Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Brandt, SD 57218  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
The Excuse Note; On the Job2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston8:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
Work Force Development / Housing Crisis4:00 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm

KDLODT
3.1
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise 
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-24-20182:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20204:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24087:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:30 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 pm
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20204:00 pm
  new   News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent 
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
The Time Travelers12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
False Positive12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Equestranauts5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ambergris5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch6:00 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot6:30 pm
  new   All American
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm
Black Lightning 
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Earth Crisis8:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20205:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent 
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise 
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20205:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Repression7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Wrath8:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
The People's Court
01-20-202012:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20202:00 pm
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-17-20205:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:01 pm

THIS
7.2
  movie    Species II
11:00 am
  movie   Rollerball
1:00 pm
  movie   1984
3:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
5:00 pm
  movie   Leaving Las Vegas 
7:00 pm

COZI
7.3
Emergency
Details12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Inheritance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don't Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Roseanne
Bed and Bored8:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
The Excuse Note; On the Job2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston8:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
Work Force Development / Housing Crisis4:00 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24087:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble6:30 pm
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda7:00 pm
The First 48 
Out of Sight; Missing Piece8:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Night Court
Ladies Night12:00 pm
Night Court
Safe12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma1:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?1:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings2:00 pm
Night Court
Constitution2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Birthday3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Streaking3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Battle of the Sexists4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Burger Job4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild5:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite6:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways6:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency7:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor8:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
Law & Order
Big Bang12:00 pm
  movie   Bait
1:00 pm
  movie   Crash
3:30 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:00 pm
The Game
Pow Pow Pow!6:30 pm
  movie   Jumper 
7:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
The Excuse Note; On the Job2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston8:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
Work Force Development / Housing Crisis4:00 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-17-20206:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Hockey Game7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
  new   All Rise 
My Fair Lockdown8:00 pm

UTV
11.2
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Lataisha Murry v. Christopher McDaniels2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-17-20205:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Repression7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Wrath8:00 pm

ION
11.3
Chicago P.D.
Trust12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City7:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
What Could Have Been8:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Grieving Widow; What Happened to Erik Cross?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Swatting Death; Suicide or Murder?4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Trouble6:30 pm
The First 48
Lost Highway; Out for Murda7:00 pm
The First 48 
Out of Sight; Missing Piece8:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
The People's Court
01-20-202012:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20202:00 pm
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-17-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-17-20205:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Sympathetic Crotch to Cry On6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
That Old Hose Bag Is My Mother6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:01 pm

KTTM
12.2
  movie    Species II
11:00 am
  movie   Rollerball
1:00 pm
  movie   1984
3:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
5:00 pm
  movie   Leaving Las Vegas 
7:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
Emergency
Details12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Ghost Rider1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Gift of Life2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Inheritance5:00 pm
The Munsters
Don't Bank on Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
The Good Son7:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest7:30 pm
Roseanne
Bed and Bored8:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-17-20201:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-24-20182:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-17-20204:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Girlfriend Getaways - Day 16:30 pm
  new   The Bachelor 
Episode 24087:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Meme Girls3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-22-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Equestranauts5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Ambergris5:30 pm
Family Guy
Screwed the Pooch6:00 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot6:30 pm
  new   All American
The Art of Peer Pressure7:00 pm
Black Lightning 
The Book of Resistance: Chapter Four: Earth Crisis8:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
The Excuse Note; On the Job2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston8:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
Work Force Development / Housing Crisis4:00 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
Grassland Jam
12:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
1:00 pm
The Devil's Instrument
1:30 pm
Funtime Polka
2:00 pm
Make48
Episode 82:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston8:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
 Minnesota House/Senate Coverage
8:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Be Heard and Accordo7:00 pm
Dakota Life
Cowboy Up!7:30 pm
Your Legislators 
8:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
The Excuse Note; On the Job2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:30 pm
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20206:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston8:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
Work Force Development / Housing Crisis4:00 pm
DW The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 212:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 112:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 22:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Spring3:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Charles Palmer7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics7:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes8:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm

KCPO
26
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette12:30 pm
Naked City
No Naked Ladies in Front of Giovanni's House1:00 pm
Route 66
Hell Is Empty, All the Devils Are Here2:00 pm
  movie   Eagle in a Cage
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-17-20204:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
02-17-20206:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-17-20207:30 pm
Home Ideas
8:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings2:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Little Howler4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-17-20205:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
RAF Coningsby 16:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 pm
No Passport Required 
Boston8:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy's Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!8:00 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade2:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
  new   The Day
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
6:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Gilda Brasileiro: Against Oblivion7:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange 
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom8:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Luck of Pepper Shannon1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Nellie Jefferson Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 26---Lemras4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 155---I.A.D.4:30 pm
The Flintstones
A Haunted House Is Not a Home5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dr. Sinister5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Last Laugh6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Guest in the House7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Case of the Punch in the Nose7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan8:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette12:30 pm
Naked City
No Naked Ladies in Front of Giovanni's House1:00 pm
Route 66
Hell Is Empty, All the Devils Are Here2:00 pm
  movie   Eagle in a Cage
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Gypsy5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Girl on the Bridge6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Don't Shoot the Pianist7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm

KAUN
42
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette12:30 pm
Naked City
No Naked Ladies in Front of Giovanni's House1:00 pm
Route 66
Hell Is Empty, All the Devils Are Here2:00 pm
  movie   Eagle in a Cage
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Lord of the Nail Files5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Gypsy5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Girl on the Bridge6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Don't Shoot the Pianist7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle 
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson12:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Monigold v Gould1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-17-20202:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players4:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew4:30 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
02-17-20205:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Troll Manifestation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Desperation Emanation6:30 pm
  new   9-1-1: Lone Star
Friends Like These7:00 pm
  new   TBA 
8:01 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Sell This House!
Manchester, NH12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Derry, NH12:30 pm
Design Inc.
Currie's Boathouse1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Maury's Family Room1:30 pm
Room Service
Chef's Choice2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Suffolk3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Anglesey4:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-20196:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto7:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad7:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show 
White House Recipes8:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
  movie    The Proud Rebel
10:30 am
  movie   Angel and the Badman
1:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
3:00 pm
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
5:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
7:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-202012:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-17-20205:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   America's Got Talent 
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm

ANT
46.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha on the Keyboard1:00 pm
Bewitched
Darrin Gone! and Forgetten?1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Academy2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Loan3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Roots3:30 pm
227
A Date To Remember4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Rejection4:30 pm
Benson
Teed Off5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Dietrich's Arrest5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Promotion6:00 pm
  new   KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
It's a Living
Desperate Hours7:00 pm
Three's Company
Some of That Jazz7:30 pm
Family Ties
Beyond Therapy8:00 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni 
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57218! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.