2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret2:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression7:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives8:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge: Battle for the Court9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11-24-202010:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 History Detectives
Sideshow Babies; Lubin Photos; Navajo Rug2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Ohiyesa: The Soul of an Indian
6:00 pm
new America ReFramed
The Blessing7:00 pm
Without a Whisper: Konnon:Kwe
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
11-24-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Quilting Arts
Creating Imagery2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Speedy Romeo3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily4:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Burgers and Fries6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Ticket to Provence6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez and Jasper White7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest7:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1018:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound4:00 pm
Curious George
George Fixes Betsy’s Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive4:30 pm
Arthur Thanksgiving
5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice8:00 pm
WordGirl
Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon; Art in the Park8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away10:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
 KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Jake Tapper; Dierks Bentley; Tig Notario3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
I Blame My Brother For Putting Me In Jail For 24 Years!4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
11-24-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
KELOLAND On The Road
6:30 pm
new NCIS
Everything Starts Somewhere7:00 pm
new FBI
Unreasonable Doubt8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Execute9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
President Barack Obama10:35 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
Jeopardy!
02-18-20202:30 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Mandy Moore; Debbie Allen; Mandy Moore3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Cops and Robbers Ball Charity Feud4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Disabled Friend Duped; Who Will Fools Vote For?4:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
11-24-20205:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Fabulous Food – Day 26:30 pm
new The Bachelorette
7:00 pm
new Big Sky
Nowhere to Run9:01 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kristen Stewart; Josh Duhamel; James Taylor10:35 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
 Dateline
Toxic2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Camila Alves McConaughey & Kay McConaughey, Comedian Paul Scheer, Thanksgiving BBQ with Billy Durney, Mom’s Time Out3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Jake Tapper; Dierks Bentley; Tig Notario4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
11-24-20205:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11-24-20206:30 pm
new The Voice
The Knockouts Part 37:00 pm
Weakest Link
Whose Theme Song Is About to Be “Bye Bye Bye”?8:00 pm
new Transplant
Collapse9:00 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Joe Scarborough; Mika Brzezinski; Paul Bettany; Internet Money Ft. Gunna, Don Toliver & Nav10:34 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
Judge Jerry
11-27-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Caught Playing Dirty3:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Quirkducers5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity6:00 pm
Family Guy
Road to Europe6:30 pm
Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life
Spring7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Baby Shower9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
10:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
The Rifleman
The Brother-in-Law2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Path of the Serpent3:00 pm
Adam-12
Easy Rap4:00 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Flash Gun Freddie5:00 pm
Happy Days
I’m Not at Liberty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Smilin’ Jack6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The More I See You6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Computer Age8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Gives a Birthday Party9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Schultz Brigade9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Take My Drink10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client10:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new  The Doctors
11-24-20202:00 pm
new Hot Bench
Diva Lounge Performer Sings her Case3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Million Dollar Misunderstanding!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
11-24-20205:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
11-24-20206:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new The Voice
The Knockouts Part 37:00 pm
Weakest Link
Whose Theme Song Is About to Be “Bye Bye Bye”?8:00 pm
new Transplant
Collapse9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPLODT
6.1
 KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Jake Tapper; Dierks Bentley; Tig Notario3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
I Blame My Brother For Putting Me In Jail For 24 Years!4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
11-24-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
KELOLAND On The Road
6:30 pm
new NCIS
Everything Starts Somewhere7:00 pm
new FBI
Unreasonable Doubt8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Execute9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
President Barack Obama10:35 pm

KPLO2
6.2
new DailyMailTV
11-24-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-24-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new Extra
11-24-20206:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ghosts7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback8:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
I Blame My Brother For Putting Me In Jail For 24 Years!9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Urine Trouble10:30 pm

KTTWD
7.1
movie  Death Wish II
1:00 pm
movie Death Wish 3
3:00 pm
movie Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
5:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
10:00 pm

KTTW
7.2
movie  Death Wish II
1:00 pm
movie Death Wish 3
3:00 pm
movie Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
5:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
10:00 pm

KTTW3
7.3
new  Tamron Hall
11-24-20202:00 pm
new The Real
John Ridley; Queen Naija3:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Camila Alves McConaughey & Kay McConaughey, Comedian Paul Scheer, Thanksgiving BBQ with Billy Durney, Mom’s Time Out4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Gets a Hat5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Doctor Has a Cow Puppet6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo6:30 pm
new Cosmos: Possible Worlds
The Sacrifice of Cassini7:00 pm
new neXt
FILE #58:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Student Doubt9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass9:30 pm
Dateline
Toxic10:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Local Programming Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression7:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives8:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge: Battle for the Court9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11-24-202010:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 History Detectives
Sideshow Babies; Lubin Photos; Navajo Rug2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Ohiyesa: The Soul of an Indian
6:00 pm
new America ReFramed
The Blessing7:00 pm
Without a Whisper: Konnon:Kwe
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
11-24-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Quilting Arts
Creating Imagery2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Speedy Romeo3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily4:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Burgers and Fries6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Ticket to Provence6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez and Jasper White7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest7:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1018:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound4:00 pm
Curious George
George Fixes Betsy’s Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive4:30 pm
Arthur Thanksgiving
5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice8:00 pm
WordGirl
Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon; Art in the Park8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away10:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
Local Programming new The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Will Harvey Weinstein Die In Jail Or Will His Conviction Be Appealed? And Why His “Girlfriend” Says He’s Scapegoat F3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
I Blame My Brother For Putting Me In Jail For 24 Years!4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
11-24-20205:30 pm
new KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new The Bachelorette
7:00 pm
new Big Sky
Nowhere to Run9:01 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kristen Stewart; Josh Duhamel; James Taylor10:35 pm

KCAU
9.2
 American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing6:30 pm
The First 48
Critical Condition; Love Thy Neighbor7:00 pm
The First 48
Winter Games8:00 pm
The First 48
One of Ours9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game10:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Stayed in Doors2:30 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie3:30 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:00 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Whitewater5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adios5:30 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bewitched7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game8:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
No Questions Asked9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Lighthouse10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Platonish10:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
movie  Chain of Command
2:00 pm
movie The Scorpion King
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Substitute6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Easy Rider6:30 pm
Greenleaf
The Whole Book7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Unleashed
9:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret2:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression7:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives8:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge: Battle for the Court9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11-24-202010:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 History Detectives
Sideshow Babies; Lubin Photos; Navajo Rug2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Ohiyesa: The Soul of an Indian
6:00 pm
new America ReFramed
The Blessing7:00 pm
Without a Whisper: Konnon:Kwe
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
11-24-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Quilting Arts
Creating Imagery2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Speedy Romeo3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily4:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Burgers and Fries6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Ticket to Provence6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez and Jasper White7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest7:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1018:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound4:00 pm
Curious George
George Fixes Betsy’s Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive4:30 pm
Arthur Thanksgiving
5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice8:00 pm
WordGirl
Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon; Art in the Park8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away10:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
 KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Jake Tapper; Dierks Bentley; Tig Notario3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
I Blame My Brother For Putting Me In Jail For 24 Years!4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
11-24-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
KELOLAND On The Road
6:30 pm
new NCIS
Everything Starts Somewhere7:00 pm
new FBI
Unreasonable Doubt8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Execute9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
new DailyMailTV
11-24-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11-24-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new Extra
11-24-20206:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ghosts7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback8:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
I Blame My Brother For Putting Me In Jail For 24 Years!9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Urine Trouble10:30 pm

ION
11.3
 Criminal Minds
Scream2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lockdown3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Breath Play4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rock Creek Park5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Beyond Borders6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Place at the Table7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mr. Scratch8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Protection9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Hunt10:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 American Greed
Kevin Cohen: Baby Broker Scam2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing6:30 pm
The First 48
Critical Condition; Love Thy Neighbor7:00 pm
The First 48
Winter Games8:00 pm
The First 48
One of Ours9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game10:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
movie  Death Wish II
1:00 pm
movie Death Wish 3
3:00 pm
movie Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
5:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
10:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
 Channel No Longer Broadcasting
12:00 am

KTTM3
12.3
new  Tamron Hall
11-24-20202:00 pm
new The Real
11-24-20203:00 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Molly Gets a Hat5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Doctor Has a Cow Puppet6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo6:30 pm
new Cosmos: Possible Worlds
The Sacrifice of Cassini7:00 pm
new neXt
FILE #58:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Student Doubt9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass9:30 pm
Dateline
Toxic10:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
Jeopardy!
02-18-20202:30 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Mandy Moore; Debbie Allen; Mandy Moore3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Cops and Robbers Ball Charity Feud4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Disabled Friend Duped; Who Will Fools Vote For?4:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Fabulous Food – Day 26:30 pm
new The Bachelorette
7:00 pm
new Big Sky
Nowhere to Run9:01 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Kristen Stewart; Josh Duhamel; James Taylor10:35 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Judge Jerry
11-27-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Caught Playing Dirty3:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot4:00 pm
black-ish
Black Math4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Quirkducers5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street5:30 pm
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity6:00 pm
Family Guy
Road to Europe6:30 pm
Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life
Spring7:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Baby Shower9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
10:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Rifleman
The Brother-in-Law2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Path of the Serpent3:00 pm
Adam-12
Easy Rap4:00 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Flash Gun Freddie5:00 pm
Happy Days
I’m Not at Liberty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Smilin’ Jack6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The More I See You6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Computer Age8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Gives a Birthday Party9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Schultz Brigade9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Take My Drink10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client10:30 pm

TRUCRIME
13.4
 City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation2:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man3:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair4:00 pm
New Detectives
Betrayed5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Missing and the Dead6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Silent Witness and Innocence Lost7:00 pm
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia8:00 pm
new Cold Blood
Presumed Dead9:00 pm
Inside The Mind Of A Serial Killer
Angus Robertson Sinclair10:01 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret2:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression7:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives8:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge: Battle for the Court9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11-24-202010:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 History Detectives
Sideshow Babies; Lubin Photos; Navajo Rug2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Ohiyesa: The Soul of an Indian
6:00 pm
new America ReFramed
The Blessing7:00 pm
Without a Whisper: Konnon:Kwe
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
11-24-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Quilting Arts
Creating Imagery2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Speedy Romeo3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily4:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Burgers and Fries6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Ticket to Provence6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez and Jasper White7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest7:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1018:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Quilting Arts
Creating Imagery2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Speedy Romeo3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily4:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Burgers and Fries6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Ticket to Provence6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez and Jasper White7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest7:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1018:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 212:30 pm
Local Programming Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression7:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives8:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge: Battle for the Court9:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-20-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

KSMN
20.2
Quilting Arts
Creating Imagery2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Speedy Romeo3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Burgers and Fries6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Ticket to Provence6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez and Jasper White7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest7:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1018:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
 Homes for All
2:00 pm
Forests and Minnesota’s Rural Economy
3:00 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
4:00 pm
Minnesota in the 70s
5:00 pm
Common Ground
5:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Homes for All
8:00 pm
Forests and Minnesota’s Rural Economy
9:00 pm
New Metropolis Minnesota
10:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
 History Detectives
Sideshow Babies; Lubin Photos; Navajo Rug2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Ohiyesa: The Soul of an Indian
6:00 pm
new America ReFramed
The Blessing7:00 pm
Without a Whisper: Konnon:Kwe
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
11-24-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound4:00 pm
Curious George
George Fixes Betsy’s Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive4:30 pm
Arthur Thanksgiving
5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice8:00 pm
WordGirl
Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon; Art in the Park8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away10:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret2:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Super Cleaner Uppers; Itty Bitty Water5:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20206:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression7:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives8:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge: Battle for the Court9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11-24-202010:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 History Detectives
Sideshow Babies; Lubin Photos; Navajo Rug2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Ohiyesa: The Soul of an Indian
6:00 pm
new America ReFramed
The Blessing7:00 pm
Without a Whisper: Konnon:Kwe
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20209:00 pm
new DW The Day
11-24-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Quilting Arts
Creating Imagery2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Speedy Romeo3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily4:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Burgers and Fries6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Ticket to Provence6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez and Jasper White7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest7:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Thanksgiving 1018:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Sicily9:00 pm
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India’s Rural Heart9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound4:00 pm
Curious George
George Fixes Betsy’s Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive4:30 pm
Arthur Thanksgiving
5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice8:00 pm
WordGirl
Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon; Art in the Park8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away10:30 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Rosa Parks; I Am Thurgood Marshall2:30 pm
Local Programming Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20205:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Platform Bed6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Impression7:00 pm
Rise of the Nazis
Night of the Long Knives8:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge: Battle for the Court9:00 pm
Guru Nanak: The Founder of Sikhism
10:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Grouch University3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Relax!; The Box and the Hound4:00 pm
Curious George
George Fixes Betsy’s Wagon; Curious George Takes a Dive4:30 pm
Arthur Thanksgiving
5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Sound of Ice Cream; The Reflection Connection7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Tale Spins; Prunella Gets It Twice8:00 pm
WordGirl
Hello New Year, Goodbye Moon; Art in the Park8:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Fairy Thanksgiving/Pinkfoot Playdate10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away10:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
 History Detectives
Sideshow Babies; Lubin Photos; Navajo Rug2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Cities3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Ohiyesa: The Soul of an Indian
6:00 pm
new America ReFramed
The Blessing7:00 pm
Without a Whisper: Konnon:Kwe
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
11-24-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11-24-202010:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
The Rifleman
The Brother-in-Law2:30 pm
Wagon Train
Path of the Serpent3:00 pm
Adam-12
Easy Rap4:00 pm
Adam-12
Harbor Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Flash Gun Freddie5:00 pm
Happy Days
I’m Not at Liberty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Smilin’ Jack6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The More I See You6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Medal for Opie7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Choir7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Computer Age8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Gives a Birthday Party9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Schultz Brigade9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Family; Take My Drink10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client10:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
 Route 66
Once to Every Man2:00 pm
movie The Outlaw
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
A Time Without Vegemite5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: “The Sea of Death”7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Keys of Marinus: “The Velvet Web”7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
True Lies8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Losers, Weepers9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Body Count9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Out of the Bag and All Over the Street10:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
new  The People’s Court
11-24-20202:00 pm
new Hot Bench
Diva Lounge Performer Sings her Case3:00 pm
Local Programming Maury
There Were 30 Men…I’ll Prove Your Child Isn’t Mine!4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Rhinitis Revelation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Inspiration Deprivation6:30 pm
new Cosmos: Possible Worlds
The Sacrifice of Cassini7:00 pm
new neXt
FILE #58:00 pm
new Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Student Doubt9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass10:00 pm
Modern Family
Caught in the Act10:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Sarah 101
Re-Imagined Kitchen2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Bromley, Kent6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ghosts7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback8:00 pm
Flip This House
Flip-Flop9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Lido’s di Manhattan Beach10:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
 Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits1:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food3:00 pm
CHiPs
Taking Its Toll4:00 pm
CHiPs
Green Thumb Burglar5:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest10:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new  The Doctors
11-24-20202:00 pm
new Hot Bench
Diva Lounge Performer Sings her Case3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Million Dollar Misunderstanding!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
11-24-20205:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
11-24-20206:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new The Voice
The Knockouts Part 37:00 pm
Weakest Link
Whose Theme Song Is About to Be “Bye Bye Bye”?8:00 pm
new Transplant
Collapse9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Joe Scarborough; Mika Brzezinski; Paul Bettany; Internet Money Ft. Gunna, Don Toliver & Nav10:34 pm

KDLT2
46.2
new  Tamron Hall
11-24-20202:00 pm
new The Real
John Ridley; Queen Naija3:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Camila Alves McConaughey & Kay McConaughey, Comedian Paul Scheer, Thanksgiving BBQ with Billy Durney, Mom’s Time Out4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Gets a Hat5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Doctor Has a Cow Puppet6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Just Like Buffalo6:30 pm
new Cosmos: Possible Worlds
The Sacrifice of Cassini7:00 pm
new neXt
FILE #58:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Student Doubt9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
This Too Shall Bass9:30 pm
Dateline
Toxic10:00 pm

ANT
46.3
The Facts of Life
Mind Your Own Business2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Hello, Daddy3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
There Goes the Bride4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
A Trip to the Principal4:30 pm
Growing Pains
The New Deal5:00 pm
Growing Pains
The New Deal5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs6:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?7:00 pm
Alice
Alice’s Turkey of a Thanksgiving7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Junies10:00 pm
Designing Women
One Sees, the Other Doesn’t10:30 pm

COZI
46.4
 Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Someone Please Love Me3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
They’re Playing Our Song7:00 pm
Frasier
Big Crane on Campus7:30 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream8:00 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother8:30 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come9:00 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:30 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby10:00 pm
The Nanny
Material Fran10:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.