11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Diffusion and Osmosis2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-29-20206:00 pm
On Call With the Prairie Doc
Ask Anything7:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
12:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus1:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?6:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi7:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 34:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
I Love Cheese!6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest7:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
new  The Young and the Restless
10-29-202011:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-29-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat7:00 pm
Mom
Texas Pete and a Parking Lot Carnival7:31 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new Judge Judy
10-29-202011:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20201:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20192:30 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Child Abuse Allegations and Assault?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Spiteful Grandpa?; Timber! Healthy Tree Takedown!4:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween6:30 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Boxers (WBC) vs. UFC and Team Sebastian vs. Jenifer Lewis7:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new  Tamron Hall
10-29-202011:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-202012:30 pm
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
1:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-29-20206:30 pm
new Superstore
Essential7:00 pm
new Connecting…
Day 907:30 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
 Maury
11:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-29-202012:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
new Access Daily
10-29-20201:00 pm
new Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!3:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge4:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Hawk & Chick5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 26:00 pm
Family Guy
Tom Tucker: The Man and His Dream6:30 pm
new Supernatural
Unity7:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
 The Waltons
The Ghost Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jeb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Dinosaur4:00 pm
Adam-12
Pick-Up4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest5:00 pm
Happy Days
Haunted5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
There Is Nothing like a Nurse6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-202012:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
new The Doctors
2:00 pm
new Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-29-20205:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new Superstore
Essential7:00 pm
new Connecting…
Day 907:30 pm

KPLODT
6.1
new  The Young and the Restless
10-29-202011:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-29-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat7:00 pm
Mom
Texas Pete and a Parking Lot Carnival7:31 pm

KPLO2
6.2
 Judge Mathis
04-21-202011:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sidewalk Dog; Dorm Room Air BNB12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Not So Blushing Bride; It’s Not Just A Game1:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Rachel Villanueva v Derek Aldrich1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Cindy Casimir v Tramere Adams2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-29-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-29-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new Extra
10-29-20206:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon7:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
new  The People’s Court
10-29-202011:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Meal Deliver Me Not; Getting Trashed After a Crash12:00 pm
new TMZ
10-29-202012:30 pm
new Maury
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20202:00 pm
new The Real
10-29-20203:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike the Tease5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don’t Stop6:00 pm
sports NFL on FOX Pregame
10-29-20206:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers
Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers7:00 pm

THIS
7.2
movie  Yentl
10:00 am
movie A Home of Our Own
1:00 pm
movie Breathless
3:00 pm
movie At First Sight
5:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
7:00 pm

COZI
7.3
 Emergency
The Professor11:00 am
Emergency
Syndrome12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Race3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I’ll Ride the Wind4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Monster of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Sweet Dreams7:00 pm
Frasier
Good Grief7:30 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Diffusion and Osmosis2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-29-20206:00 pm
On Call With the Prairie Doc
Ask Anything7:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
12:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus1:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?6:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi7:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 34:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
I Love Cheese!6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest7:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20201:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming new KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Boxers (WBC) vs. UFC and Team Sebastian vs. Jenifer Lewis7:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad12:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam1:00 pm
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers7:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring3:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass4:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle7:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
 Law & Order
A Losing Season11:00 am
Without a Trace
Once Lost12:00 pm
movie Set It Off
1:00 pm
movie Swordfish
4:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Drew6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job6:30 pm
movie Red
7:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Diffusion and Osmosis2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-29-20206:00 pm
On Call With the Prairie Doc
Ask Anything7:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
12:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus1:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?6:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi7:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 34:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
I Love Cheese!6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest7:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
new  The Young and the Restless
10-29-202011:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-29-20206:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat7:00 pm
Mom
Texas Pete and a Parking Lot Carnival7:31 pm

UTV
11.2
 Judge Mathis
04-21-202011:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sidewalk Dog; Dorm Room Air BNB12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Not So Blushing Bride; It’s Not Just A Game1:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Rachel Villanueva v Derek Aldrich1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Cindy Casimir v Tramere Adams2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-29-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10-29-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new Extra
10-29-20206:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon7:00 pm

ION
11.3
 Chicago P.D.
My Way11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Docks12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball7:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad12:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam1:00 pm
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care6:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers7:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
new  The People’s Court
10-29-202011:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Meal Deliver Me Not; Getting Trashed After a Crash12:00 pm
new TMZ
10-29-202012:30 pm
new Maury
1:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20202:00 pm
new The Real
10-29-20203:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike the Tease5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don’t Stop6:00 pm
sports NFL on FOX Pregame
10-29-20206:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers
Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers7:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
movie  Yentl
10:00 am
movie A Home of Our Own
1:00 pm
movie Breathless
3:00 pm
movie At First Sight
5:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
7:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Emergency
The Professor11:00 am
Emergency
Syndrome12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Race3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I’ll Ride the Wind4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Monster of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Sweet Dreams7:00 pm
Frasier
Good Grief7:30 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new Judge Judy
10-29-202011:30 am
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20201:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20192:30 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Child Abuse Allegations and Assault?4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Spiteful Grandpa?; Timber! Healthy Tree Takedown!4:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween6:30 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Boxers (WBC) vs. UFC and Team Sebastian vs. Jenifer Lewis7:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
 Maury
11:00 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:30 pm
new Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!3:00 pm
black-ish
The Purge4:00 pm
black-ish
All Groan Up4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Hawk & Chick5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 26:00 pm
Family Guy
Tom Tucker: The Man and His Dream6:30 pm
new Supernatural
Unity7:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
 The Waltons
The Ghost Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jeb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Dinosaur4:00 pm
Adam-12
Pick-Up4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest5:00 pm
Happy Days
Haunted5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
There Is Nothing like a Nurse6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Diffusion and Osmosis2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-29-20206:00 pm
On Call With the Prairie Doc
Ask Anything7:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
12:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus1:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?6:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi7:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 34:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
I Love Cheese!6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest7:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 34:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
I Love Cheese!6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest7:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
11:30 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: (Gospel Show) T.G. Brown and Suzi Ragsdale12:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
The Other Years1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat1:30 pm
Quilt in a Day
All Star Quilts: Mark’s Star2:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
A Desert Dude Ranch in Summer; Carver Family Cattle Drive2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-29-20206:00 pm
Meet the Candidates ’20
7:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
I Love Cheese!6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest7:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
Off 90
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 pm
Common Ground
Nordic Showcase & Painter Diana Johnson12:30 pm
MN Original
Sally Wingert and David Bowman1:00 pm
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
2:00 pm
Health and Climate
2:30 pm
Energy Innovations in the U.S. and Germany
3:00 pm
Minnesota’s National Park Legacy
3:30 pm
Minnesota: A History of the Land
Second Nature (1945 – Present)4:00 pm
Farm Fresh Road Trip 3
5:00 pm
Off 90
5:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 pm
Common Ground
Nordic Showcase & Painter Diana Johnson6:30 pm
MN Original
Sally Wingert and David Bowman7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm

KSMN
20.4
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
12:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus1:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?6:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi7:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Diffusion and Osmosis2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost3:00 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright4:30 pm
movie The Cat In The Hat Knows A Lot About Halloween!
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-29-20206:00 pm
On Call With the Prairie Doc
Ask Anything7:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
12:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus1:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?6:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi7:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Strips12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips2:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn3:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly3:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 34:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England5:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest5:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
I Love Cheese!6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts7:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest7:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm

KCPO
26
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor12:30 pm
Naked City
The Rydecker Case1:00 pm
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows2:00 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
3:00 pm
new Access Daily
10-29-20204:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
KCPO Thursday Night Movie
7:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag3:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-29-20205:30 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Onions6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell7:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween11:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros12:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros7:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
12:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus1:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?6:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi7:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
 The Waltons
The Ghost Story11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jeb12:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Dinosaur4:00 pm
Adam-12
Pick-Up4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest5:00 pm
Happy Days
Haunted5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
There Is Nothing like a Nurse6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor7:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor12:30 pm
Naked City
The Rydecker Case1:00 pm
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows2:00 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Make Me Not a Witch5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Paradise Towers – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Paradise Towers – Part 47:30 pm

KAUN
42
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor12:30 pm
Naked City
The Rydecker Case1:00 pm
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows2:00 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
3:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Make Me Not a Witch5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Paradise Towers – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
Paradise Towers – Part 47:30 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Divorce Court
Cindy Casimir v Tramere Adams11:30 am
new Judge Mathis
10-29-202012:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lons v. Randolph/Robertson1:00 pm
Couples Court
John v. Willette1:30 pm
new The People’s Court
10-29-20202:00 pm
new Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!3:30 pm
Maury
I’m 55…You’re 22…I Can’t Be Your Baby’s Father4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation6:00 pm
sports NFL on FOX Pregame
10-29-20206:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers
Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers7:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
 Emeril Live
Halloween Haunted House11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Charlene’s Bayside Restaurant, Tide and Boar Cafe, Prince Albert’s Diner12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Arizona1:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween2:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Worcestershire5:00 pm
Peter Andre’s 60 Minute Makeover
Brentwood Essex6:00 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon7:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party3:00 pm
CHiPs
Satan’s Angels4:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song7:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-202012:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
new The Doctors
2:00 pm
new Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-29-20205:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new Superstore
Essential7:00 pm
new Connecting…
Day 907:30 pm

ANT
46.2
That Girl
Kimono My House11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie12:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Guess Who?3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Teacher’s Pet3:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Babysitter4:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Jonathan Plays Cupid4:30 pm
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire5:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fool for Love5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Tough Love6:00 pm
new KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
Alice
Alice’s Halloween Surprise7:00 pm
Alice
Space Sharples7:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
 Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Rick Renner
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
Mission Feeding
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.