8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice9:30 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
10:00 am
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea11:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo4:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh10:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It4:00 pm

KDLODT
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-29-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!11:30 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20192:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Home Profits Snafu!; Can You Find the Scam?4:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new  Today
09-29-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Dateline
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know My Brother Cheated on the DNA Test8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
black-ish
Liberal Arts4:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker8:00 am
Matlock
The Dare9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new  Today
09-29-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-29-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
TBA
8:00 am
Dateline
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-22-202010:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-15-202011:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Hotel Stalker; A Place to Stay12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Back to School; Finders Keepers1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-29-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Daycare Danger; Haunted House Hassle12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

COZI
7.3
Charlie’s Angels
The Prince and the Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Black Magic9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet11:00 am
Emergency
The Boat12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 24:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice9:30 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
10:00 am
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea11:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo4:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh10:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It4:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
Local Programming sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA1:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Passenger Plane Down9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
A Family Torn12:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money1:00 pm
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks8:00 am
Night Court
Passion Plundered8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings10:00 am
Home Improvement
Flying Sauces10:30 am
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law11:00 am
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Garage Sale12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy3:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion3:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage4:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
True North10:00 am
Law & Order
Hate11:00 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
12:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
2:00 pm
movie Rebound
4:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice9:30 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
10:00 am
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea11:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo4:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh10:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It4:00 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-29-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

UTV
11.2
TBA
8:00 am
Dateline
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-22-202010:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-15-202011:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Hotel Stalker; A Place to Stay12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Back to School; Finders Keepers1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-29-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Passenger Plane Down9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bayou Strangler10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder11:30 am
The FBI Files
A Family Torn12:00 pm
American Greed
Funny Money1:00 pm
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Daycare Danger; Haunted House Hassle12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
Charlie’s Angels
The Prince and the Angel8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Black Magic9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Return of the Bionic Woman10:00 am
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet11:00 am
Emergency
The Boat12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 24:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!11:30 am
Local Programming General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20192:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Home Profits Snafu!; Can You Find the Scam?4:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know My Brother Cheated on the DNA Test8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Cooking with Trust
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-16-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Big Time Liars4:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker8:00 am
Matlock
The Dare9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice9:30 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
10:00 am
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea11:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo4:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo4:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey11:00 am
Autoline This Week
11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack12:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity1:30 pm
Garden Smart
2:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
Transit Stories
8:00 am
Why Transit?
8:30 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We’ll Stick We’ll Win9:00 am
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom10:00 am
Make Money Work
New American Dreams10:30 am
Innovation Culture
11:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
The Okee Dokee Brothers and B-Boy J-Sun1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
Transit Stories
2:00 pm
Why Transit?
2:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We’ll Stick We’ll Win3:00 pm
Make Money Work
Financial Freedom4:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice9:30 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
10:00 am
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea11:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh10:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It4:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice9:30 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
10:00 am
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea11:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota8:30 am
Passion Italy
Abruzzo9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Maine – Town & Country9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up12:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Hudson River Painters: Olana in the Hudson Valley, NY12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Quilter1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
That Time of Year2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Mix It Up2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking with the King3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Food Building; Minneapolis, Minnesota3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Abruzzo4:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh10:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It4:00 pm

KCPO
26
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Needle in a Haystack10:00 am
Forensic Files
Fishing for the Truth10:30 am
The Balancing Act
05-13-202011:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Pennsylvania Gun12:30 pm
Naked City
The Hot Minerva1:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You2:00 pm
movie Heartbeat
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi’s House8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time9:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:00 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!3:30 pm
Local Programming

K43LX-D2
27.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh10:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog10:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day11:30 am
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It4:00 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
Latino Americans
The New Latinos8:00 am
Local, USA
9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice9:30 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Big Pacific
Violent12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker8:00 am
Matlock
The Dare9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Burma-Temple Story9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sundown Stage10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Pennsylvania Gun12:30 pm
Naked City
The Hot Minerva1:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You2:00 pm
movie Heartbeat
3:00 pm

KAUN
42
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Burma-Temple Story9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sundown Stage10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Pennsylvania Gun12:30 pm
Naked City
The Hot Minerva1:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You2:00 pm
movie Heartbeat
3:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
Couples Court
Harmon v. Powell8:30 am
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-22-202012:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Petty v. Balle/Daniel1:00 pm
Couples Court
Nunnally v. Stocklaufer1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!3:30 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove I Had a Baby With Your Husband!4:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
The Martha Stewart Show
Emily Procter8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Amy Sedaris & Vince Gill9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Classic Tortilla Recipes10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Flambé Steak Au Poivre Recipe10:30 am
Emeril Live
Dairy in Chicago11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie’s Bedroom2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Reno Burnout2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Argyll and Bute3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean4:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new  Today
09-29-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Toddler Touched Inappropriately?!2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm

ANT
46.2
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes Steady8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero10:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve10:30 am
That Girl
They Shoot Pictures, Don’t They?11:00 am
That Girl
Easy Faller11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
This Is Only a Test2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Social Worker3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mother’s Last Visit3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls4:00 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm


Local Programming movie Supernova
12:30 pm
movie Out of Time
2:30 pm


Local Programming movie Supernova
12:30 pm
movie Out of Time
2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.