Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Henry, SD 57243  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm9:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 am
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
11:30 am
ADD and Loving It?!
1:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm

SDPB3
2.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
  new    CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins11:30 am
Marketplace
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU 
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis 
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick8:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon9:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer10:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family10:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge 
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
Medicare one card
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm
Elementary
The Red Team3:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Trackdown
Terror7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Savages8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo8:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick8:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon9:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer10:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family10:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge 
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
  new    CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins11:30 am
Marketplace
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU 
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
 This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Wild About Animals
11:00 am
Dog Tales
Saving an Abandoned and Injured Dog; Separation Anxiety; Golden Retrievers11:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Phil Simms12:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
12:30 pm
  sports   Fishing Friendsy
1:00 pm
  sports   Wild Dakota
1:30 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
2:00 pm
Al Dia
2:30 pm
Real Green
Turning vegetable oil into fuel for vehicles; Helping villagers in Pakistan go green; Harvesting rainwater3:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20193:30 pm

KTTWD
7.1
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene7:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
Home Ideas
8:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 pm

THIS
7.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley's Lot8:00 am
GET WILD AT THE SAN DIEGO ZOO
9:00 am
  new   Swap TV
SWAP TV S-1259:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
10:00 am
  movie   SWIMMING UPSTREAM
10:30 am
  movie   De-Lovely
12:30 pm
  movie   Lenny 
3:00 pm

COZI
7.3
 Kojak
18 Hours of Fear7:00 am
Kojak
Before the Devil Knows8:00 am
Kojak
Dead on His Feet9:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12010:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.12:00 pm
Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act3:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm9:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 am
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
11:30 am
ADD and Loving It?!
1:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:30 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm

SDPB3
8.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
Rock the Park
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis 
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm

KCAU
9.2
 The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels3:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone7:30 am
Night Court
The Blizzard8:00 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In Search of the Sisserou9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max9:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew10:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes11:30 am
  movie   Three for the Road
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Army Now
2:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
One on One
Playing Possum7:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Best of: The NFL Quarterback Faceoff8:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Sleepless in Seattle8:30 am
Animal Tails
Horse Tails9:00 am
Animal Tails
Sheltered Tails9:30 am
Everyday Health
Pageant for Hope10:00 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles10:30 am
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot11:00 am
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest11:30 am
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program12:00 pm
  movie   U.S. Marshals
12:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 
3:30 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm9:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 am
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
11:30 am
ADD and Loving It?!
1:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:30 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm

SDPB3
10.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
  new    CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster9:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins11:30 am
Marketplace
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
12:30 pm
  sports   College Football: The Drive to Atlanta
1:30 pm
  sports   College Football Today
2:00 pm
  sports   SEC Football Championship: Georgia vs. LSU 
Georgia vs. LSU3:00 pm

UTV
11.2
 This Week in AgriBusiness
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
9:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
10:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
10:30 am
Wild About Animals
11:00 am
Dog Tales
Saving an Abandoned and Injured Dog; Separation Anxiety; Golden Retrievers11:30 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Phil Simms12:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
12:30 pm
  sports   Fishing Friendsy
1:00 pm
  sports   Wild Dakota
1:30 pm
Mad Dog & Merrill's Midwest Grill'n
2:00 pm
Al Dia
2:30 pm
Real Green
Turning vegetable oil into fuel for vehicles; Helping villagers in Pakistan go green; Harvesting rainwater3:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20193:30 pm

ION
11.3
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless3:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister's Secret; Clue in the Barrels3:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
Animal Rescue
A visit to a rescue center for pigs; Saving a fawn who fell in a well; Helping a cow out of a hole; Dog hygiene7:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
Home Ideas
8:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 pm

KTTM
12.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley's Lot8:00 am
GET WILD AT THE SAN DIEGO ZOO
9:00 am
  new   Swap TV
SWAP TV S-1259:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
10:00 am
  movie   SWIMMING UPSTREAM
10:30 am
  movie   De-Lovely
12:30 pm
  movie   Lenny 
3:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Kojak
18 Hours of Fear7:00 am
Kojak
Before the Devil Knows8:00 am
Kojak
Dead on His Feet9:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/12010:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.12:00 pm
Banacek
If Max Is So Smart, Why Doesn't He Tell Us Where He Is?1:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Class Act3:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma
Baylor vs. Oklahoma11:00 am
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
2:00 pm
  sports   American Athletic Football Championship: Cincinnati at Memphis 
Cincinnati at Memphis2:30 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 pm
The Listener
To Die For1:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm2:00 pm
Elementary
The Red Team3:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Trackdown
Terror7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Savages8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo8:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm9:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 am
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
11:30 am
ADD and Loving It?!
1:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:30 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm

SDPB3
16.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
  movie   Mister Rogers: It's You I Like
9:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:30 am
A Classic Christmas (My Music)
12:00 pm
Scandinavian Christmas Traditions
2:00 pm
Il Volo: Ten Years 
3:30 pm

KSMN
20.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
Prairie Musicians
7:30 am
Stop, Look, Art
8:00 am
Building Community: It's an Art
8:30 am
Changing Our World Through Song
9:00 am
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
9:30 am
Livable Communities
10:00 am
American Dream Under Fire
11:00 am
This Is My Home
11:30 am
Almanac
12:00 pm
Backroads
Michael Rendahl1:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
1:30 pm
Stop, Look, Art
2:00 pm
Building Community: It's an Art
2:30 pm
Changing Our World Through Song
3:00 pm
Nourishing Lives, Ending Hunger
3:30 pm

KSMN
20.4
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!9:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm9:30 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:00 am
Sesame Street: 50 Years & Still Sunny
11:30 am
ADD and Loving It?!
1:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:30 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 17:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
11:00 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 11:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm

SDPB3
23.3
 The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass7:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Life on Moss Mountain Farm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Cheesy Craving12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest2:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Raise a Second Story2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Egypt: Quest for the Lord of the Nile3:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm

KCPO
26
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Designing Spaces
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
Home Ideas
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Hot Products
11:30 am
  movie   KCPO Saturday Matinee
12:00 pm
  movie   KCPO Saturday Matinee
2:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Seoul, South Korea8:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Copenhagen8:30 am
Iowa Outdoors
9:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass9:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Trattoria Favorite10:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191511:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Decorative Breads12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Home to Kentucky3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Lace Details3:30 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
8:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig9:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand2:00 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly3:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
 10 Streets That Changed America
7:00 am
Market to Market
8:00 am
Iowa Press
8:30 am
MN Original
Rita Mustaphi; Òmó Oba (Prince) Adetomiwa A. Gbadebo; Melissa Cooke; Booka B.9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror9:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant10:30 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement11:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
12:00 pm
  movie   Boss: The Black Experience In Business
1:00 pm
MN Original
Rita Mustaphi; Òmó Oba (Prince) Adetomiwa A. Gbadebo; Melissa Cooke; Booka B.3:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror3:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
Trackdown
Terror7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Savages8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo8:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Pike12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Survivors1:00 pm
Rawhide
Hostage Child2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Surprise Witness3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
To the Victor3:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
8:00 am
The Barkleys
8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm

KAUN
42
The Mooh Brothers
7:30 am
The Houndcats
8:00 am
The Barkleys
8:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels9:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Mrs. Drysdale1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Wild America
Valley of the Elk8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler11:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Countdown
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II1:30 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment 
2:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Malaysian Tiger Cubs and Polar Bears7:30 am
Animal Rescue
Homeless Pet Care and Pony Rescue8:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
German Shepherd Facility8:30 am
Pet Project
Leave It to Daisy9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show9:30 am
Find & Design
Rani and Randy Guitar10:00 am
Find & Design
Trey Schaefer & Ron Garkey10:30 am
Flip This House
Roach House11:00 am
Everyday Food
Great Chicken Dinners12:00 pm
Everyday Food
Quick Chicken Meals12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Holiday Baking1:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Smoked Salmon2:00 pm
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Steak Indian-Style2:30 pm
Cesar 911
Neighborhood Bully3:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Medicare one card
10:30 am
  movie   Love and Bullets
11:00 am
  movie   Breakheart Pass
1:00 pm
  movie   The White Buffalo 
3:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
  new    Today
7:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bone to Pick8:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose8:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon9:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer10:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family10:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge
Hero World Challenge11:00 am
  sports   Golf: Father/Son Challenge 
Father/Son Challenge2:00 pm

ANT
46.2
The Partridge Family
...SOS7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Case of Sour Grapes8:00 am
The Ropers
The Rummage Sale8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adventure Alaska9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Chimps Are Going Kookaburra9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Great Gators10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Seals of Approval10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Pony Play11:30 am
Webster
Freedom of the Press12:00 pm
Webster
Honor Thy Grandfather12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Raj Moves Out1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dwayne's Big Step1:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Big Squeeze2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Child of the '60s2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Man to Man3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick Moves Out3:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57243! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.