3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Local Programming Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Agriculture in South Dakota11:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Assaults Woman With Mace?; When Old Cats Attack4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Sell Dogs to Teenagers; World’s Worst Roommate?!4:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Local Programming

KTIVDT2
4.2
 Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs4:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving11:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Local Programming

KPLODT
6.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
 KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags11:30 pm

KTTWD
7.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?5:00 pm
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill9:30 pm
Dateline
10:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet11:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:30 pm

THIS
7.2
movie  Baby Boom
2:30 pm
movie The Birdcage
4:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
7:00 pm
movie Baby Boom
9:30 pm
movie The Birdcage
11:30 pm

COZI
7.3
 Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack8:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite9:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Local Programming Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Agriculture in South Dakota11:30 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer4:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach4:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought5:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Donna’s Panties11:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
movie  Changing Lanes
2:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
4:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot6:00 pm
The Game
Fool Me Twice…I’m the Damn Fool6:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
7:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
10:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Local Programming Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Agriculture in South Dakota11:30 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
 KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Dream Crusher10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags11:30 pm

ION
11.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning6:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies7:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?5:00 pm
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill9:30 pm
Dateline
10:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet11:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:30 pm

KTTM
12.2
movie  Baby Boom
2:30 pm
movie The Birdcage
4:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
7:00 pm
movie Baby Boom
9:30 pm
movie The Birdcage
11:30 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce5:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack8:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room8:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite9:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Assaults Woman With Mace?; When Old Cats Attack4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Sell Dogs to Teenagers; World’s Worst Roommate?!4:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:35 pm
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
 Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Deepening5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bob Fires the Kids5:30 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall6:00 pm
Family Guy
And Then There Were Fewer – Part 16:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Switch9:30 pm
black-ish
ToysRn’tUs10:00 pm
black-ish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Local Programming Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Agriculture in South Dakota11:30 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202011:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
State of Repair
3:30 pm
State of Repair
4:00 pm
Minnesota in the 70s
4:30 pm
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
Luge Clinic; Wildman Adventure Rafting6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
David Bowen + Nicholas David7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
8:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
8:30 pm
State of Repair
9:00 pm
State of Repair
9:30 pm
State of Repair
10:00 pm
Minnesota in the 70s
10:30 pm
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
11:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Local Programming Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-22-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Agriculture in South Dakota11:30 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds11:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
tasteMAKERS
Ramona Farms ; Gila River Indian Community, Arizona3:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures4:30 pm
Local Programming My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Breakfast for Dinner6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains8:30 pm
Passion Italy
Veneto9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures9:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano11:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jimmy Sneed11:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm

KCPO
26
movie  The Call of the Wild
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
That Country Video Show
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Church Dis-service10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20205:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions6:30 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Prague10:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:30 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express11:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
Local Programming DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
My Survivor
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds7:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Old Flame9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Carol & Sis; Back Alley10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Model10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Purple Testament11:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
movie  The Call of the Wild
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Local Programming Doctor Who
The King’s Demons – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Live Wire8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Text According to Gracie9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Lady X9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s the Way the Story Goes10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Survivor11:00 pm

KAUN
42
movie  The Call of the Wild
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Local Programming Doctor Who
The King’s Demons – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Live Wire8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Text According to Gracie9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Lady X9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s the Way the Story Goes10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Survivor11:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!3:30 pm
Maury
I’m Going Blind…But My Brother Can See That’s Not My Baby!4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill10:00 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet10:30 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube11:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
 Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northern Ireland5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One8:00 pm
Flip This House
Elm Street Nightmare9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Anna Vincenzo’s11:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
 CHiPs
Force Seven3:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy4:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Witness11:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
Hot Bench
Winged Ants, Rats and Roaches…Oh My!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new TBA
10:34 pm
Local Programming

ANT
46.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks6:00 pm
new KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours7:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars7:30 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Jack’s Uncle8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Scene from a Mall10:00 pm
Designing Women
All About Odes to Atlanta10:30 pm
Coach
Fool for Lunch11:00 pm
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.