Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wentworth, SD 57075  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two10:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202011:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World12:30 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-20201:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl10:44 pm
Castle
I, Witness11:10 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:05 am
  new   Extra
01-18-202012:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-18-202010:30 pm
Intervention
11:30 pm
Open House
12:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-13-20202:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10-28-20192:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   News 4 Today 
5:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Seinfeld
The Opera9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
  movie   Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
4.3
  new    Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   KDLT News
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation10:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation11:05 pm
The Simpsons
11:35 pm
The Simpsons
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
KDLT News
1:05 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today 
5:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202011:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World12:30 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-20201:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
Major Crimes
Open Line9:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact
11:00 pm
Entertainers
11:30 pm
Comedy.TV
10-26-201912:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning 
4:30 am

KTTWD
7.1
TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Those Big Pink Things With Coconut11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline1:30 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

THIS
7.2
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

COZI
7.3
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two10:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
No Man's Land10:35 pm
Castle
Private Eye Caramba!11:35 pm
Forensic Files
Soft Touch12:35 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 5 
5:00 am

KCAU
9.2
The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
5:00 am

KCAU
9.3
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don't Tell Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite10:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways10:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency11:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am

KCAU
9.4
  movie    The Bucket List
8:00 pm
  movie   High Crimes
10:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
12:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...2:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real 
5:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two10:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
NCIS: New Orleans
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202011:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World12:30 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-20201:30 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am

UTV
11.2
Major Crimes
Open Line9:00 pm
Rides With Jay Thomas
10:00 pm
Inside KELOLAND
10:30 pm
Matter of Fact
11:00 pm
Entertainers
11:30 pm
Comedy.TV
10-26-201912:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning 
4:30 am

ION
11.3
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
The First 48
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal 
5:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   Midwest Outdoors
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Those Big Pink Things With Coconut11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline1:30 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

KTTM
12.2
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Killer's Dozen1:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday2:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

COZITV
12.3
Roseanne
Valentine's Day9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Communicable Theater9:30 pm
The Office
PDA10:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It12:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out1:00 am
Frasier
Oops!1:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him2:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl5:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
Shark Tank
Episode 11039:00 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl10:44 pm
Castle
I, Witness11:10 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
12:05 am
  new   Extra
01-18-202012:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
Seinfeld
The Opera9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Millie-churian Candidate9:30 pm
  movie   Anna
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
13.3
  new    Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two10:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

KSMN
20.1
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three9:00 pm
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance10:00 pm
WoodSongs
John Paul White and Sideline11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Boulder Valley5:00 am

KSMN
20.2
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

KSMN
20.3
Whole People
Healing Journeys9:00 pm
We're in This Together
9:30 pm
Next Steps: Committing to Community
10:00 pm
Women Make Change
10:30 pm
Redesigning MN
11:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Off 90
Motorized Railcar12:30 am
Minnesota Experience
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Civil Rights Across Generations
2:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 13:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 23:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 am

KSMN
20.4
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
Little Women on Masterpiece
Part Two10:00 pm
  movie   With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land12:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Preserved10:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen4:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors4:30 am
Craft in America 
Community5:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

KCPO
26
Xploration Outer Space
9:00 pm
The FACTS
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Hot Products
11:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance9:00 pm
The Collection on Masterpiece
Episode Seven10:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Driver; Theron; Erivo; Woodard11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lopez; Pattinson; Brown11:30 pm
Craft in America
Identity12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Croatia: Adriatic Delights1:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Bryan-College Station, TX1:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two2:00 am
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance4:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art9:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.10:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out10:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?1:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit9:00 pm
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special10:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants11:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Global 3000
12:30 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit1:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special2:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts3:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

MeTV
36.4
  new    Collector's Call
Meet George8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
The Sleepwalker9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice12:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run4:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am

KAUN
36.5
  movie   The Wasp Woman
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Intelligence
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KAUN
42
  movie   The Wasp Woman
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Intelligence
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
9-1-1: Lone Star
Pilot9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the "It" Hole10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Zejdz zmoich wlosow (Get Off My Hair)11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Those Big Pink Things With Coconut11:30 pm
The Simpsons
How Lisa Got Her Marge Back12:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
12:30 am
  sports   The Immortals
1:00 am
  sports   The Shortlist
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon3:00 am
Street Magic
The One With The Giant Spike Stunt3:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20194:00 am
Designing Spaces
01-15-20204:30 am
The Doctors 
5:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Martha Stewart Living
9:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Pick a Puppy
12:30 am
Pet Project
1:00 am
Pick a Puppy
1:30 am
Find & Design
2:00 am
Find & Design
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Sell This House!
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Martha Stewart Living 
5:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
New Amsterdam
9:00 pm
  new   KDLT News
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation10:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation11:05 pm
The Simpsons
11:35 pm
The Simpsons
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
KDLT News
1:05 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20201:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today 
5:00 am

ANT
46.2
It's a Living
The Lois Affair9:00 pm
It's a Living
Super Mom9:30 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo's First Date10:00 pm
Designing Women
Design House10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Negotiation11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms1:00 am
Alice
The Last Review1:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His2:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night2:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans3:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57075! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.