Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wakonda, SD 57073  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder6:00 pm
Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
8:00 pm
  movie   Floating Horses-The Life of Casey Tibbs
10:00 pm
Lady Jessie: A Vietnam Story
11:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story 
2:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
American Experience
Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal7:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women 
2:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
You Don't Know the Whole Enchilada6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine7:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo8:00 pm
Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!12:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine2:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed10:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
2:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Almost Famous7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Fortune Favors The Brave8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Necessary Evil9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
03-29-202011:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Beautiful Game11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago12:30 am
  new   Face the Nation
03-29-20201:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30176:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Hawaii Showcase and Final Judgment7:00 pm
The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
MN. Goose Hunt10:44 pm
Castle
A Death in the Family11:10 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:05 am
  new   Extra
03-28-202012:35 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now 
2:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Glitch8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Vegas, Baby9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-28-202010:30 pm
Intervention
Todd11:30 pm
Open House
12:30 am
Meet the Press
03-29-20201:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-20-20202:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 26:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
A Narrow Escape7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Deus Lex Machina8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Topsy9:30 pm
  movie   One Last Dance
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
03-23-202012:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Stuff2:00 am

MeTV
4.3
M*A*S*H
Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent6:30 pm
Columbo
Double Shock7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Jim Turano8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Adobe Dick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Something Fishy9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Brave and the Backache10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Honeymoons Are for the Lucky10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Walking Distance11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Escape Clause11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Don't Interrupt12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crooked Road12:30 am
The Fugitive
Terror at High Point1:00 am
Mission: Impossible 
Elena2:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Glitch8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Vegas, Baby9:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation10:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion11:05 pm
The Simpsons
Looking for Mr. Goodbart11:35 pm
The Simpsons
Moho House12:05 am
Local Programming Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Meet the Press
03-29-20201:30 am
Local Programming

KPLODT
6.1
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Almost Famous7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Fortune Favors The Brave8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Necessary Evil9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
03-29-202011:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Beautiful Game11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago12:30 am
  new   Face the Nation
03-29-20201:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
Hunt Fish Love
6:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Friendsy
6:30 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Boys Will Be Boys8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check9:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact
11:00 pm
Entertainers
11:30 pm
Local Programming KELO WeatherNow 
1:30 am

KTTWD
7.1
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign6:00 pm
Outmatched
Royal Rumble6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Screenless7:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois' Wedding8:30 pm
Local Programming AG Week
9:30 pm
Ag PhD
10:00 pm
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Your Dismissive Attitude Towards Boobs11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly12:30 am
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: Dirty Laundry1:00 am
Off-Air 
2:00 am

THIS
7.2
  movie    Blue Steel
5:00 pm
  movie   Child's Play
7:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Bounty Hunter1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey 
The Baby Broker2:00 am

COZI
7.3
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster6:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:30 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black8:00 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas9:30 pm
The Office
Free Family Portrait Studio10:00 pm
The Office
New Guys10:30 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding11:00 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:00 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows12:30 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged1:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Takes Over2:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder6:00 pm
Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
8:00 pm
  movie   Floating Horses-The Life of Casey Tibbs
10:00 pm
Lady Jessie: A Vietnam Story
11:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story 
2:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
American Experience
Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal7:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women 
2:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
You Don't Know the Whole Enchilada6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine7:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo8:00 pm
Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!12:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine2:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed10:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
2:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30176:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Hawaii Showcase and Final Judgment7:00 pm
The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire10:35 pm
Castle
Little Girl Lost11:35 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman12:35 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

KCAU
9.2
Forensic Files
Without a Trace6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Talking Skull6:30 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man10:00 pm
The FBI Files
In Pursuit11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KCAU
9.3
That '70s Show
Prom Night6:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream10:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred11:30 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KCAU
9.4
  movie    Ray
5:00 pm
  movie   Peeples
8:00 pm
  movie   Addicted
10:00 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar
12:30 am

SDPB1
10.1
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder6:00 pm
Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
8:00 pm
  movie   Floating Horses-The Life of Casey Tibbs
10:00 pm
Lady Jessie: A Vietnam Story
11:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story 
2:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
American Experience
Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal7:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women 
2:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
You Don't Know the Whole Enchilada6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine7:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo8:00 pm
Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!12:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine2:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed10:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
2:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Almost Famous7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Fortune Favors The Brave8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Necessary Evil9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
03-29-202011:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Beautiful Game11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago12:30 am
  new   Face the Nation
03-29-20201:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:00 am

UTV
11.2
Hunt Fish Love
6:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Friendsy
6:30 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Boys Will Be Boys8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Reality Check9:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact
11:00 pm
Entertainers
11:30 pm
Local Programming KELO WeatherNow 
1:30 am

ION
11.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind1:00 am
Local Programming

KELODT4
11.4
Forensic Files
Without a Trace6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Talking Skull6:30 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man10:00 pm
The FBI Files
In Pursuit11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign6:00 pm
Outmatched
Royal Rumble6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Screenless7:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois' Wedding8:30 pm
Local Programming AG Week
9:30 pm
Ag PhD
10:00 pm
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Your Dismissive Attitude Towards Boobs11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly12:30 am
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: Dirty Laundry1:00 am
Off-Air 
2:00 am

KTTM
12.2
  movie    Blue Steel
5:00 pm
  movie   Child's Play
7:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Bounty Hunter1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey 
The Baby Broker2:00 am

COZITV
12.3
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster6:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:30 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black8:00 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor8:30 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas9:30 pm
The Office
Free Family Portrait Studio10:00 pm
The Office
New Guys10:30 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding11:00 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry11:30 pm
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss12:00 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows12:30 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged1:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy Takes Over2:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30176:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Hawaii Showcase and Final Judgment7:00 pm
The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
MN. Goose Hunt10:44 pm
Castle
A Death in the Family11:10 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:05 am
  new   Extra
03-28-202012:35 am
Local Programming   new   World News Now 
2:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 26:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
A Narrow Escape7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Deus Lex Machina8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Topsy9:30 pm
  movie   One Last Dance
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
03-23-202012:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
M*A*S*H
Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent6:30 pm
Columbo
Double Shock7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Jim Turano8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Adobe Dick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Something Fishy9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Brave and the Backache10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Honeymoons Are for the Lucky10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Walking Distance11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Escape Clause11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Don't Interrupt12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crooked Road12:30 am
The Fugitive
Terror at High Point1:00 am
Mission: Impossible 
Elena2:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder6:00 pm
Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
8:00 pm
  movie   Floating Horses-The Life of Casey Tibbs
10:00 pm
Lady Jessie: A Vietnam Story
11:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story 
2:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
American Experience
Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal7:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women 
2:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
You Don't Know the Whole Enchilada6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine7:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo8:00 pm
Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!12:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine2:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
You Don't Know the Whole Enchilada6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine7:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo8:00 pm
Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!12:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine2:00 am

KSMN
20.1
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 16:00 pm
Postcards
7:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
7:30 pm
Call the Midwife
8:00 pm
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
9:00 pm
Local Programming Call the Midwife
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.2
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
You Don't Know the Whole Enchilada6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine7:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo8:00 pm
Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!12:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine2:00 am

KSMN
20.3
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
6:30 pm
St. Paul's Historic Hill: Salvaging a Gilded
7:00 pm
Flowers of the Church - Minnesota's Stained Glass Heritage
8:00 pm
Minneapolis Sculpture Garden
8:30 pm
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
9:00 pm
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:00 pm
Women Make Change
10:30 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
Governor's Fishing Opener in Albert Lea12:30 am
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David1:00 am
Dakota Life
Colorful Things1:30 am
Your Legislators 
2:00 am

KSMN
20.4
American Experience
Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal7:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women 
2:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed10:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
2:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
Midsomer Murders
Schooled In Murder6:00 pm
Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
8:00 pm
  movie   Floating Horses-The Life of Casey Tibbs
10:00 pm
Lady Jessie: A Vietnam Story
11:30 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story 
2:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
American Experience
Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal7:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women 
2:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
You Don't Know the Whole Enchilada6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine7:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo8:00 pm
Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!12:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine2:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed10:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
2:00 am

KCPO
26
What Went Down
6:00 pm
What Went Down
6:30 pm
  movie   KCPO Sunday Movie
7:00 pm
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 pm
The FACTS
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Hot Products
11:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 86:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
8:00 pm
Barnegie Hall
tony Arata10:00 pm
Barnegie Hall
Shawn Camp10:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season11:00 pm
Earth Focus
12:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country1:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
St. Pete/Clearwater1:30 am
Call the Midwife 
2:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed10:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
2:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
American Experience
Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal7:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women 
2:00 am

MeTV
36.4
M*A*S*H
Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent6:30 pm
Columbo
Double Shock7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Jim Turano8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Adobe Dick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Something Fishy9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Brave and the Backache10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Honeymoons Are for the Lucky10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Walking Distance11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Escape Clause11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Don't Interrupt12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crooked Road12:30 am
The Fugitive
Terror at High Point1:00 am
Mission: Impossible 
Elena2:00 am

KAUN
36.5
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 46:30 pm
  new   Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
Firmware7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand8:00 pm
  movie   Teenage Zombies
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Intelligence
Love and Conspiracy12:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
42
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 46:30 pm
  new   Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
Firmware7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand8:00 pm
  movie   Teenage Zombies
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Intelligence
Love and Conspiracy12:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign6:00 pm
Outmatched
Royal Rumble6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Screenless7:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois' Wedding8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bakersfield Expedition9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Partnership Hits the Fan10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Ten Inches10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Carpet Burns and a Bite Mark11:30 pm
The Simpsons
Flanders' Ladder12:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-202012:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
1:00 am
  sports   The Shortlist
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
2:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Everyday Food
Viewer's Favorite Desserts6:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Favorite Fruit Desserts6:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Victorian Kitchen & Bath Remodel: Final Tour7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Miami Beach Condo: Miami Real Estate Search7:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Pine Bluffs, WY9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cheyenne, WY9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria10:00 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
  movie    Sabata
5:00 pm
  movie   Adios, Sabata
7:00 pm
  movie   Return of Sabata
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again 
1:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Glitch8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Vegas, Baby9:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation10:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion11:05 pm
The Simpsons
Looking for Mr. Goodbart11:35 pm
The Simpsons
Moho House12:05 am
Local Programming Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Meet the Press
03-29-20201:30 am
Local Programming

ANT
46.2
NewsRadio
The Real Deal6:00 pm
Local Programming NewsRadio
Jumper7:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Public Domain7:30 pm
NewsRadio
The Secret of Management8:00 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis8:30 pm
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Jail9:30 pm
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday10:00 pm
NewsRadio
New Hampshire10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On11:30 pm
Becker
Sex in the Inner City12:00 am
Becker
Tell Me Lies12:30 am
Alice
The Second Time 'Round1:00 am
Alice
The Indian Taker1:30 am
Three's Company
The Money Machine2:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
30/30
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57073! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.