6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
new Curious Crew
2:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm

KDLODT
3.1
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-201911:00 am
Family Feud
02-14-201911:30 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new  News 4 Today
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Access Daily
05-28-202011:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Dateline
Secrets in Seattle2:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be7:00 am
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Push Our 1 Year Old Out a 2nd Story Window?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?10:00 am
Maury
Your Baby Was Born White…How Can My Brother Be the Dad?11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unpause12:30 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be2:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?2:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For9:00 am
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe10:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-30-202011:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sour Sugar; Snowmobile Tour12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dirty Worker; Wobbly Shoes on Wonky Floor1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 2)2:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am
Recipe TV
01-23-20206:30 am
Pets.TV
7:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed7:30 am
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20208:00 am
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20208:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Jacobs v Lopez10:00 am
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns10:30 am
new The People’s Court
05-28-202011:00 am
Local Programming Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

THIS
7.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Obsession8:00 am
movie Rockula
9:00 am
movie Once Bitten
11:00 am
movie Teen Wolf Too
1:00 pm

COZI
7.3
Murder, She Wrote
The Dead File6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Coyote7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Taxi Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
new Curious Crew
2:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-28-202011:00 am
new KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
American Greed
Galleon Group: The Insider: Raj Rajaratnam6:00 am
American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative6:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen9:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:00 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby10:30 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:00 am
Night Court
The Nun11:30 am
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:00 pm
Night Court
Billie and the Cat12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends2:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
Judge Faith
Need for Speed6:00 am
Judge Faith
Designer Showdown; Cheap Weave6:30 am
Judge Faith
Enough Is Enough; Fatal Junk7:00 am
Judge Faith
Soul Food Fiasco7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Armed Forces10:00 am
Law & Order
For Love or Money11:00 am
Without a Trace
Requiem12:00 pm
Judge Joe Brown
1:00 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
1:30 pm

SDPB1
10.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
new Curious Crew
2:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-28-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-28-20209:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-28-202010:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm

UTV
11.2
new  KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
What Pedophiles Look For9:00 am
Judge Mathis
After meeting online, a woman began dating a man but quickly realized that he’s a broke man-child who still lives with his mothe10:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-30-202011:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sour Sugar; Snowmobile Tour12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Dirty Worker; Wobbly Shoes on Wonky Floor1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 2)2:00 pm

ION
11.3
The Listener
Jericho6:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 am
The Listener
To Die For8:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Called in Dead11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Shouldn’t Have Been Alone12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
We Don’t Work Together Anymore1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob2:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
American Greed
Galleon Group: The Insider: Raj Rajaratnam6:00 am
American Greed
Fine Art: A Portrait of Fraud7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Railway Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up10:00 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets11:30 am
American Greed
Loan Scam: Money for Nothing; Hawaiian Punched: Fraud in Paradise12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am
Recipe TV
01-23-20206:30 am
Pets.TV
7:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed7:30 am
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20208:00 am
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20208:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Jacobs v Lopez10:00 am
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns10:30 am
new The People’s Court
05-28-202011:00 am
Local Programming Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Obsession8:00 am
movie Rockula
9:00 am
movie Once Bitten
11:00 am
movie Teen Wolf Too
1:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
Murder, She Wrote
The Dead File6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Coyote7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Taxi Angels8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Martians Are Coming, the Martians Are Coming9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya10:00 am
Emergency
905-Wild11:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Highway to Heaven2:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Tracee Ellis Ross9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Family Feud
09-19-201911:00 am
Family Feud
02-14-201911:30 am
new Pandemic: What You Need to Know
05-28-202012:00 pm
General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be7:00 am
Judge Jerry
Breach of contract and damages bring litigants to court7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Push Our 1 Year Old Out a 2nd Story Window?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?10:00 am
Maury
Your Baby Was Born White…How Can My Brother Be the Dad?11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be2:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm

KSFYDT4
13.4
Bizarre Murders
Shape Shifter6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home6:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 57:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules8:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce9:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten10:00 am
New Detectives
Buried Secrets11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Last Gasps12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Silence1:00 pm
The Justice Network Programming
2:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
new Curious Crew
2:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark6:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:00 am
The Kate
The Wood Brothers11:30 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
12:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter1:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem1:30 pm
Quilting Arts
From Far Away; Other Cultures2:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
sports Prairie Sportsman
Driftless6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 am
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
8:00 am
Forensics: Beyond the CSI Effect
8:30 am
movie The Price of the Prize
9:00 am
Labrador Passage
9:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
10:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip
11:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 2
11:30 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
Driftless12:00 pm
Common Ground
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 pm
Windows to Nature: Minnesota’s Dioramas
2:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Curious George
The Truth About George Burgers; Curious George in the Dark8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
new Curious Crew
2:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II6:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria8:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Bhutan: Land of the Thunder Dragon9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Tech-nique12:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Pochade Part II12:30 pm
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm

KCPO
26
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Animal Rescue
Saving an Orphaned Baby Elephant in Africa; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Treating Pain in Dogs7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Internal Affair10:00 am
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea10:30 am
The Balancing Act
On the Go- Music, Style & More11:00 am
The Balancing Act
06-21-201911:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter12:30 pm
Naked City
And By the Sweat of Thy Brow1:00 pm
Route 66
Effigy in Snow2:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy’s Bedtime; Galileo, Galileo!6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley9:30 am
Sesame Street
Slimey at the Car Race10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Cold Camel Problem; The Einstein Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day2:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau6:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson9:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 410:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Gets Active11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Windy Day; Peep Feet12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard2:00 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
Local Programming Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna7:00 am
Independent Lens
Eating up Easter8:00 am
Frontline
The Last Survivors9:00 am
Skindigenous
New Zealand10:00 am
Poetry in America
This Is Just To Say; William Carlos Williams10:30 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water11:00 am
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Food12:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush1:00 pm
American Experience
George W. Bush2:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
Mayberry R.F.D.
Millie the Best Dressed Woman6:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Emmett’s Anniversary6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Big Fish Count7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Poster7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Runaway Corpse8:00 am
Matlock
The Marriage Counselor9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger10:00 am
Local Programming Gunsmoke
Dirt12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dooley Surrenders12:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Woman2:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter12:30 pm
Naked City
And By the Sweat of Thy Brow1:00 pm
Route 66
Effigy in Snow2:00 pm

KAUN
42
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey the Star Maker9:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter12:30 pm
Naked City
And By the Sweat of Thy Brow1:00 pm
Route 66
Effigy in Snow2:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Judge Mathis
04-30-20206:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:00 am
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns8:30 am
Maury
Test My Fiance And His Twin…Are They A Cheating Tag Team?9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 1)11:00 am
Divorce Court
Johnnie Chambers v. Henri Chambers (Part 2)11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Jacobs v Lopez12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan1:00 pm
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson1:30 pm
new The People’s Court
05-28-20202:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Moroccan Bream and British Burgers7:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Dave Annable and Chef Bill Telepan8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Hamburger Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Creative Burgers10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Burgers10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lamb11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Backyard Eats11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger12:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Game On!2:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Local Programming movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Genius Professor Flashes 50K; Dazed and Confused Plasma Donor?2:00 pm

ANT
46.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and the LA Dodgers6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pretends to Be College Boy’s Mother7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Spelling Bee8:30 am
Local Programming Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says9:30 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life10:00 am
Hazel
The Fire’s Never Dead While the Ashes Are Red10:30 am
That Girl
Ann vs. Secretary11:00 am
That Girl
Decision Before Dawn11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie Goes to Honolulu12:30 pm
Bewitched
Eat at Mario’s1:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing2:00 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.