2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
 No Cover, No Minimum
Brian Masek and Friends2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
The War and Treaty4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am

SDPB2
2.2
 Reel South
Gimme a Faith2:00 am
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
movie Battleground
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am

SDPB3
2.3
 Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am

SDPB4
2.4
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Sunday TV Mass
10:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
 Off-Air
2:05 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
Ag PhD
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
9:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
9:30 am
Sunnybrook Community church
10:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Local Programming The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am

MeTV
4.3
 Land of the Giants
The Deadly Dart AKA The Retaliator2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am

KDLVDT
5.1
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
Know Your Bible
9:00 am
Local Programming Main Street Living
10:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Sunday TV Mass
10:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
 KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am
Marketplace
8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Marketplace
10:30 am

KTTWD
7.1
 Off-Air
2:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
AG Week
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Diocese of Winona
7:00 am
The Pastors Study
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Our Savior’s Lutheran Church
9:00 am
sports TBA
10:00 am

THIS
7.2
Green Acres
The Deputy2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank3:00 am
Local Programming movie Mr. Mom
9:00 am

COZI
7.3
 Hart to Hart
Harts and Palms2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Double Trouble5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest10:00 am
The Office
Christening10:30 am

SDPB1
8.1
 No Cover, No Minimum
Brian Masek and Friends2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
The War and Treaty4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am

SDPB2
8.2
 Reel South
Gimme a Faith2:00 am
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
movie Battleground
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am

SDPB3
8.3
 Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am

SDPB4
8.4
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush2:35 am
Protection Court
Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend 2; Where’s My Baby, She Maced Me!3:05 am
Protection Court
There’s Open Criminal Cases; Door Blocker Mom’s on Meds3:35 am
Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite4:05 am
Protection Court
13 Kids; She Fell at Work4:35 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness5:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 am
Branson Country USA
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
sports The Insiders
9:00 am
Ag PhD
9:30 am
This Is the Life
10:00 am
MainStreet
10:30 am

KCAU
9.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Runaway Squad
Vinny5:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob5:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am

KCAU
9.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:30 am
Night Court
Monkey Business7:00 am
Night Court
The Retirement7:30 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:00 am
Night Court
Hurricane8:30 am
Night Court
The Next Voice You Hear9:00 am
Night Court
Giving Thanks9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick10:30 am

KCAU
9.4
Off the Chain
2:30 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Moesha
Homecoming5:00 am
Moesha
Hello, What’s This?5:30 am
A Different World
To Have and Have Not6:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace6:30 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans7:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Handle Your Business8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Back in the Day8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man9:30 am
The Game
The Negotiation Episode10:00 am
The Game
Insert Car Here10:30 am

SDPB1
10.1
 No Cover, No Minimum
Brian Masek and Friends2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
The War and Treaty4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am

SDPB2
10.2
 Reel South
Gimme a Faith2:00 am
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
movie Battleground
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am

SDPB3
10.3
 Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am

SDPB4
10.4
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Sunday TV Mass
10:00 am

UTV
11.2
 KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am
Marketplace
8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Marketplace
10:30 am

ION
11.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts10:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Runaway Squad
Vinny5:00 am
Runaway Squad
Jakob5:30 am
Runaway Squad
Letticia6:00 am
Queen of the Bounty Hunters
6:30 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 47:00 am
My Sordid Affair
Episod 58:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
Jersey Car Stealer Dealer; Facebook Face-Off10:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
 Off-Air
2:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
AG Week
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Diocese of Winona
7:00 am
The Pastors Study
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Our Savior’s Lutheran Church
9:00 am
sports TBA
10:00 am

KTTM
12.2
Green Acres
The Deputy2:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank3:00 am
Local Programming movie Mr. Mom
9:00 am

COZITV
12.3
 Hart to Hart
Harts and Palms2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Double Trouble5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Don’t Rain on My Parade6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Night Life of Uncle Martin6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase8:00 am
A New Leaf
A Coming of Age8:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
What the Cat Dragged In9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
The Perfect Wave Goodbye9:30 am
The Office
Costume Contest10:00 am
The Office
Christening10:30 am

KSFYD
13.1
 Off-Air
2:05 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
Ag PhD
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
8:30 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

MeTV
13.3
 Land of the Giants
The Deadly Dart AKA The Retaliator2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am

SDPB1
16.1
 No Cover, No Minimum
Brian Masek and Friends2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
The War and Treaty4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am

SDPB2
16.2
 Reel South
Gimme a Faith2:00 am
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
movie Battleground
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am

SDPB3
16.3
 Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am

SDPB3
16.4
 Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am

KSMN
20.1
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Kindness5:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Traditional Japanese Flower Arts9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

KSMN
20.2
 Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am

KSMN
20.3
Understanding Mental Illness in Children
2:30 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
3:00 am
The Opioid Fix
3:30 am
We’re in This Together
4:00 am
Our Rights
Justice for All4:30 am
Next Steps: Committing to Community
4:59 am
Women Making Change
5:30 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Hands on Science
at KS26:30 am
Bound by Earth: Archaeology in Minnesota
7:00 am
Local Programming Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
8:00 am
Understanding Mental Illness in Children
8:30 am
Why Cultural Heritage Matters
9:00 am
The Opioid Fix
9:30 am
We’re in This Together
10:00 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:30 am

KSMN
20.4
 Reel South
Gimme a Faith2:00 am
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am

KSMNK
20.5
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
 No Cover, No Minimum
Brian Masek and Friends2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
The War and Treaty4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff5:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am

SDPB2
23.2
 Reel South
Gimme a Faith2:00 am
The Campaign Of Miner Bo
3:00 am
movie Battleground
4:00 am
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
Canada Files
Rick Mercer10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Making Buffalo Our City10:30 am

SDPB3
23.3
 Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie2:00 am
Great Estates Scotland
Inveraray3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Just Skip Getting Sick4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
It’s Tofu-licious4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture5:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
Expert Alterations6:00 am
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility7:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
I Just Want a Little Something8:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10-24-20199:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Charming Charleston10:00 am
Garden Smart
10:30 am

SDPB4
23.4
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am

KCPO
26
movie  TBA
12:00 am
Kennedy Classics
7:00 am
The Hal Lindsey Report
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20178:30 am
Liberty Today
9:00 am
On the Money
9:30 am
The FACTS
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

K43LX-D
27.1
 TBA
12:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween2:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!3:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl3:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham4:30 am
Caillou
Getting the Message5:00 am
Clifford’s Puppy Days
Clifford the Scary Puppy; Things That Go Bump5:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Tilliesaurus & Toy Share or Not Toy Share6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust9:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!10:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
 TBA
12:00 am

MeTV
36.4
 Land of the Giants
The Deadly Dart AKA The Retaliator2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Rendezvous with Yesterday3:00 am
The Invaders
Counterattack4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Road Rebels5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn’t It Romantic?7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wrestling with the Future8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Class Rings8:30 am
The Flintstones
Flintstone of Prinstone9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Little White Lie9:30 am
The Flintstones
Social Climbers10:00 am
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest10:30 am

KPTHD
44.1
TBA
2:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
Modern Family
Marco Polo4:30 am
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXVI5:00 am
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXVII5:30 am
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXVIII6:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Bear Trap7:30 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
8:00 am
Diocese of Winona
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
sports TBA
10:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
MAXX Oven
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The One7:30 am
Lucky Dog
Junior8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Poppi8:30 am
Cesar Millan’s Dog Nation
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

CHARGE
44.3
movie  Killing Season
1:00 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
new Meet the Press
8:00 am
Know Your Bible
9:00 am
Local Programming Main Street Living
10:00 am

ANT
46.2
TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Does U.S.O. Show4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Frankie Avalon Show5:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Connie Francis Show6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Robert Goulet Show9:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Tall Cowboy Sketch9:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Ed Sullivan Show10:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Directs a Film10:30 am

KSCBDT
53.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am


Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Forever Mr. D9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am


Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am
Local Programming Mustard Pancakes
Forever Mr. D9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.