8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Huelva12:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share5:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am

KDLODT
3.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
sports  Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders7:15 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:15 pm
new TBA
10:50 pm
new TBA
11:52 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:22 am
new TBA
12:52 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction1:22 am
Local Programming TBA
2:22 am
new World News Now
3:22 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new TBA
1:06 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new News 4 Today
5:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Fatigues9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary9:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Sixteen Candles11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldbergs Feel Hard11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am

MeTV
4.3
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dead Ringer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience12:00 am
Mannix
Hardball1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Simple Case of Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son5:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Fresh Start
2:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am

KTTWD
7.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior9:30 pm
Dateline
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity11:00 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie  Spaceballs
7:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf
9:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
11:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot3:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am

COZI
7.3
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm
Roseanne
Say It Ain’t So9:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi10:00 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story11:00 pm
The Nanny
The In-Law Who Came Forever11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over12:30 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve1:00 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nose Knows2:00 am
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the American Mother3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Wedding Party3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Old Man Danny5:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Huelva12:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share5:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am

KCAUD
9.1
sports  Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders7:15 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:15 pm
new TBA
10:50 pm
new TBA
11:52 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
TBA
1:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am

KCAU
9.2
 The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don’t Run5:00 am

KCAU
9.3
How I Met Your Mother
Natural History8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Glitter9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Blitzgiving9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Mermaid Theory10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Growing Pains1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie’s Angels1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Bite Was Worse Than the Bark5:00 am

KCAU
9.4
movie  Takers
7:00 pm
movie The Losers
9:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Baggage2:00 am
Scandal
Good People3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Huelva12:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share5:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am

KELO-DT
11.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new Manhunt: Deadly Games
Centbom9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am

UTV
11.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
12:30 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Fresh Start
2:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am

ION
11.3
 CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist12:00 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue1:00 am
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
 The First 48
Get That Money; Senseless8:00 pm
The First 48
Fatal Pickup; Bad Neighbor9:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Unabomber10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Gladiators Don’t Run5:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior9:30 pm
Dateline
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity11:00 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  Spaceballs
7:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf
9:00 pm
movie Teen Wolf Too
11:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot3:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am

COZITV
12.3
Roseanne
Mothers and Other Strangers8:30 pm
Roseanne
Home for the Holidays9:00 pm
Roseanne
Say It Ain’t So9:30 pm
The Nanny
Making Whoopi10:00 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story11:00 pm
The Nanny
The In-Law Who Came Forever11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Honeymoon’s Over12:30 am
Will & Grace
All About Christmas Eve1:00 am
Will & Grace
Field of Queens1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nose Knows2:00 am
The Nanny
The Bank Robbery2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the American Mother3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Wedding Party3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Old Man Danny5:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
sports  Monday Night Football: New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders
New Orleans Saints at Las Vegas Raiders7:15 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:15 pm
new TBA
10:50 pm
new TBA
11:52 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:22 am
new TBA
12:52 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction1:22 am
Local Programming TBA
2:22 am
new World News Now
3:22 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Penn’s Stupid Rope Trick8:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Secretary9:30 pm
black-ish
I’m a Survivor10:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?12:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-28-20191:00 am
Seinfeld
The Fatigues1:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
2:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Relief from inflammation
5:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dead Ringer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience12:00 am
Mannix
Hardball1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Simple Case of Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son5:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Huelva12:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share5:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share5:00 am

KSMN
20.1
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Politically Collect 212:00 am
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
12:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Red Rock Panoramic5:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share5:00 am

KSMN
20.3
 Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Luge Clinic; Wildman Adventure Rafting12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
2:30 am
State of Repair
3:00 am
State of Repair
3:30 am
State of Repair
4:00 am
Minnesota in the 70s
4:30 am
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
5:00 am

KSMN
20.4
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am

SDPB1
23.1
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
8:30 pm
new POV
In My Blood in Runs9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Huelva12:30 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs1:00 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Scotland – Loch Ness Monster, Highland Dancing & Games, and Achnagairn Castle9:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Bryan Caswell12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Flowers to Wear & Share5:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am

KCPO
26
TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fashion Police10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Cleveland8:00 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Angel’s Palace Of Dreams9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
An Old Flame10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Picnic for Daddy10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Global 3000
1:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Arley Hall 21:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Cleveland3:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
Angel’s Palace Of Dreams4:00 am
Global 3000
5:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe3:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 18:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-21-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-21-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

MeTV
36.4
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who’s Got the Furniture?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Operation Hannibal9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
My Favorite Prisoner9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Dead Ringer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Flight11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Captive Audience12:00 am
Mannix
Hardball1:00 am
Cannon
Murder by Moonlight2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Simple Case of Terror3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Blood Money4:00 am
Dragnet
Homicide – Who Killed Who?4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Son5:00 am

KAUN
36.5
 Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Reality10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Back in the Day11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Washed Away12:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
42
 Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Exorcism9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Reality10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Back in the Day11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Washed Away12:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior10:00 pm
Modern Family
Brushes With Celebrity10:30 pm
Modern Family
Tough Love11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
He Smelled the Ham, He Got Excited12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20201:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20202:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-20-20203:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head8:00 pm
Flip This House
A Flipper in Need9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Grasshopper Also11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Talks8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Crusader12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
In God’s Hands1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Undercover2:00 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
new  TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:01 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am

ANT
46.2
Three’s Company
Stanley Casanova8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Carlene’s Apartment10:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Is It Hot in Here or Is It Me?11:00 pm
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
Larry Spoke12:00 am
Becker
Activate Your Choices12:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams1:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Small2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Usual Suspects2:30 am
Family Ties
Love Me Do3:00 am
Family Ties
The Visit3:30 am
Growing Pains
Love Song of M. Aaron Seaver4:00 am
Growing Pains
First Blood4:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?5:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
 Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.