8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny’s New Shell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
1:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
4:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sleuths11:30 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?12:00 pm
The Registry
1:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 22:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips2:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls4:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine8:30 am
Super WHY!
Rapunzel9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise9:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
10:00 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let’s Talk to Some Kids11:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There’s Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Nuke It! New Microwave Rules To Avoid Cancer And Food Poisoning3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Family Feud
09-23-201911:00 am
Family Feud
02-18-201911:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 12:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen will video chat with La’Shay and Cameron Crayton4:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Access Daily
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
1:30 pm
Dateline
A Family’s Story2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-18-20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen will video chat with La’Shay and Cameron Crayton4:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
No Matter What He’s My Son8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Don’t Believe My Girlfriend Was Raped9:00 am
Maury
Don’t Trust My Sister…She Told Me You’re Not Her Baby’s Father!10:00 am
Maury
3 Weddings…3 Lie Detector Tests…Will Anyone Get Married?11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sunrise12:30 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
Vaping Intervention1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
$4,000 in unpaid rent amongst best friends come to court. When their friendship took a turn for the worse2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An agreement made between the plaintiff and defendant for damages to a car bring these litigants to court2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Hipster Heartbreaks3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Seducing My Transsexual Sister’s Man4:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Negligent Nymph8:00 am
Matlock
The Mother9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank10:00 am
The Waltons
The Cloudburst11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Amy’s Good Deed12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hanging Man12:30 pm
Bonanza
Escape to the Ponderosa1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stranger at Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Barnaby West Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Homeless Foster Mother Fraud?!; Man Sells Same Car Twice!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Slick Senior Picture Operation?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Guess Which Breed of Dog Annihilates Another!; Upcoming Rap Star Bling!; Cat-Litter Eating Puppy?!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Nuke It! New Microwave Rules To Avoid Cancer And Food Poisoning3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
10 Unexpected Ways To Use Your Microwave8:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
Vaping Intervention9:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman claims she met a man years ago and he tried to hit on her10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Scammer No Scamming & Shrunk In The Wash, And Then Some12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Stolen Tailfeathers; Marriage Scam1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Takashia Ard v. Brendon Hyatt2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming4:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
new RightThisMinute
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Turner9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hawthorne v Brown9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Richardson v Hickman10:00 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher10:30 am
new The People’s Court
11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Maury
Don’t Trust My Sister…She Told Me You’re Not Her Baby’s Father!1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-18-20202:00 pm
The Real
05-29-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm

THIS
7.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Liar’s Poker8:00 am
movie Breathless
9:00 am
movie Jinxed
11:00 am
movie Tio Papi
1:00 pm
movie Bulletproof Monk
3:00 pm

COZI
7.3
 Charlie’s Angels
Chorus Line Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Equipment11:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Preacher Takes a Wife3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream4:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny’s New Shell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
1:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
4:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sleuths11:30 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?12:00 pm
The Registry
1:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 22:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips2:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls4:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine8:30 am
Super WHY!
Rapunzel9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise9:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
10:00 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let’s Talk to Some Kids11:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There’s Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
new KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Nuke It! New Microwave Rules To Avoid Cancer And Food Poisoning3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Panic at Canyon Lake9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper11:30 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff12:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check’s in the Mail1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Grace Under Fire
The Good, the Bad and the Pharmacist8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Second Time Around9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sister, Sister9:30 am
Night Court
The Blizzard10:00 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please10:30 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor11:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Parents11:30 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry12:00 pm
Night Court
Old Flame12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday4:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Myth of Fingerprints10:00 am
Law & Order
The Fire This Time11:00 am
Law & Order
3 Dawg Night12:00 pm
Judge Faith
Pistol Whips & Rent Slips; Wedding Ringer1:00 pm
movie Never 2 Big
1:30 pm
movie Idlewild
3:30 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny’s New Shell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
1:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
4:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sleuths11:30 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?12:00 pm
The Registry
1:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 22:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips2:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls4:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine8:30 am
Super WHY!
Rapunzel9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise9:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
10:00 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let’s Talk to Some Kids11:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There’s Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
new  CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Nuke It! New Microwave Rules To Avoid Cancer And Food Poisoning3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

UTV
11.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
10 Unexpected Ways To Use Your Microwave8:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
Vaping Intervention9:00 am
Judge Mathis
Woman claims she met a man years ago and he tried to hit on her10:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Scammer No Scamming & Shrunk In The Wash, And Then Some12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Stolen Tailfeathers; Marriage Scam1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Takashia Ard v. Brendon Hyatt2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Homecoming4:00 pm

ION
11.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Inert Dwarf8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
View From Up Here9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gone10:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective11:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Stress Position12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Outlaw1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Pariahville3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich4:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mystery on the River8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Day Trader9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Panic at Canyon Lake9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper11:30 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff12:00 pm
American Greed: The Fugitives
The Contractor From Hell; The Check’s in the Mail1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?4:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
new RightThisMinute
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Turner9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hawthorne v Brown9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Richardson v Hickman10:00 am
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher10:30 am
new The People’s Court
11:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Maury
Don’t Trust My Sister…She Told Me You’re Not Her Baby’s Father!1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-18-20202:00 pm
The Real
05-29-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm

KTTM
12.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Liar’s Poker8:00 am
movie Breathless
9:00 am
movie Jinxed
11:00 am
movie Tio Papi
1:00 pm
movie Bulletproof Monk
3:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Charlie’s Angels
Chorus Line Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of Bigfoot10:00 am
Emergency
Equipment11:00 am
Emergency
The Inspection12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Preacher Takes a Wife3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Halloween Dream4:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Family Feud
09-23-201911:00 am
Family Feud
02-18-201911:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 12:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen will video chat with La’Shay and Cameron Crayton4:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
No Matter What He’s My Son8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Don’t Believe My Girlfriend Was Raped9:00 am
Maury
Don’t Trust My Sister…She Told Me You’re Not Her Baby’s Father!10:00 am
Maury
3 Weddings…3 Lie Detector Tests…Will Anyone Get Married?11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:00 pm
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
$4,000 in unpaid rent amongst best friends come to court. When their friendship took a turn for the worse2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An agreement made between the plaintiff and defendant for damages to a car bring these litigants to court2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Hipster Heartbreaks3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Seducing My Transsexual Sister’s Man4:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Negligent Nymph8:00 am
Matlock
The Mother9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank10:00 am
The Waltons
The Cloudburst11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Amy’s Good Deed12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hanging Man12:30 pm
Bonanza
Escape to the Ponderosa1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stranger at Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Barnaby West Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:30 pm

KSFYDT4
13.4
 Crime Stories
Girls Just Wanna Be Found8:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer9:00 am
New Detectives
Drawing Conclusions10:00 am
New Detectives
Stranger than Fiction11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
DEANNA2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Tailspin3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail4:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny’s New Shell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
1:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
4:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sleuths11:30 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?12:00 pm
The Registry
1:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 22:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips2:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls4:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips2:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls4:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale11:00 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
11:30 am
Julia Child: Best Bites
1:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
4:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips2:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls4:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
 Ethics Of Cyber Security
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
Nourish Hope: Progress Starts With Food
10:00 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
11:00 am
movie Stories in Thread
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
Photographer and Art Instructor Dawn Sanborn12:30 pm
MN Original
Peter Haakon Thompson and Weiming Lu1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Minocqua1:30 pm
Ethics Of Cyber Security
2:00 pm
Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
3:30 pm
Nourish Hope: Progress Starts With Food
4:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
 Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sleuths11:30 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?12:00 pm
The Registry
1:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 22:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

KSMNK
20.5
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine8:30 am
Super WHY!
Rapunzel9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise9:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
10:00 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let’s Talk to Some Kids11:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There’s Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny’s New Shell12:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
1:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
4:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sleuths11:30 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?12:00 pm
The Registry
1:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 22:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
9:00 am
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips2:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Olsztyn3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls4:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine8:30 am
Super WHY!
Rapunzel9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise9:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
10:00 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let’s Talk to Some Kids11:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There’s Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm

KCPO
26
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Water Hazard10:00 am
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
From Your Health to Your Heart11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding12:30 pm
Naked City
Five Cranks for Winter, Ten Cranks for Spring1:00 pm
Route 66
Most Vanquished, Most Victorious2:00 pm
movie The Southerner
3:00 pm
new Access Daily
4:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Old Spinosaurus & the Sea; A Spiky Tail Tale11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise11:30 am
Peg + Cat
Sushi Problem; Highlight Zone Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance12:30 pm
Hero Elementary Premiere
1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:00 pm
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let’s Talk to Some Kids3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator4:30 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine8:30 am
Super WHY!
Rapunzel9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise9:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
10:00 am
Cyberchase
Water Woes11:00 am
Arthur
Background Blues; And Now Let’s Talk to Some Kids11:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
What’s at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What’s at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story4:00 pm
Nature Cat
There’s Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide4:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
 Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall8:00 am
movie Viral: Antisemitism In Four Mutations
9:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers10:30 am
SciGirls
Cartoon Coders11:00 am
SciGirls
Super Sleuths11:30 am
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Can We Time Travel?12:00 pm
The Registry
1:00 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 22:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Negligent Nymph8:00 am
Matlock
The Mother9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank10:00 am
The Waltons
The Cloudburst11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Amy’s Good Deed12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Hanging Man12:30 pm
Bonanza
Escape to the Ponderosa1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Stranger at Night2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Barnaby West Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pony8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Joins the Cavalry10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding12:30 pm
Naked City
Five Cranks for Winter, Ten Cranks for Spring1:00 pm
Route 66
Most Vanquished, Most Victorious2:00 pm
movie The Southerner
3:00 pm

KAUN
42
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Pony8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Joins the Cavalry10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding12:30 pm
Naked City
Five Cranks for Winter, Ten Cranks for Spring1:00 pm
Route 66
Most Vanquished, Most Victorious2:00 pm
movie The Southerner
3:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher8:30 am
Maury
Don’t Trust My Sister…She Told Me You’re Not Her Baby’s Father!9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Monique Johnson v. Joseph Farris11:00 am
Divorce Court
Takashia Ard v. Brendon Hyatt11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Richardson v Hickman12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Moore v Ryan12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v Turner1:00 pm
Couples Court
Monigold v Gould1:30 pm
new The People’s Court
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Homeless Foster Mother Fraud?!; Man Sells Same Car Twice!3:30 pm
America Says
Volunteer Educators vs. Theatre Volunteers4:00 pm
America Says
Empty Nesters vs. The Boatrights4:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
 The Martha Stewart Show
Producers’ Picks8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Staff Recipe Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Soups10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Tomatoes10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen12:30 pm
Sell This House!
1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Midlands4:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Easy Workout Secret!
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
I Never Wanted to Go to France, Anyway9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Summer School10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mad Dogs and Englishmen11:00 am
Knight Rider
Return to Cadiz12:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT the Cat1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Custom KITT2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party4:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Homeless Foster Mother Fraud?!; Man Sells Same Car Twice!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Slick Senior Picture Operation?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Guess Which Breed of Dog Annihilates Another!; Upcoming Rap Star Bling!; Cat-Litter Eating Puppy?!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm

ANT
46.2
Father Knows Best
Art of Romance8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Junior Astronaut9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson’s Little White Lie9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Digs a Hole for Herself10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Sounds Her ‘A’10:30 am
That Girl
The Eye of the Beholder11:00 am
That Girl
Dark on Top of Everything Else11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Divorce, Jeannie Style12:30 pm
Bewitched
We’re in for a Bad Spell1:00 pm
Bewitched
My Grandson, the Warlock1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Overachieving2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Emily Dickinson2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Job3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Getting Involved3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey’s Hero4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gigolo4:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.