4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Greatest Bond
11:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
12:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall10:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode12:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm
Bull
Missing9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out9:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Doodle9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nose Job9:30 pm
black-ish
Public Fool10:00 pm
black-ish
God10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17412:00 am

MeTV
4.3
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Barbara Feldon, Joan Rivers10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nebulous Nephew10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mind and the Matter11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Pearl Necklace12:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20205:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

KPLODT
6.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm
Bull
Missing9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

KPLO2
6.2
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Dog’s Best Friend6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Out of Left Field10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
John Hancock’s Hancock12:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20204:30 pm
new TMZ
05-25-20205:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons9:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle10:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent11:30 pm
The Game
The Birth & Vows Episode12:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie  Run Silent Run Deep
3:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
5:00 pm
movie Attack
7:00 pm
movie The Bridge at Remagen
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay12:00 am

COZI
7.3
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars7:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic7:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life8:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair9:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh10:00 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember10:30 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Car Show11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine12:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Greatest Bond
11:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
12:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall10:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode12:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out9:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed6:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update12:00 am

KCAU
9.3
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday4:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical9:30 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Killer Queen11:30 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred12:00 am

KCAU
9.4
movie Hard to Kill
4:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good6:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game6:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
7:00 pm
movie Deep Blue Sea
10:00 pm
movie The Hard Corps
12:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Greatest Bond
11:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
12:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall10:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode12:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things7:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments8:00 pm
Bull
Missing9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

UTV
11.2
Chicago P.D.
Breaking Point4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Dog’s Best Friend6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Out of Left Field10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Plane Crazy11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
John Hancock’s Hancock12:00 am

ION
11.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bang10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Stories11:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion12:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed6:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update12:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-24-20204:30 pm
new TMZ
05-25-20205:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons9:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle10:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent11:30 pm
The Game
The Birth & Vows Episode12:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  Run Silent Run Deep
3:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
5:00 pm
movie Attack
7:00 pm
movie The Bridge at Remagen
9:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay12:00 am

COZITV
12.3
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars7:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic7:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life8:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress8:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair9:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh10:00 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember10:30 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Car Show11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Will & Grace & Vince & Nadine12:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir8:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out9:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am

CW-HD
13.2
Jerry Springer
Alternative Facts4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Fuzzy Valentine5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Lindapendant Woman5:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street6:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 98:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nose Job9:30 pm
black-ish
Public Fool10:00 pm
black-ish
God10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17412:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Barbara Feldon, Joan Rivers10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nebulous Nephew10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mind and the Matter11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Pearl Necklace12:00 am

KSFYDT4
13.4
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
You Belong to Me4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Railway Killer5:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler6:00 pm
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
ERICA9:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Bronx Butcher10:01 pm
Bizarre Murders
It’s Raining Mannequins11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
It’s a Lying Shame11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Peeping Theodore & the Six12:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Greatest Bond
11:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
12:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall10:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode12:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall10:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode12:00 am

KSMN
20.1
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter9:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-25-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston12:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall10:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode12:00 am

KSMN
20.3
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
4:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
4:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
5:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Shapiro & Smith Dance and Gear Daddies7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Your Legislators
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
10:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
10:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
11:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Cave of the Mounds; Apple Trees; Rock Climbing12:00 am

KSMN
20.4
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Greatest Bond
11:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
12:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Not a Sound; Mindy in Space5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Greatest Bond
11:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
12:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg4:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party7:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings7:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond8:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall10:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode12:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am

KCPO
26
new Access Daily
05-25-20204:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
05-25-20206:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-25-20209:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
05-25-202010:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 19111:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20205:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Balmoral 26:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Greatest Bond
9:00 pm
Songwriting With Soldiers
10:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 111:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-25-202012:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium8:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams8:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend12:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Greatest Bond
6:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
7:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers8:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-25-202010:30 pm
new The Day
11:30 pm
movie Proof of Loyalty: Kazuo Yamane and the Nisei Soldiers of Hawaii
12:00 am

MeTV
36.4
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms6:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top8:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born8:30 pm
Local Programming Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Barbara Feldon, Joan Rivers10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nebulous Nephew10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Mind and the Matter11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Pearl Necklace12:00 am

KAUN
36.5
movie  Guest in the House
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Eternal Quadrangle5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Monster of Peladon – Part 67:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
Head Over Heels8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Screaming Woman9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Girlfriend in the Closet11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
In an Instant12:00 am

KAUN
42
movie  Guest in the House
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
The Eternal Quadrangle5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Some Live like Lazarus6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Monster of Peladon – Part 67:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
Head Over Heels8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Screaming Woman9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Girlfriend in the Closet11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
In an Instant12:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
America Says
Baseball Buddies vs. The Meyers4:00 pm
America Says
Yard Salers vs. Church Staff4:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20195:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud8:00 pm
new Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais9:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House10:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons12:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Memorial Day Picnic12:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20205:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm

ANT
46.2
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession6:00 pm
new KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over8:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There10:00 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll10:30 pm
Local Programming Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
Someone’s in the Kitchen with Reggie12:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Paula Today
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.