11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
 INXS: Live Baby LIve
10:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart12:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier1:00 am
new No Cover, No Minimum
Joe West2:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.3:00 am
Brandi Carlile in Concert – A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert4:00 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother5:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am

SDPB2
2.2
 Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

SDPB3
2.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am

SDPB4
2.4
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am

KDLODT
3.1
 Intervention
Gloria11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
 Castle
Wrapped Up in Death11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 112:05 am
Opry
1:05 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
Ag PhD
5:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue6:00 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
new Extra
12:02 am
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Entertainers
Anthony Mackie2:30 am
Comedy.TV
3:30 am
MyDestination.TV
02-24-20204:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTIVDT2
4.2
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:00 am
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting12:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Access
1998 September 145:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

MeTV
4.3
 The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Hold Me Tight7:30 am

KDLVDT
5.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:30 pm
The Simpsons
Haw-Haw Land12:00 am
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
 Intervention
Gloria11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
 Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
 Wipeout
Flush Hour11:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family12:00 am
Modern Family
In Your Head12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Coffee With America
5:30 am
AG Week
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Diocese of Winona
7:00 am
The Pastors Study
7:30 am

THIS
7.2
movie  Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
movie Supernova
2:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:30 am

COZI
7.3
 The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Ghats7:30 am

SDPB1
8.1
 INXS: Live Baby LIve
10:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart12:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier1:00 am
new No Cover, No Minimum
Joe West2:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.3:00 am
Brandi Carlile in Concert – A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert4:00 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother5:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am

SDPB2
8.2
 Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

SDPB3
8.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am

SDPB4
8.4
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am

KCAUD
9.1
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job11:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves12:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze1:05 am
Forensic Files
Water Hazard1:35 am
Forensic Files
Shell Game2:05 am
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up2:35 am
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Leave Me Alone, I Do Boxing3:05 am
Protection Court
I’m Going To Send This Video To Your Mom; I Want My Sofa Back3:35 am
Protection Court
Argued Over Insurance; Slap Yes, Punch No4:05 am
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave4:35 am
Protection Court
Former, Not Ex; She Called My Mom5:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 am
Branson Country USA
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

KCAU
9.2
movie  Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
6:30 am

KCAU
9.3
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest6:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull7:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money7:30 am

KCAU
9.4
movie  The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am
movie Juice
3:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?5:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying5:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience6:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound6:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place7:00 am
One on One
Contract High7:30 am

SDPB1
10.1
 INXS: Live Baby LIve
10:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart12:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier1:00 am
new No Cover, No Minimum
Joe West2:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.3:00 am
Brandi Carlile in Concert – A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert4:00 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother5:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am

SDPB2
10.2
 Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

SDPB3
10.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am

SDPB4
10.4
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am

KELO-DT
11.1
 Intervention
Gloria11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Cooking with Trust
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am

UTV
11.2
 Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am

ION
11.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming

KELODT4
11.4
movie  Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
5:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
6:30 am

KTTMH
12.1
 Wipeout
Flush Hour11:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family12:00 am
Modern Family
In Your Head12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Coffee With America
5:30 am
AG Week
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Diocese of Winona
7:00 am
The Pastors Study
7:30 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
movie Supernova
2:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
7:30 am

COZITV
12.3
 The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Ghats7:30 am

KSFYD
13.1
 Castle
Wrapped Up in Death11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 112:05 am
Opry
1:05 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
Ag PhD
5:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Canoe to the Rescue6:00 am
new Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:00 am
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting12:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Apostolic House Of Deliverance
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

MeTV
13.3
 The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Hold Me Tight7:30 am

KSFYDT4
13.4
 World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester4:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley5:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell6:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard7:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
 INXS: Live Baby LIve
10:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart12:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier1:00 am
new No Cover, No Minimum
Joe West2:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.3:00 am
Brandi Carlile in Concert – A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert4:00 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother5:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am

SDPB2
16.2
 Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

SDPB3
16.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am

SDPB3
16.4
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am

KSMN
20.1
 Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa2:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 33:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Mister Rogers Talks About Pets5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother5:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am

KSMN
20.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am

KSMN
20.3
 Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys12:30 am
Hands on Science
The Atmosphere Is Here1:00 am
Tourism in Minnesota: Ideas at Play
1:30 am
Our Invisible Guardians
2:00 am
Climate Smart: Cities Working Together
2:30 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota’s Maverick Judge
3:00 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
4:00 am
Almanac Classics
Episode 95:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys6:30 am
Hands on Science
The Atmosphere Is Here7:00 am
Tourism in Minnesota: Ideas at Play
7:30 am

KSMN
20.4
 Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

KSMNK
20.5
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am

SDPB1
23.1
 INXS: Live Baby LIve
10:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart12:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier1:00 am
new No Cover, No Minimum
Joe West2:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.3:00 am
Brandi Carlile in Concert – A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert4:00 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank’s Baby Brother5:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am

SDPB2
23.2
 Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

SDPB3
23.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Workout5:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Convertible Clothes6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
American Quarter Horse Association: Up Close and Personal6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stretch & Strengthen Your Lower Body7:30 am

SDPB4
23.4
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am

KCPO
26
sports Planet X
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Kennedy Classics
7:00 am
The Hal Lindsey Report
7:30 am

K43LX-D
27.1
 Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Skindigenous
Toronto: Jay Soule12:00 am
Skindigenous
12:30 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery2:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Focus on Europe
4:30 am
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Pulse, Press, Pull-Up6:00 am
Garden Smart
04-20-20206:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Toy Trouble5:00 am
WordWorld
The Mystery of the Disappearing Pie; Duck’s Family Reunion5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Save It for Later; The Red Balloon6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Sings; TD Makes the Band6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Must See TV7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too7:30 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
 American Masters
Miles Davis11:00 pm
Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton1:00 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Independent Lens
Shadow World3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am
On Story
5:00 am
Local Programming Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
new Focus on Europe
7:00 am
new Global 3000
7:30 am

MeTV
36.4
 The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Date Auction7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Hold Me Tight7:30 am

KAUN
36.5
movie  The Pyx
11:00 pm
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
42
movie  The Pyx
11:00 pm
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family1:00 am
Modern Family
In Your Head1:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen2:00 am
Nashville Insider
2:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories4:30 am
The Simpsons
The Serfsons5:00 am
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXVIII5:30 am
The Simpsons
Grampy Can Ya Hear Me6:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen6:30 am
Designing Spaces
7:00 am
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat7:30 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
 Emeril Live
Mother Sauces11:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
White House Chess Set
2:00 am
Cooking with Trust
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 am
24 ladders in 1
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:00 am
MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Surprise Connection7:30 am

CHARGE
44.3
 CHiPs
Flashback11:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander12:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds1:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door2:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
3:30 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
5:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
7:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:30 pm
The Simpsons
Haw-Haw Land12:00 am
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am

ANT
46.2
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
The New Mr. Bradford4:00 am
The Ropers
Mother’s Wake4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Maude’s Guilt Trip7:00 am
Maude
Phillip and Sam7:30 am

KSCBDT
53.1
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.