1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
 POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am

SDPB3
2.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Spaghetti Catalyst1:07 am
Local Programming TBA
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
new TBA
1:06 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new News 4 Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-20-20186:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?9:00 am

MeTV
4.3
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Fresh Start
2:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming

KTTWD
7.1
new TBA
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
Pets.TV
7:00 am
The King of Queens
Nocturnal Omission7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
7.2
movie Cop
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town3:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Local Programming movie Scream and Scream Again
8:00 am

COZI
7.3
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:30 am
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai2:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Weaves a Web5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence9:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
 POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am

SDPB3
8.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

KCAU
9.2
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill5:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold6:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer9:00 am

KCAU
9.3
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:30 am
Night Court
Futureman7:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am

KCAU
9.4
movie The Ladies Man
1:00 am
Scandal
People Like Me3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Peeping Tom; Fender Bender Backfire6:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out6:30 am
Judge Faith
Church Pimping; Sick Puppy7:00 am
Judge Faith
Nasty Tenant; VIP Sweet Sixteen7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
 POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am

SDPB3
10.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

UTV
11.2
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Fresh Start
2:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming

KELODT4
11.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill5:00 am
American Greed
Fool’s Gold6:00 am
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Contemptuous Killer9:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
new TBA
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
Pets.TV
7:00 am
The King of Queens
Nocturnal Omission7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTTM
12.2
movie Cop
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town3:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
5:00 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Local Programming movie Scream and Scream Again
8:00 am

COZITV
12.3
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop1:00 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:30 am
The Nanny
Mommy and Mai2:00 am
The Nanny
Fair Weather Fran2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her All-Nun Band3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Someone’s On the Ski Lift with Dinah3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Henpecked Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Weaves a Web5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Tainted Lady6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Skinny According to Nick Cullhane7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Campus8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Vega Influence9:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Spaghetti Catalyst1:07 am
Local Programming TBA
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-29-20191:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-21-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Molest Our 2 Children?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Year Old Severely Burned. Accident Or Intentional?9:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
 POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am

SDPB3
16.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am

KSMN
20.1
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
PBS NewsHour Debate 2020
Presidential Debate2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Crane Poses5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I’m In; Fish-Washy6:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am

KSMN
20.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am

KSMN
20.3
MN Original
Kevin Kling and Red House Records1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Rain On Mars
2:00 am
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:00 am
Future Earth: Thriving on a Full Planet
4:30 am
Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
5:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
Kevin Kling and Red House Records7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Rain On Mars
8:00 am
State Fair Traditions
9:00 am

KSMN
20.4
 POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am

KSMNK
20.5
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Maintain Independence5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
 POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
new PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am

SDPB3
23.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Charleston Project
1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner2:30 am
American Woodshop
Corinthian Door Pilasters With Beautiful Carved Capitals3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Mallet & Hand Plane3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
India5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Nature6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Shoemakers7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Router Joinery7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia8:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Jacobsen Salt Co.; Portland, Oregon8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 59:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am

KCPO
26
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting The Austin Zoo; Helping Stranded Pigs Caught in a Flood Zone7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
TBA
1:00 am
Iowa Land and Sky
1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii2:00 am
NOVA
A to Z How Writing Changed the World3:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
The Wings of Angels4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss and Calorie Burn6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Ice Rink; Measure for Measure6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra7:30 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn’t Want to Play9:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force3:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster3:30 am
Arthur
Buster’s Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses4:00 am
WordGirl
Mouse Army; Super-Grounded4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek5:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Soap Opera; Diva Duck6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
A Reasonable Eggsplanation; The Special Agents of Birdwell Island8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Bob the Plant; Aren’t We a Pair?9:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
 POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space12:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-30-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-30-20203:00 am
Voces on PBS
Adios Amor – The Search for Maria Moreno4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Megan Ranney, Md5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming POV Shorts
Making Memories7:00 am
POV
America7:30 am
POV
Our Time Machine; Negative Space8:30 am

MeTV
36.4
Mannix
Warning: Live Blueberries1:00 am
Cannon
A Long Way Down2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Narcotics Racket4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Explosion4:30 am
Dragnet
The Kidnapping5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Gilligan Meets Jungle Boy6:00 am
My Three Sons
You’re in My Power6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Borrowed Boat7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Tree7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lavender Lipstick8:00 am
Matlock
The Coach9:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
TBA
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-30-20201:30 am
new DailyMailTV
09-30-20202:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-19-20203:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The People’s Court
06-18-20196:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Kelly v. Duncan/Anthony7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Couples Court
Parker v. Robinson8:30 am
Maury
Denied for 27 Years…I’m Desperate to Prove You’re My Dad!9:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Lolita7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Breast Cancer Show9:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Today Show
8:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Not Just Another John Doe9:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

ANT
46.2
Local Programming NewsRadio
The Real Deal1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Mission Control2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Be It Ever So Humboldt2:30 am
Family Ties
Citizen Keaton3:00 am
Family Ties
Miracle in Columbus3:30 am
Growing Pains
Employee of the Month4:00 am
Growing Pains
Dream Lover4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Tale of Two Hamsters5:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Young Man’s Fancy6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Starmaker7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The African Hunter7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Promising Young Man8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Innocents in Space9:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie’s Daughters8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.