10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
new  Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Eclectic Collections11:30 pm
Local Programming Museum Access
The Bruce Museum – Greenwich, CT12:30 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Animal Poses5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
2.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
2.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II6:30 am

SDPB4
2.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He’s Wonderful Mr. Bleakman5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds6:30 am

KDLODT
3.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
new Extra
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new Extra
1:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new News 4 Today
5:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2481:30 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts2:30 am
The Game
Baby on Board3:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
01-13-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am

MeTV
4.3
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted6:00 am
My Three Sons
Top Secret6:30 am

KDLVDT
5.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Kick the Can12:00 am
Dateline
Crossing the Line12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2481:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am

KTTWD
7.1
 Dateline
While They Were Sleeping10:00 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost11:30 pm
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It12:30 am
new TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20205:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20206:00 am
Recipe TV
04-30-20206:30 am

THIS
7.2
movie  Into the Blue
9:30 pm
movie Supernova
11:30 pm
movie Mad Max
1:30 am
Green Acres
What Happened in Scranton?3:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
7.3
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Day in Court5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive6:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
new  Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Eclectic Collections11:30 pm
Local Programming Museum Access
The Bruce Museum – Greenwich, CT12:30 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Animal Poses5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
8.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
8.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II6:30 am

SDPB4
8.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He’s Wonderful Mr. Bleakman5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds6:30 am

KCAUD
9.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
12:37 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am

KCAU
9.2
 The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner5:00 am
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer6:00 am

KCAU
9.3
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Babe I’m Gonna to Leave You11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
When the Levee Breaks11:30 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee12:00 am
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and Harry Fall in a Hole1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There6:30 am

KCAU
9.4
movie  Code Name: The Cleaner
10:00 pm
movie Most Wanted
12:00 am
Without a Trace
Win Today2:00 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray4:00 am
The Real
The Real At Home!; Laura Prepon5:00 am
Judge Faith
Hookah Hoodwinked; Not My Car’s Keeper6:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Boom in Living Room6:30 am

SDPB1
10.1
new  Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Eclectic Collections11:30 pm
Local Programming Museum Access
The Bruce Museum – Greenwich, CT12:30 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Animal Poses5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
10.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
10.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II6:30 am

SDPB4
10.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He’s Wonderful Mr. Bleakman5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds6:30 am

KELO-DT
11.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
Impractical Jokers
Bigger in Texas10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Butterfly Crime Scene11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Kick the Can12:00 am
Dateline
Crossing the Line12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2481:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am

ION
11.3
 Blue Bloods
Trust10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot12:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case6:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
 The FBI Files
Dishonored10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Search For Alexis Murphy; Deputy Rape11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner5:00 am
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer6:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
 Dateline
While They Were Sleeping10:00 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Modern Family
Connection Lost11:30 pm
The Game
Missed You, Kelly Pitts12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It12:30 am
new TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20205:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20206:00 am
Recipe TV
04-30-20206:30 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  Into the Blue
9:30 pm
movie Supernova
11:30 pm
movie Mad Max
1:30 am
Green Acres
What Happened in Scranton?3:30 am
Local Programming

COZITV
12.3
The Nanny
Frannie’s Choice10:30 pm
The Nanny
I Don’t Remember Mama11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:00 am
Will & Grace
Buy Buy Baby12:30 am
Will & Grace
The Mourning Son1:00 am
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime1:30 am
The Nanny
Personal Business2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy, the Sheriff3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Milton Berle Is the Life of the Party3:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Terry Comes Home5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty’s Day in Court5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Takes a Dive6:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
new Extra
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Euclid Alternative1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-22-20191:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-13-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am

MeTV
13.3
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted6:00 am
My Three Sons
Top Secret6:30 am

SDPB1
16.1
new  Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Eclectic Collections11:30 pm
Local Programming Museum Access
The Bruce Museum – Greenwich, CT12:30 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Animal Poses5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
16.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II6:30 am

SDPB3
16.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II6:30 am

KSMN
20.1
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid12:00 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 32:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunrise Delight5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Ocean Sunset5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek6:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day6:30 am

KSMN
20.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II6:30 am

KSMN
20.3
 Untold Korean War Stories
Invasion10:00 pm
Untold Korean War Stories
11:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
Theatre in the Round + Alpha Consumer1:00 am
Dakota Life
Eclectic Collections1:30 am
Mighty Mississippi: Electronic Field Trip
2:00 am
State Fair Traditions
3:00 am
Cost of Climate Change in Minnesota
4:00 am
Future Earth: Thriving on a Full Planet
4:30 am
Richard Alley’s Climate Adventures
5:00 am
sports Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am

KSMN
20.4
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am

KSMNK
20.5
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He’s Wonderful Mr. Bleakman5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds6:30 am

SDPB1
23.1
new  Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Eclectic Collections11:30 pm
Local Programming Museum Access
The Bruce Museum – Greenwich, CT12:30 am
Forces of Nature
Motion1:00 am
Professor T.
The Conference2:00 am
American Experience
Reagan3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Animal Poses5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
23.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
POV Shorts
There’s No Place Like Home11:00 pm
POV
About Love11:30 pm
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
23.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Figs in a Glass11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Summertime Fun11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
For the Love of Cheese12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites12:30 am
No Passport Required
Las Vegas1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Italian Classics2:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1093:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin4:30 am
Make:
Urban Projections5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Time for Art5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Bits and Pieces6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Hawaiian Shores Part II6:30 am

SDPB4
23.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He’s Wonderful Mr. Bleakman5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds6:30 am

KCPO
26
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24811:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
 Celebrating The Fair
10:00 pm
The Heart Guy
What Difference the Day Makes11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
This Is America and the World
1:00 am
Iowa Outdoors
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Decoding the Great Pyramid3:00 am
Celebrating The Fair
4:00 am
This Is America and the World
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:30 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Play Time11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!12:00 am
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Elephant Brains!1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils4:00 am
WordGirl
WordBot; Mt. Rushhere4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Stinky Friends; He’s Wonderful Mr. Bleakman5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Ring Problem; The Wedding Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds6:30 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
The Plastic Problem: PBS Newshour Presents
12:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Skindigenous
Taiwan4:00 am
Skindigenous
Lebret4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
5:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
6:30 am

MeTV
36.4
Local Programming The Twilight Zone
Night Call11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Body in the Barn12:00 am
Mannix
A Rage to Kill1:00 am
Cannon
Point After Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Blood Relations3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board4:30 am
Dragnet
The Christmas Story5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted6:00 am
My Three Sons
Top Secret6:30 am

KAUN
36.5
 Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
42
 Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Dogs in Sympathy With the Cats10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Fire and Ice12:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
Modern Family
Fight or Flight10:30 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs12:00 am
Family Feud
02-28-201812:30 am
Family Feud
04-16-20181:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20202:30 am
Judge Mathis
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-29-20204:00 am
new TMZ
4:30 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was good friends with the Defendant6:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
 Kitchen Nightmares
Secret Garden10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Campania11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Rosemary12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prohibition Montreal, Battista’s Calzone Co., Burgers ‘N’ Fries Forever12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Happy Dog; Barb’s Country Kitchen; Brit & Chips1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

CHARGE
44.3
 Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am

ANT
46.2
Designing Women
10:30 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Becker
12:30 am
NewsRadio
1:00 am
NewsRadio
1:30 am
Murphy Brown
2:00 am
Murphy Brown
2:30 am
Family Ties
3:00 am
Family Ties
3:30 am
Growing Pains
4:00 am
Growing Pains
4:30 am
The Partridge Family
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:30 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.