9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Fake: Searching for Truth in the Age of Misinforma
10:00 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 911:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202012:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
new  Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
new Face the Nation
09-20-202011:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
sports TBA
12:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
 72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo10:44 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains11:10 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm
Local Programming new News 4 at Ten
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Weather Gone Viral
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20202:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20202:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new News 4 Today
5:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Seinfeld
The Package9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
2:30 am
sports Outdoor America
3:00 am
sports Outdoor America
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
4.3
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution11:30 pm
The Simpsons
Barthood12:00 am
The Simpsons
The Girl Code12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
new  Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
new Face the Nation
09-20-202011:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
sports TBA
12:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
Major Crimes
Cleared History9:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am

KTTWD
7.1
Home Ideas
9:00 pm
AG Week
9:30 pm
Ag PhD
10:00 pm
sports Midwest Outdoors
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo12:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie Out of Time
9:00 pm
movie Cop
11:00 pm
movie Khartoum
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

COZI
7.3
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo9:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training10:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall10:30 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation11:00 pm
The Office
Beach Games11:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins1:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman5:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Fake: Searching for Truth in the Age of Misinforma
10:00 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 911:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202012:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
 72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I10:35 pm
Castle
Rise11:35 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance12:35 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
1:05 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am

KCAU
9.2
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am

KCAU
9.3
How I Met Your Mother
Milk9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Where Were We?10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Scorpion and the Toad10:30 pm
According to Jim
Andy’s Proposal11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical5:00 am

KCAU
9.4
new  TBA
8:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
10:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
12:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis2:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone5:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Fake: Searching for Truth in the Age of Misinforma
10:00 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 911:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202012:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
new  Love Island
2258:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:30 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
new Face the Nation
09-20-202011:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
sports TBA
12:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am

UTV
11.2
Major Crimes
Cleared History9:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am

ION
11.3
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
5:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?5:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
Home Ideas
9:00 pm
AG Week
9:30 pm
Ag PhD
10:00 pm
sports Midwest Outdoors
10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly in the Middle11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo12:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie Out of Time
9:00 pm
movie Cop
11:00 pm
movie Khartoum
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

COZITV
12.3
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo9:30 pm
The Office
Safety Training10:00 pm
The Office
Product Recall10:30 pm
The Office
Women’s Appreciation11:00 pm
The Office
Beach Games11:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?12:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins1:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman5:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
 72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo10:44 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains11:10 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:05 am
new TBA
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
Seinfeld
The Package9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals9:30 pm
movie Scary Movie
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Fake: Searching for Truth in the Age of Misinforma
10:00 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 911:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202012:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am

KSMN
20.1
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm
WoodSongs
Darin & Brooke Aldridge and Stephanie Urbina Jones11:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam12:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Ocean Sundown5:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am

KSMN
20.3
Solid State: Minnesota’s High-Tech History
9:00 pm
Women Making Change
10:00 pm
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:30 pm
Our Rights
11:00 pm
movie We’re All in This Together
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
12:30 am
MN Original
Dan Corrigan + Greg Grease1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mequon & Thiensville1:30 am
Writing in Peace and War
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
4:00 am
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
5:00 am

KSMN
20.4
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Fake: Searching for Truth in the Age of Misinforma
10:00 pm
Before We Die
Ep. 911:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202012:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Roots Kitchen & Cannery; Bozeman, Montana10:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Kô Hana Rum; Kunia, Hawaii11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn5:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am

KCPO
26
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 pm
The FACTS
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Hot Products
11:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Professor T.
Of Passion10:00 pm
POV
Love Child11:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Iran
12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Christchurch, New Zealand1:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
2:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam3:00 am
Dw Focus on Europe
5:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 29:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion9:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
10:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar11:00 pm
Washington Week
09-18-202012:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion1:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
2:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro3:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

MeTV
36.4
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am

KAUN
36.5
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Career Opportunists11:00 pm
Intelligence
A Man is Framed12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KAUN
42
movie Teenagers from Outer Space
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Career Opportunists11:00 pm
Intelligence
A Man is Framed12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo11:30 pm
The Simpsons
Krusty the Clown12:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:30 am
sports The Immortals
1:00 am
sports The Short List
1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera4:30 am
The Doctors
5:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX9:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana10:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime1:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
sports  Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution11:30 pm
The Simpsons
Barthood12:00 am
The Simpsons
The Girl Code12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am

ANT
46.2
Coach
The Neighbor Hood9:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando9:30 pm
Dear John
Margo10:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl11:30 pm
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show12:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator12:30 am
Alice
Alice’s Decision1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy2:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man2:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?3:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage3:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test4:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club5:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 pm
Local Programming Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.