Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bruce, SD 57220  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal9:30 am
Odd Squad
Training Day10:00 am
Dakota Life
10:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 am
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
12:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
1:30 pm
Brain Fitness Program 
3:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Stop Dreaming and Let Reality Be Your Guide10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die10:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
07-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 910:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 32:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants1:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry2:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot3:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones3:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
  new    KELOLAND This Morning - Sunday
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
9:30 am
Sunday TV Mass
10:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Houston Texans
Denver Broncos at Houston Texans12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at New England Patriots 
Kansas City Chiefs at New England Patriots3:00 pm

KDLODT2
3.2
  new    KELOLAND This Morning - Sunday
7:00 am
Marketplace
8:00 am
Marketplace
8:30 am
Marketplace
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
9:30 am
Marketplace
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Flying Foxes of Australia11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
12:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Channel Islands National Park1:00 pm
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River1:30 pm
Teen Kids News
2:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
2:30 pm
The White Wall Sessions
3:00 pm
Branson Country USA 
3:30 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Home Ideas
8:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
First Lutheran Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M
Texas vs. Texas A&M2:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
9:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Into the Outdoors
10:30 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 32:00 pm
  sports   World Long Drive Championship
3:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
1:30 pm
  movie   Noel
2:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock9:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred9:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz10:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Know Your Bible
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Main Street Living
10:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 32:00 pm
  sports   World Long Drive Championship
3:00 pm

KDLV2
5.2
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Private Lessons8:00 am
The Ropers
Four-Letter Word8:30 am
Three's Company
Helen's Rendezvous9:00 am
Three's Company
My Sister's Keeper9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, the Monkey's Uncle10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance11:30 am
Webster
Seeing It Through12:00 pm
Webster
Our Song12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Making Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Girls' Night Out1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Trouble in Perfectville2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Coach Charlie2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hey, Mrs. Robinson3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick's Learning Problem3:30 pm

KPLODT
6.1
  new    KELOLAND This Morning - Sunday
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
9:30 am
Sunday TV Mass
10:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Houston Texans
Denver Broncos at Houston Texans12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at New England Patriots 
Kansas City Chiefs at New England Patriots3:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
  new    KELOLAND This Morning - Sunday
7:00 am
Marketplace
8:00 am
Marketplace
8:30 am
Marketplace
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
9:30 am
Marketplace
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Flying Foxes of Australia11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
12:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Channel Islands National Park1:00 pm
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River1:30 pm
Teen Kids News
2:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
2:30 pm
The White Wall Sessions
3:00 pm
Branson Country USA 
3:30 pm

K50DG-D
7.1
The Pastors Study
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
8:00 am
Our Savior's Lutheran Church
9:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1410:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Minnesota Vikings
Detroit Lions at Minnesota Vikings12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA3:00 pm

K50DG-D2
7.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary8:00 am
  new   Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo 1079:00 am
  new   Eco Company Teens
ECO COMPANY TEENS 3039:30 am
  new   Science nation
SCIENCE NATION 11010:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius10:30 am
  movie   Pork Chop Hill
11:00 am
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1:00 pm
  movie   Strange Invaders 
3:30 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal9:30 am
Odd Squad
Training Day10:00 am
Dakota Life
10:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 am
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
12:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
1:30 pm
Brain Fitness Program 
3:30 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Stop Dreaming and Let Reality Be Your Guide10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die10:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
07-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 910:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 32:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants1:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry2:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot3:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones3:30 pm

KABYD
9.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Home Ideas
8:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
First Lutheran Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M
Texas vs. Texas A&M2:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal9:30 am
Odd Squad
Training Day10:00 am
Dakota Life
10:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 am
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
12:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
1:30 pm
Brain Fitness Program 
3:30 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Stop Dreaming and Let Reality Be Your Guide10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die10:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
07-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 910:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 32:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants1:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry2:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot3:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones3:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
  new    KELOLAND This Morning - Sunday
7:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
8:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
9:30 am
Sunday TV Mass
10:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Denver Broncos at Houston Texans
Denver Broncos at Houston Texans12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at New England Patriots 
Kansas City Chiefs at New England Patriots3:00 pm

UTV
11.2
  new    KELOLAND This Morning - Sunday
7:00 am
Marketplace
8:00 am
Marketplace
8:30 am
Marketplace
9:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
9:30 am
Marketplace
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Flying Foxes of Australia11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
12:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Channel Islands National Park1:00 pm
Rock the Park
New River Gorge National River1:30 pm
Teen Kids News
2:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
2:30 pm
The White Wall Sessions
3:00 pm
Branson Country USA 
3:30 pm

KELOW
11.3
 KELO WeatherNow 
12:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
The Pastors Study
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
8:00 am
Our Savior's Lutheran Church
9:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1410:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Minnesota Vikings
Detroit Lions at Minnesota Vikings12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA3:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary8:00 am
  new   Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo 1079:00 am
  new   Eco Company Teens
ECO COMPANY TEENS 3039:30 am
  new   Science nation
SCIENCE NATION 11010:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius10:30 am
  movie   Pork Chop Hill
11:00 am
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1:00 pm
  movie   Strange Invaders 
3:30 pm

COZITV
12.3
Consumer 101
Fully Loaded7:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
More Bark Than Bite8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Ingenious Ways to Repurpose Everyday Items8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Roaring Toothache9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Putt-ing in the Work9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter10:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Two Birds of a Feather12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
By Its Cover1:00 pm
The A-Team
Diamonds in the Dust2:00 pm
The A-Team
Recipe for Heavy Bread3:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Home Ideas
8:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
8:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
First Lutheran Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
The Monster Energy Big Wave Invitational1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Texas vs. Texas A&M
Texas vs. Texas A&M2:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
  sports   Vikings Connected
10:30 am
  sports   Vikings Game Plan
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
1:30 pm
  movie   Noel
2:00 pm

SDPB3
13.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 910:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 32:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 pm

SDPB4
13.4
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants1:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry2:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot3:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones3:30 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal9:30 am
Odd Squad
Training Day10:00 am
Dakota Life
10:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 am
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
12:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
1:30 pm
Brain Fitness Program 
3:30 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Stop Dreaming and Let Reality Be Your Guide10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die10:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
07-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 910:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 32:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 910:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 32:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 pm

K39CZ-D
17.1
The Pastors Study
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
8:00 am
Our Savior's Lutheran Church
9:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1410:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Minnesota Vikings
Detroit Lions at Minnesota Vikings12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA3:00 pm

K39CZ-D2
17.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sanctuary8:00 am
  new   Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo 1079:00 am
  new   Eco Company Teens
ECO COMPANY TEENS 3039:30 am
  new   Science nation
SCIENCE NATION 11010:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Genius10:30 am
  movie   Pork Chop Hill
11:00 am
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1:00 pm
  movie   Strange Invaders 
3:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
9:00 am
Celtic Woman: Ancient Land
10:30 am
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
12:30 pm
Great Performances 
An Intimate Evening With David Foster2:30 pm

KSMN
20.2
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 910:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 32:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
 Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
7:00 am
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
8:00 am
Made Possible:The Business of Junior Achievement
9:00 am
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans' Stories
10:00 am
Redesigning MN
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Whole People
Healing Journeys12:30 pm
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
1:00 pm
Bright Futures Begin at Birth - 2017
2:00 pm
Made Possible:The Business of Junior Achievement
3:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Stop Dreaming and Let Reality Be Your Guide10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die10:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
07-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants1:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry2:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot3:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones3:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal9:30 am
Odd Squad
Training Day10:00 am
Dakota Life
10:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
11:00 am
Growing Bolder's Launchpad to What's Next
12:00 pm
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
1:30 pm
Brain Fitness Program 
3:30 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 27:00 am
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Stop Dreaming and Let Reality Be Your Guide10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die10:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
07-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI12:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 21:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Dairy7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light9:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1019:30 am
Garden Smart
09-23-201910:00 am
Make48
Episode 910:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass1:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 32:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants1:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry2:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot3:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones3:30 pm

KCPO
26
The Hal Lindsey Report
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene8:30 am
Liberty Today
9:00 am
  new   On the Money
9:30 am
The FACTS
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Dog Tales
Saving an Abandoned and Injured Dog; Separation Anxiety; Golden Retrievers11:00 am
Think Big
Mike vs. Katy11:30 am
The Centsables
12:00 pm
The Coolest Places on Earth
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Kennedy Classics
1:30 pm
The FACTS
2:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
2:30 pm
Hot Products
3:00 pm
  sports   Wild Dakota
3:30 pm

K26JI-D
27.1
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah7:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead8:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal9:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas9:30 am
Iowa Entrepreneur
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
11:30 am
Iowa Press
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
All-State Music Festival 2019
1:00 pm
  new   Handel's Messiah
2:30 pm

K26JI-D2
27.2
Peg + Cat
The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Simon's Sleepover; Take a Hike9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants1:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry2:00 pm
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot3:00 pm
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones3:30 pm

K26JI-D3
27.3
  movie    American Pharaoh
7:00 am
  movie   American Creed
8:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
The Whistleblower9:00 am
Playing by the Rules, Ethics at Work
Ask Why9:30 am
  new   Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Stop Dreaming and Let Reality Be Your Guide10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – Let the Old Ways Die10:30 am
Art & Design In Chicago
The Black Metropolis of Art11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
07-27-201912:00 pm
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Gale Anne Hurd3:30 pm

MeTV
36.1
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock9:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred9:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz10:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:30 pm

KAUN
36.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
A Very Loud Snore9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
  movie   West of the Divide 
3:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?8:30 am
The Flintstones
Fred Meets Hercurock9:00 am
The Flintstones
Surfin' Fred9:30 am
The Flintstones
No Biz Like Show Biz10:00 am
The Flintstones
House That Fred Built10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Tiger! Tiger!11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Big Sprain11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Brace Yourself12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Hero12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
New Neighbor Sam1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
A Very Loud Snore9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
  movie   West of the Divide 
3:00 pm

KAUN-RTV
42
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
A Very Loud Snore9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Wrong Man2:30 pm
  movie   West of the Divide 
3:00 pm

KCWS
44
 Overnight Radar
6:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
David Jeremiah
9:30 am
  new   On the Money
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

K17NF-D
46.1
  new    Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
Know Your Bible
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Main Street Living
10:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge
Father/Son Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Road To The Presidents Cup
Episode 32:00 pm
  sports   World Long Drive Championship
3:00 pm

K17NF-D2
46.2
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Private Lessons8:00 am
The Ropers
Four-Letter Word8:30 am
Three's Company
Helen's Rendezvous9:00 am
Three's Company
My Sister's Keeper9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, the Monkey's Uncle10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance11:30 am
Webster
Seeing It Through12:00 pm
Webster
Our Song12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Making Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Girls' Night Out1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Trouble in Perfectville2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Coach Charlie2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hey, Mrs. Robinson3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick's Learning Problem3:30 pm

K42FI
46.4
The Partridge Family
What? And Get Out of Show Business?7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
Private Lessons8:00 am
The Ropers
Four-Letter Word8:30 am
Three's Company
Helen's Rendezvous9:00 am
Three's Company
My Sister's Keeper9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork, the Monkey's Uncle10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's First Love11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance11:30 am
Webster
Seeing It Through12:00 pm
Webster
Our Song12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Making Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Girls' Night Out1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Trouble in Perfectville2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Coach Charlie2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hey, Mrs. Robinson3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick's Learning Problem3:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Our Savior's Lutheran Church
1:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm

K56GF
56
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57220! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Brookings Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.