Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Sioux Falls, SD 57107  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
May the Force Be Wigg You; Five Zuleans in a Boat (and Gorga)2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
2.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
2.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB4
2.4
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Local Programming

KDLODT
3.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
Inside Edition
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 82:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new    Access Daily
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

KTIVDT2
4.2
 Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
No Tomorrow12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
4.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Local Programming

KDLVDT
5.1
 The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20191:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20191:30 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPLODT
6.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff claims her former friend, who is the Defendant11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTWD
7.1
  new    The People's Court
11-13-201911:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Real
3:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
7.2
  movie    Original Sin
11:00 am
  movie   Radio Days
1:00 pm
  movie   Love and Death
3:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
7.3
Adam-12
Suspended11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
8.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
May the Force Be Wigg You; Five Zuleans in a Boat (and Gorga)2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
8.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
8.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB4
8.4
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Local Programming

KCAUD
9.1
  new   KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.2
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.3
Home Improvement
What a Drag11:30 am
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.4
 Law & Order
Harm11:00 am
  movie   The Accidental Spy
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
10.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
May the Force Be Wigg You; Five Zuleans in a Boat (and Gorga)2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
10.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
10.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB4
10.4
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Local Programming

KELO-DT
11.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
11-13-201911:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff claims her former friend, who is the Defendant11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Barbara Burton v. Alicia Wells1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
11.3
 Blue Bloods
Payback11:00 am
Blue Bloods
New Rules12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power3:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
11.4
It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills11:30 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTMH
12.1
  new    The People's Court
11-13-201911:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Real
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTM
12.2
  movie    Original Sin
11:00 am
  movie   Radio Days
1:00 pm
  movie   Love and Death
3:00 pm
Local Programming

COZITV
12.3
Adam-12
Suspended11:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage3:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFYD
13.1
Inside Edition
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20191:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 82:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
 Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
16.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
May the Force Be Wigg You; Five Zuleans in a Boat (and Gorga)2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
16.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.4
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Local Programming

KSMN
20.1
History Detectives
WB Cartoons; Leopold Medal; Suffrage Pennant11:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stitching a Sewing Community Together1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Vanderhorst Plantation2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Local Programming

KSMN
20.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Local Programming

KSMN
20.3
Almanac: Hands-On History
Exploring Lake Minnetonka11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Postcards
Donnelly Threshing Bee12:30 pm
MN Original
Amy Baur and Brian Boldon + Greycoats1:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 1051:30 pm
Hmong Pioneers: Honoring The First Wave
2:00 pm
Honor Most Proud
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KSMN
20.4
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KSMNK
20.5
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
23.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
May the Force Be Wigg You; Five Zuleans in a Boat (and Gorga)2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
23.2
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
23.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 211:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Meet Me at the Market12:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian12:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty1:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome2:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1073:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB4
23.4
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover3:30 pm
Local Programming

KCPO
26
The Balancing Act
Fashion, Food & Fun11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Crossfire12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding12:30 pm
Naked City
A Very Cautious Boy1:00 pm
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep2:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K43LX-D
27.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:30 pm
Local Programming

K43LX-D2
27.2
Caillou
All Kinds of Weather11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Peep's Moon Mission; The Many Moons of Quack the Duck12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Local Programming

K43LX-D3
27.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
11:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
  new   Scully: The World Show
12:30 pm
America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice1:00 pm
POV Shorts
Water Warriors2:30 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
36.4
 In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.12:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story3:00 pm
Local Programming

KAUN
36.5
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Crossfire12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding12:30 pm
Naked City
A Very Cautious Boy1:00 pm
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep2:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KAUN
42
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
Crossfire12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Christmas Pudding12:30 pm
Naked City
A Very Cautious Boy1:00 pm
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep2:00 pm
  movie   Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
Divorce Court
Erin Tate v. Timothy Steward11:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy12:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Campbell v Gold12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-13-20192:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPTHDT2
44.2
Sell This House!
11:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
44.3
  movie    The Hunting Party
11:00 am
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
1:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker3:00 pm
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
 The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
11-13-201912:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20191:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20191:30 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Local Programming

ANT
46.2
The Partridge Family
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Patridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Operation: First Couple on the Moon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow1:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend2:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love3:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game3:30 pm
Local Programming

KSCBDT
53.1
 Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57107! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.