6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Bowling Science2:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming We the Young People
7:00 am
POV
Raising Bertie7:30 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special9:00 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 3, Lesson 4: Converting Units11:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 10: Introducing Graphs of Proportional11:30 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lessons 13 & 14: Solving Systems of Equations12:00 pm
Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Episode 5, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Building Quadratic Functions To12:30 pm
Sinking Cities
New York1:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad2:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown8:00 am
Local Programming Weekends With Yankee
Labors of Love9:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Blow It Up12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up2:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Cool It1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm

KDLODT
3.1
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
01-21-20217:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
01-21-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
01-21-202111:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
01-21-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Priyanka Chopra; Jared Padalecki; Monica Mangin9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Rent Control and the American Dream!; Outrageous Drinking and Driving Excuse!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Vacation Disaster!; New Franchise Owner Upset11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
01-21-20211:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new  News 4 Today
5:00 am
new Today
01-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-21-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-21-202110:00 am
new Tamron Hall
01-21-202111:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
01-21-202112:30 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared2:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-31-20196:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-13-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership7:00 am
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Accused of Molesting a 2 Year Old8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’ll Be Devastated If You Stole From Me9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new 25 Words or Less
01-21-202112:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12-17-202012:30 pm
new Access Daily
01-21-20211:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership2:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Local Programming Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Potted Planter8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust10:00 am
The Waltons
The Conflict11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Honey Pot12:00 pm
Bonanza
Unwritten Commandment1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
01-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-21-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-21-202110:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Cheryl Hines; Michelle Buteau11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
01-21-202112:00 pm
new The Rachael Ray Show
Rachael is Kicking Off the Show with a Roast Chicken Dinner in One Pan1:00 pm
The Doctors
‘Entertainment Tonight’s’ Kevin Frazier Undergoes Colonoscopy2:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
01-21-20217:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
01-21-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
01-21-202111:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
01-21-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
01-21-20218:00 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared9:00 am
new Judge Mathis
01-21-202110:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Ridesharing Dogs; Per Diem12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
I Need That Velvet Catsuit; Bagged Bicycle1:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Precious Puryear v Masius Crank1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Nyfesha Miller v Michael Kenady2:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Exhibit Raid8:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Holy War Raid8:30 am
movie Valley Girl
9:00 am
movie She-Devil
11:00 am
movie Mystic Pizza
1:00 pm

KTTW
7.2
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Exhibit Raid8:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Holy War Raid8:30 am
movie Valley Girl
9:00 am
movie She-Devil
11:00 am
movie Mystic Pizza
1:00 pm

KTTW3
7.3
new  Daily Flash
01-21-20215:30 am
new Recipe TV
01-21-20216:30 am
DragonflyTV
Earth Systems7:00 am
The King of Queens
7:30 am
new RightThisMinute
01-21-20218:00 am
new RightThisMinute
01-21-20218:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
new 25 Words or Less
01-21-202110:00 am
25 Words or Less
12-17-202010:30 am
The People’s Court
01-21-202111:00 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared12:00 pm
new The Real
Carson Kressley; Francia Raisa1:00 pm
new Maury
Will This DNA Test Prove I Have A 31 Year Old Daughter?2:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Bowling Science2:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming We the Young People
7:00 am
POV
Raising Bertie7:30 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special9:00 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 3, Lesson 4: Converting Units11:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 10: Introducing Graphs of Proportional11:30 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lessons 13 & 14: Solving Systems of Equations12:00 pm
Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Episode 5, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Building Quadratic Functions To12:30 pm
Sinking Cities
New York1:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad2:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown8:00 am
Local Programming Weekends With Yankee
Labors of Love9:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Blow It Up12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up2:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Cool It1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Priyanka Chopra; Jared Padalecki; Monica Mangin9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
new Recipe TV
01-21-202111:00 am
new KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
01-21-20211:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Paul Bettany; Maria Bakalova2:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors6:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Hollywood Mogul Murder MYstery; Living With the Enemy?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Here’s to You, Mrs. Robinson7:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound9:30 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:00 am
Home Improvement
Adios10:30 am
According to Jim
The Packer Ball11:00 am
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo11:30 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Panties12:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Baby Fever12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
Judge Faith
Party Monster; Roll of Quarters for Rent6:00 am
Judge Faith
Up Against the Wall; Your Fault6:30 am
Judge Faith
The Cat Lady; Bestie’s Bang-Up7:00 am
Judge Faith
Thief7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Privileged10:00 am
Law & Order
Cruel and Unusual11:00 am
Local Programming movie Gods of Egypt
1:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Bowling Science2:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming We the Young People
7:00 am
POV
Raising Bertie7:30 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special9:00 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 3, Lesson 4: Converting Units11:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 10: Introducing Graphs of Proportional11:30 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lessons 13 & 14: Solving Systems of Equations12:00 pm
Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Episode 5, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Building Quadratic Functions To12:30 pm
Sinking Cities
New York1:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad2:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown8:00 am
Local Programming Weekends With Yankee
Labors of Love9:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Blow It Up12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up2:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Cool It1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
01-21-20217:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
9:00 am
new The Price Is Right
01-21-202110:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
01-21-202111:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
01-21-202112:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm

UTV
11.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
01-21-20218:00 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared9:00 am
new Judge Mathis
01-21-202110:00 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Ridesharing Dogs; Per Diem12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
I Need That Velvet Catsuit; Bagged Bicycle1:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Precious Puryear v Masius Crank1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Nyfesha Miller v Michael Kenady2:00 pm

ION
11.3
Law & Order
Fallout6:00 am
Law & Order
Captive7:00 am
Law & Order
Over Here8:00 am
Law & Order
The Family Hour9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Devil You Know10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
I Was Here11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Center Mass12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Burden of Truth1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Intimate Violence2:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors6:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Hollywood Mogul Murder MYstery; Living With the Enemy?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Toy Box10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Snipers in the Capital10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes1:00 pm
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case2:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
7:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
The Rat Patrol
The Exhibit Raid8:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Holy War Raid8:30 am
movie Valley Girl
9:00 am
movie She-Devil
11:00 am
movie Mystic Pizza
1:00 pm

KTTM3
12.3
new  Daily Flash
01-21-20215:30 am
new Recipe TV
01-21-20216:30 am
DragonflyTV
Earth Systems7:00 am
The King of Queens
7:30 am
new RightThisMinute
01-21-20218:00 am
new RightThisMinute
01-21-20218:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
new 25 Words or Less
01-21-202110:00 am
25 Words or Less
12-17-202010:30 am
The People’s Court
01-21-202111:00 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared12:00 pm
new The Real
Carson Kressley; Francia Raisa1:00 pm
new Maury
Will This DNA Test Prove I Have A 31 Year Old Daughter?2:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Priyanka Chopra; Jared Padalecki; Monica Mangin9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Judge Judy
Rent Control and the American Dream!; Outrageous Drinking and Driving Excuse!11:00 am
Judge Judy
Vacation Disaster!; New Franchise Owner Upset11:30 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
01-21-20211:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-31-20196:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-13-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
A vandalized car damages along with other damages have the plaintiff suing the defendant in the amount of $1,5007:00 am
Judge Jerry
It’s a case of larceny as the plaintiff is suing the defendant for allegedly stealing her tax return7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Accused of Molesting a 2 Year Old8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’ll Be Devastated If You Stole From Me9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
To Spank or Not to Spank?12:00 pm
new TMZ
01-21-202112:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership2:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Local Programming Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Potted Planter8:00 am
Matlock
The Cult9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust10:00 am
The Waltons
The Conflict11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Honey Pot12:00 pm
Bonanza
Unwritten Commandment1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:00 pm

TRUCRIME
13.4
City Confidential
Malibu6:00 am
Crime Town USA
Two of a Kind7:00 am
Crime Town USA
A Jealous Rage7:30 am
Crime Town USA
The Good Son8:00 am
Crime Town USA
The Man Who Died for Nickels and Dimes8:30 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Death on the Road9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Mourning After10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Prescription for Change11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
The Last 24
Girl Interrupted1:00 pm
The Last 24
Secrets in Suburbia2:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Bowling Science2:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming We the Young People
7:00 am
POV
Raising Bertie7:30 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special9:00 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 3, Lesson 4: Converting Units11:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 10: Introducing Graphs of Proportional11:30 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lessons 13 & 14: Solving Systems of Equations12:00 pm
Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Episode 5, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Building Quadratic Functions To12:30 pm
Sinking Cities
New York1:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad2:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown8:00 am
Local Programming Weekends With Yankee
Labors of Love9:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Blow It Up12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up2:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown8:00 am
Local Programming Weekends With Yankee
Labors of Love9:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Blow It Up12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up2:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate6:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Big Dig Problem; The Crayon Problem8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey11:00 am
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
11:30 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
12:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Misty Copeland1:00 pm
Food Flirts
Thailand Meets Tres Leches1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Paint It2:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown8:00 am
Local Programming Weekends With Yankee
Labors of Love9:00 am
Local Programming Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Blow It Up12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up2:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
sports Prairie Sportsman
Pursuing a Deer and Cleaner Water6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
Almanac: At the Capitol
7:00 am
Dakota Life
Preserving Traditions7:30 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.4
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming We the Young People
7:00 am
POV
Raising Bertie7:30 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special9:00 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 3, Lesson 4: Converting Units11:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 10: Introducing Graphs of Proportional11:30 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lessons 13 & 14: Solving Systems of Equations12:00 pm
Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Episode 5, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Building Quadratic Functions To12:30 pm
Sinking Cities
New York1:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad2:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Cool It1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Curious Crew
Bowling Science2:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming We the Young People
7:00 am
POV
Raising Bertie7:30 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special9:00 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 3, Lesson 4: Converting Units11:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 10: Introducing Graphs of Proportional11:30 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lessons 13 & 14: Solving Systems of Equations12:00 pm
Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Episode 5, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Building Quadratic Functions To12:30 pm
Sinking Cities
New York1:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad2:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown8:00 am
Local Programming Weekends With Yankee
Labors of Love9:00 am
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wooded Stream Ova10:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Koreatown11:00 am
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Blow It Up12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I12:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Stained Glassmaker1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Blow It Up2:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Cool It1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt9:30 am
Sesame Street
Grouch University10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem12:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
These Sneezes; Ari’s Lucky Shirt12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants2:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Enough With the Seashells7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Gingerbread Boy7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Shadow Play; Play Ball10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Painting for Peanuts; Martha’s No Dummy10:30 am
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
11:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe12:00 pm
Odd Squad
16-and-a-Half Blocks; Follow the Leader12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Cool It1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise2:00 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming We the Young People
7:00 am
POV
Raising Bertie7:30 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I’m Special9:00 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill10:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 3, Lesson 4: Converting Units11:00 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 10: Introducing Graphs of Proportional11:30 am
Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lessons 13 & 14: Solving Systems of Equations12:00 pm
Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Episode 5, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Building Quadratic Functions To12:30 pm
Sinking Cities
New York1:00 pm
American Experience
Poison Squad2:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Chasing Monsters
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
9:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
Pawn Stars
11:00 am
Forensic Files
11:30 am
Forensic Files
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Coffee With America
1:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
Public Defender
9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
The National Desk
6:00 am
The National Desk
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Couples Court
Marcum v. Bell Jr.8:30 am
new Maury
Will This DNA Test Prove I Have A 31 Year Old Daughter?9:00 am
The Doctors
‘Entertainment Tonight’s’ Kevin Frazier Undergoes Colonoscopy10:00 am
new Divorce Court
Precious Puryear v Masius Crank11:00 am
Divorce Court
Nyfesha Miller v Michael Kenady11:30 am
new Judge Mathis
01-21-202112:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jenkins v. Bond1:00 pm
Couples Court
White v. Johnson1:30 pm
new The People’s Court
01-21-20212:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Decorating Solutions8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Cumin9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
NOLA Pizzas9:30 am
Emeril Live
Oktoberfest10:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizza Edition11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Breakfast Edition11:30 am
60 Minute Makeover
Wigan, Lancashire12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Clearwater, FL1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Lutz, FL1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Close Encounters2:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Hunter
9:00 am
Hunter
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
01-21-20217:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
01-21-20219:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-21-202110:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Cheryl Hines; Michelle Buteau11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
01-21-202112:00 pm
new The Rachael Ray Show
Rachael is Kicking Off the Show with a Roast Chicken Dinner in One Pan1:00 pm
The Doctors
‘Entertainment Tonight’s’ Kevin Frazier Undergoes Colonoscopy2:00 pm

KDLT2
46.2
new  Daily Flash
01-21-20215:30 am
new Recipe TV
01-21-20216:30 am
DragonflyTV
Earth Systems7:00 am
The King of Queens
7:30 am
new RightThisMinute
01-21-20218:00 am
new RightThisMinute
01-21-20218:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
new 25 Words or Less
01-21-202110:00 am
25 Words or Less
12-17-202010:30 am
The People’s Court
01-21-202111:00 am
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared12:00 pm
new The Real
Carson Kressley; Francia Raisa1:00 pm
new Maury
Will This DNA Test Prove I Have A 31 Year Old Daughter?2:00 pm

ANT
46.3
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burn’s Going To New York7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bad Influence8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Hates Carter8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Tree House9:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Scores a Touchdown10:00 am
Hazel
George’s 32nd Cousin10:30 am
That Girl
The Russians Are Staying11:00 am
That Girl
That Shoplifter11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Matchmaker12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Put a Genie on a Budget12:30 pm
Bewitched
A Safe and Sane Halloween1:00 pm
Bewitched
Out Of Sync1:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Julie’s Decision2:00 pm

COZI
46.4
Murder, She Wrote
Smooth Operators6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Fire Burn, Caldron Bubble7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Little Angels of the Nite8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Motorcycle Boogie9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Eyewitness to Murder10:00 am
Emergency
Botulism11:00 am
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness2:00 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.