7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
Keeping Up Appearances
Hyacinth Is Alarmed7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Launch7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Envious Court8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Death of the Debutante9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:30 am
Front and Center
Robby Krieger and Friends1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk10:35 pm
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation12:05 am
Opry
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:40 am
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:29 pm
new Extra
12:02 am
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Entertainers
2:30 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
movie The Presidio
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire9:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg10:00 pm
movie Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

MeTV
4.3
Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
Best of KELOLAND Living
7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken8:00 pm
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
10:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
09-28-201911:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life11:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings12:00 am
Modern Family
Clean for a Day12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie  Tomorrow Never Dies
5:00 pm
movie The World Is Not Enough
7:30 pm
movie Die Another Day
10:30 pm
movie Return of the Seven
1:30 am

COZI
7.3
Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
Keeping Up Appearances
Hyacinth Is Alarmed7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Launch7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Envious Court8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Death of the Debutante9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:30 am
Front and Center
Robby Krieger and Friends1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs10:35 pm
Leverage
The Studio Job11:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball12:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant1:05 am
Forensic Files
House Hunting1:35 am
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill2:05 am
Forensic Files
Political Thriller2:35 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite3:05 am

KCAU
9.2
Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KCAU
9.3
That ’70s Show
The Acid Queen7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m Free7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Feminine Mistake9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taps9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Baby11:00 pm
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KCAU
9.4
movie  The Glimmer Man
6:00 pm
movie Bullet to the Head
8:00 pm
movie Chaos
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:30 am
movie The Confidant
3:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
Keeping Up Appearances
Hyacinth Is Alarmed7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Launch7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Envious Court8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Death of the Debutante9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:30 am
Front and Center
Robby Krieger and Friends1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Terminator Conundrum8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Britney & Terry K.11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am

UTV
11.2
Best of KELOLAND Living
7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken8:00 pm
Leverage
The Studio Job9:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
10:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
09-28-201911:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am

ION
11.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bully7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bombshell8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Totem9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reparations10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
Oj25
Sock Talk7:00 pm
Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 pm
movie Black Day Blue Night
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Private Coach9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
Wipeout
My So-Bald Life11:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings12:00 am
Modern Family
Clean for a Day12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  Tomorrow Never Dies
5:00 pm
movie The World Is Not Enough
7:30 pm
movie Die Another Day
10:30 pm
movie Return of the Seven
1:30 am

COZITV
12.3
Columbo
Grand Deceptions7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Straight on ’til Morning9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Midas Touch10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
America’s Funniest Home Videos
Influencer Flubs, Cats, and Virtual Reality7:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11248:00 pm
The Good Doctor
Sex and Death9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk10:35 pm
Castle
Anatomy of a Murder11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation12:05 am
Opry
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Paid Program
2:40 am
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
movie The Presidio
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint9:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Quagmire9:30 pm
Family Guy
A Fistful of Meg10:00 pm
movie Drone
10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am

KSFYDT4
13.4
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation8:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction9:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door10:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews11:00 pm
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door2:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror3:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
Keeping Up Appearances
Hyacinth Is Alarmed7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Launch7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Envious Court8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Death of the Debutante9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:30 am
Front and Center
Robby Krieger and Friends1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am

KSMN
20.1
Grassland Jam
7:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
7:30 pm
The Red Green Show
Back to Nature8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Midwife Crisis8:30 pm
Professor T.
The Family9:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Keb’ Mo’10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures12:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen3:00 am

KSMN
20.2
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am

KSMN
20.3
Backroads
7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
8:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
8:30 pm
TV Takeover
9:00 pm
Prized Writers: Matters of Fact
10:00 pm
Prized Writers: Creating Realities
10:30 pm
The People of the Big Lake
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
This Free North
12:30 am
Citizen Lane: A TV Special
1:00 am
Always Remember: A Minnesota Tribute to Veterans We’ve Lost
1:30 am
movie We’re All in This Together
2:00 am
Minnesota in the 70s
2:30 am
America’s Socialist Experiment
3:00 am

KSMN
20.4
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
Keeping Up Appearances
Hyacinth Is Alarmed7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Book Launch7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Envious Court8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Death of the Debutante9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Residente11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Tim Easton12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band12:30 am
Front and Center
Robby Krieger and Friends1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Nick Moss Band Featuring Dennis Gru2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Residente3:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
No Passport Required
Detroit7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons8:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Bringing Up Ryan10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons1:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit2:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
3:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am

KCPO
26
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
House Hunting8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill8:30 pm
That Country Video Show
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
sports Planet X
11:00 pm
sports Planet X
11:30 pm
Local Programming

K43LX-D
27.1
As Time Goes By
At Death’s Door7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening7:30 pm
Agatha Raisin
The Day the Floods came8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Whisper Sisters9:00 pm
The Heart Guy
This is Not a Love Song10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Skindigenous
Lebret12:33 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior1:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird’s Eye View11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 11612:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style12:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary1:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!2:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House3:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 32117:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun9:00 pm
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up10:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321111:00 pm
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun1:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up2:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
3:00 am

MeTV
36.4
Svengoolie
Brides of Dracula7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Cloud Minders9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
The Invaders
The Watchers11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood3:00 am

KAUN
36.5
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem8:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
9:00 pm
movie Unknown World
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KAUN
42
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Toronto’s Girl Problem8:00 pm
movie The Werewolf vs. Vampire Woman
9:00 pm
movie Unknown World
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
sports MLS is Back Tournament: Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United vs. New York Red Bulls7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fight9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Higher, Better, Faster, Stronger10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
America This Week Special: United We Stand
1:00 am
Modern Family
Clean for a Day1:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update2:00 am
Nashville Insider
2:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Door Installation and Plan Modifications7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Interior Woodwork7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Find & Design
Eric & Natalie Smith10:00 pm
Find & Design
Blake Smith and Jessica Jobe10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts11:00 pm
Yum!
Salad12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
movie The Code
7:00 pm
movie Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:30 pm
movie Hell Town
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
movie Minions
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
JJ Watt; Luke Combs10:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am

ANT
46.2
Hazel
Hazel’s Christmas Shopping7:00 pm
Hazel
Dorothy’s Obsession7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case8:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Better Halves9:00 pm
Bewitched
Sam’s Lost Weekend9:30 pm
That Girl
Fur All We Know10:00 pm
That Girl
Rivals10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
Fuji’s Big Romance11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy3:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
movie  Treasure Lies
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.