Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Volin, SD 57072  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Get the Gimmies; The Green-Eyed Monster2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
2.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
Our Ears, Nose, and Throat11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Statehouse - House of Representatives
2:00 pm
Statehouse - Senate
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Family Feud
01-27-202011:00 am
Family Feud
01-27-202011:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-27-20204:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new    Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   Access Daily
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-202012:30 pm
Local Programming Dateline
The Woman & Dirty John2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-27-20204:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Splitsville12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage4:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
  new    Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-202012:00 pm
Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Dakota News Now
4:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property10:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-27-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni4:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20208:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
10:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202011:00 am
The People's Court
02-27-201912:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20202:00 pm
The Real
INDIA.ARIE3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-25-20194:30 pm

THIS
7.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
9:00 am
  movie   The Burning Bed
11:00 am
  movie   Carrie
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
3:00 pm

COZI
7.3
 Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno10:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat11:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father's Son3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Talking Machine4:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Get the Gimmies; The Green-Eyed Monster2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
8.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
Our Ears, Nose, and Throat11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Statehouse - House of Representatives
2:00 pm
Statehouse - Senate
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
A New York Story12:00 pm
Night Court
Undressed for Success12:30 pm
Night Court
Poker? I Hardly Know Her1:00 pm
Night Court
Party Girl1:30 pm
Night Court
Party Girl2:00 pm
Night Court
Opportunity Knock Knocks2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red and Stacey3:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Third Wheel3:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese4:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
The Working Stiff10:00 am
Law & Order
Skin Deep11:00 am
Law & Order
Conspiracy12:00 pm
Without a Trace
A Tree Falls1:00 pm
  movie   Empire State
2:00 pm
  movie   Drop Zone 
4:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Get the Gimmies; The Green-Eyed Monster2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
10.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
Our Ears, Nose, and Throat11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Statehouse - House of Representatives
2:00 pm
Statehouse - Senate
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-27-202010:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-27-202011:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-27-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

UTV
11.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says the Defendant lives in his rental property10:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-18-201911:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-27-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni4:00 pm

ION
11.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Vacancy8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Healer9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 10110:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20212:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile2:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
True North4:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
  new   RightThisMinute
01-27-20208:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lewis v McAlister9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
10:00 am
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
01-27-202011:00 am
The People's Court
02-27-201912:00 pm
  new   Maury
01-27-20201:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
01-27-20202:00 pm
The Real
INDIA.ARIE3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
01-27-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-25-20194:30 pm

KTTM
12.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
9:00 am
  movie   The Burning Bed
11:00 am
  movie   Carrie
1:00 pm
  movie   The Rage: Carrie 2
3:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Charlie's Angels
Dancing in the Dark8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Kill Oscar9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Danny's Inferno10:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat11:00 am
Emergency
An English Visitor12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Last Assignment1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Bind the Wounds2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
His Father's Son3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Talking Machine4:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Bill Pullman; Jordan Fishe; Stray Kids9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Family Feud
01-27-202011:00 am
Family Feud
01-27-202011:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
01-27-20201:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-27-20204:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Bizarre Stories of Cheating8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Maury
01-27-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Man Stealers Get Confronted11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Maury
01-27-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Fired up Strippers3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage4:30 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Get the Gimmies; The Green-Eyed Monster2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
16.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
Our Ears, Nose, and Throat11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Statehouse - House of Representatives
2:00 pm
Statehouse - Senate
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
Compass
11:30 am
Grassland Jam
12:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
1:00 pm
Postcards
1:30 pm
Funtime Polka
2:00 pm
Make48
Episode 52:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:00 pm
Local Programming

KSMN
20.2
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
  movie   Stories in Thread
8:30 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 39:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 49:30 am
A Photographer's View of Iceland
10:00 am
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:30 am
Bridging War & Hope
11:00 am
Exploring Forgiveness
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Local Programming MN Original
Maggie Thompson and the Minnesota Fringe Festival1:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things1:30 pm
  movie   Women Serving in War
2:00 pm
  movie   Stories in Thread
2:30 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 33:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 43:30 pm
A Photographer's View of Iceland
4:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
4:30 pm

KSMN
20.4
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm
POV
Happy Winter3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mars Rock for Mom Sean Has a Cold10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Get the Gimmies; The Green-Eyed Monster2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
23.2
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
Our Ears, Nose, and Throat11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Statehouse - House of Representatives
2:00 pm
Statehouse - Senate
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream10:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 18121:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Stream2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Beans3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
The Azores4:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hootin' Hadrosaurs!; Hatching Party3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm

KCPO
26
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Treading Not So Lightly10:00 am
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Stories From the Heart11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
01-27-20204:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood9:30 am
Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Underwear; Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Walk on the Wetside4:30 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Emperor's New Clothes9:30 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Seed the Science Kid11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Cares11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale8:00 am
POV
Happy Winter9:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
A Breath of Hope10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-24-202011:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Isabella Rossellini, Actress12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Weaponizing Rhetoric12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 pm
POV
Happy Winter3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Dw News
4:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Badgered Brother8:00 am
Matlock
The People vs. Matlock9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey10:00 am
The Waltons
The Gypsies11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Quiet Day in Dodge12:00 pm
Local Programming The Rifleman
Suspicion2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Sidewinder2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Colter Craven Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142---As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 - Hostage4:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm

KAUN
42
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Couples Court
Lewers v Kozak8:30 am
  new   Maury
01-27-20209:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-27-20202:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew4:00 pm
America Says
Bible Study vs. Supper Club4:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
 The Martha Stewart Show
The Cozy Show8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Soups and Stews9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Curing10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Sandwiches11:30 am
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, IL12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Stephen's Condo1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Jim's Living Room1:30 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special2:00 pm
Sarah 101
City Chic Condo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex4:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Local Programming   movie   Paradise Canyon
9:00 am
  movie   Basic Instinct 2
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
1:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice3:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Course4:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
  new    Today
01-27-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-27-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-27-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-27-202012:00 pm
Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
Dakota News Now
4:00 pm

ANT
46.2
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Private Eye9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Housekeeper9:30 am
Hazel
We've Been So Happy Till Now10:00 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure10:30 am
That Girl
Black, White and Read All Over11:00 am
That Girl
To Each Her Own11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Girl Who Never Had a Birthday12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
How Do You Beat Superman?12:30 pm
Bewitched
No Zip in My Zap1:00 pm
Bewitched
Birdies, Bogies and Baxter1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Front Page2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Adoption3:00 pm
Local Programming 227
Best Friends4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey's Hero4:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57072! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.