7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Museum Access
The J. Paul Getty Museum – Los Angeles, Ca12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am

KPRYHD
4.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement1:07 am
Local Programming TBA
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new TBA
1:06 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
10:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
4.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action1:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming3:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am

KPLO2
6.2
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Kid Pranks!11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Fiction12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Fresh Start
2:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am

KTTWD
7.1
null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Great Expectations11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie Road House
7:00 pm
movie The Terminator
9:00 pm
movie Mad Max
11:30 pm
movie Code of Silence
1:30 am

COZI
7.3
Frasier
The Zoo Story7:00 pm
Frasier
The Maris Counselor7:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story9:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place12:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep2:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
My Fair Buzzi3:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Museum Access
The J. Paul Getty Museum – Los Angeles, Ca12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
12:37 am
TBA
1:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am

KCAU
9.2
The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KCAU
9.3
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 27:00 pm
Home Improvement
Neighbors7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sparks11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
My Wife12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KCAU
9.4
new TBA
7:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man7:30 pm
movie Kingdom Come
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man10:30 pm
movie Peeples
11:00 pm
movie Phat Girlz
1:00 am
Scandal
Spies Like Us3:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Museum Access
The J. Paul Getty Museum – Los Angeles, Ca12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new TBA
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am

UTV
11.2
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Bidder Loser10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture11:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Kid Pranks!11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pawn Fiction12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Fresh Start
2:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am

ION
11.3
Blue Bloods
Blackout7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Higher standards9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors11:00 pm
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh12:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Great Expectations11:00 pm
Modern Family
Fizbo11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie Road House
7:00 pm
movie The Terminator
9:00 pm
movie Mad Max
11:30 pm
movie Code of Silence
1:30 am

COZITV
12.3
Frasier
The Zoo Story7:00 pm
Frasier
The Maris Counselor7:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus8:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show9:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story9:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place12:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way1:30 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep2:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
My Fair Buzzi3:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new TBA
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement1:07 am
Local Programming TBA
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am

CW-HD
13.2
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr8:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
10:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral12:00 am
sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Stranded1:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action1:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming3:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Museum Access
The J. Paul Getty Museum – Los Angeles, Ca12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am

KSMN
20.1
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am

KSMN
20.3
MN Original
7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
100th Episode7:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All8:00 pm
Our Rights
Raising the Stakes8:30 pm
Our Rights
Building on the Promise9:00 pm
Shared Sacrifice: Rock County in War
9:30 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
11:00 pm
Making It up North
11:30 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
movie Dioramas
2:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
2:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
3:00 am

KSMN
20.4
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Museum Access
The J. Paul Getty Museum – Los Angeles, Ca12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight7:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas8:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California8:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One9:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas1:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California1:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers2:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents3:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am

KCPO
26
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Crime Strike
8:00 pm
Crime Strike
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Ancient Skies
Finding the Center10:00 pm
The Heart Guy
What Difference the Day Makes11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music12:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants3:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
 TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
America’s Socialist Experiment
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

MeTV
36.4
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action1:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming3:00 am

KAUN
36.5
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord – Mindwarp8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 28:30 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Be a Cruel Twist10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Tess11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
When the Earth Moves12:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
42
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 47:30 pm
Doctor Who
Trial of a Time Lord – Mindwarp8:00 pm
Doctor Who
Mindwarp – Part 28:30 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Be a Cruel Twist10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Tess11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
When the Earth Moves12:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
null: Game 2: World Series
7:00 pm
new Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Great Expectations10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Bow Tie Asymmetry12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Flip This House
Armando to the Rescue9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Olde Hitching Post10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited No 911:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians2:00 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
new The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am

ANT
46.2
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Snow Job8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack the Ripper8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die10:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood11:00 pm
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
11:30 pm
Wings
Maybe It’s You12:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It12:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise1:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern2:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry3:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
9:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.