pm
  movie   Return to Me
9:00 pm
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night 
Walkout1:00 am

COZI
7.3
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired7:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story9:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment10:00 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic10:30 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over11:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son12:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners 'N' Crime12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?1:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Plastic Wars9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Agriculture11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon12:30 am
Frontline 
Plastic Wars1:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am
  movie   Mankiller 
1:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having 
Paris1:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
  new   KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down8:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   World News Now 
1:00 am

KCAU
9.2
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 am

KCAU
9.3
According to Jim
Old Friends5:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off5:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Closet10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Reefer Madness11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick1:00 am

KCAU
9.4
  movie    Waist Deep
4:00 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It6:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman6:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
7:00 pm
  movie   Traitor
9:30 pm
  movie   Derailed 
12:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Plastic Wars9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Agriculture11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon12:30 am
Frontline 
Plastic Wars1:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am
  movie   Mankiller 
1:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having 
Paris1:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
KELOLAND On The Road
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-20205:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Vampire Weakened10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Wrong Playwright11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
All In11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Smurf and Turf12:00 am
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story12:30 am

ION
11.3
Criminal Minds
The Instincts5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Normal10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legacy12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Neighborhood Watch1:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
The First 48
7:00 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
1:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
  new   TMZ
03-31-20205:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy9:30 pm
Dateline
The Client10:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted11:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down11:30 pm
The Game
No Money, Mo Problems12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Now We're Even12:30 am
  new   TMZ Live 
03-31-20201:00 am

KTTM
12.2
  movie   Romantic Comedy
5:00 pm
  movie   Speechless
7:00 pm
  movie   Return to Me
9:00 pm
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night 
Walkout1:00 am

COZITV
12.3
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired7:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz7:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story9:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment10:00 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic10:30 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over11:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son12:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners 'N' Crime12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?1:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 26:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues7:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law7:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down8:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
  new   Extra
03-31-202012:37 am
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch5:30 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love6:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit6:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport9:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern10:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15512:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14712:30 am
Cops
War on Drugs #31:00 am

MeTV
13.3
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Edie Adams, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man With a Problem12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Safety for the Witness12:30 am
Mannix 
Fly, Little One1:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Plastic Wars9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Agriculture11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon12:30 am
Frontline 
Plastic Wars1:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am
  movie   Mankiller 
1:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having 
Paris1:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having 
Paris1:00 am

KSMN
20.1
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Plastic Wars9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
03-31-20201:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having 
Paris1:00 am

KSMN
20.3
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Artaria + Judy Onofrio7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Middleton7:30 pm
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom8:00 pm
Make Money Work
New American Dreams8:30 pm
Understanding the New Financial Paradigm with Sheila Bair
9:00 pm
Mysteries of Public Financing
10:00 pm
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
10:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Postcards
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am

KSMN
20.4
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am
  movie   Mankiller 
1:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Plastic Wars9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Agriculture11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon12:30 am
Frontline 
Plastic Wars1:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan11:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am
  movie   Mankiller 
1:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt5:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest6:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt7:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt11:00 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper11:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas12:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having 
Paris1:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am

KCPO
26
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
03-31-20206:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
That Country Video Show
8:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-31-20209:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
03-31-202010:00 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Desire10:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 15211:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20205:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp6:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones7:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade8:00 pm
Frontline
Plastic Wars9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
The Southern Finger Lakes, NY10:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Series 8, Episode 311:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202012:00 am
Euromaxx
1:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade7:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye12:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan7:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202010:30 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
12:00 am
  movie   Mankiller 
1:00 am

MeTV
36.4
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style8:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Edie Adams, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Man With a Problem12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Safety for the Witness12:30 am
Mannix 
Fly, Little One1:00 am

KAUN
36.5
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Vanishing Point5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 57:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
If the Shoe Fits8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Gabriel10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Check Mate11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
42
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Vanishing Point5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
Inferno - Part 57:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
If the Shoe Fits8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Gabriel10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Check Mate11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
Family Feud
01-29-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction6:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation9:30 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted10:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Aylesford7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen9:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Coffee12:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
12:30 am

CHARGE
44.3
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General's Return6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Bachelor Party9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells, Part 110:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
End Game11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Looking for Michael12:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Someone Else's Shadow1:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20205:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime7:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word8:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Righteous Right Hand9:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am

ANT
46.2
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor6:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars7:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream8:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Blue-Chip Blues10:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Noise11:00 pm
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
City Lights12:00 am
Becker
Physician Heal Thyself12:30 am
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta1:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57067! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.