Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Roslyn, SD 57261  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara1:00 am
  movie   Shakespeare Live! From the RSC
2:00 am
In Their Own Words
Jim Henson4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan9:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
 Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'12:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Nature 
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'8:30 am

SDPB3
2.3
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19171:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 158:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:00 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day6:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher's Pet; Islander of the Year8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
9:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
  new    Extra
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:00 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
9:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
Meet the Press
1:00 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20192:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20192:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   News 4 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
9:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Duel2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar #56:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A man is suing his girlfriend's estranged friend for an unpaid loan of $3007:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Controlling and Abusive Boyfriends8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
9:00 am

MeTV
4.3
Thriller
Kill My Love1:00 am
Thriller
The Innocent Bystanders2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Streetcar Jones3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vicious Dog3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Fake Cop4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Front Page5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
It's My Party and I'll Cry if I Want To5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Teen-Age Idol6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Vice President6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Glamour Girl7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Chuckie's New Shoes7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hateful Hero8:00 am
Matlock 
The Dating Game9:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
KDLT News
1:05 am
Meet the Press
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
9:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
9:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
 Comedy.TV
09-21-201912:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show 
9:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven1:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat1:30 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-23-20195:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-23-20196:00 am
Recipe TV
09-23-20196:30 am
Think Big
Christopher vs. Katie7:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart7:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
8:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
9:00 am

THIS
7.2
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Man Who Shot Trotsky3:00 am
The Outer Limits
Mutant4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Man Who Shot Trotsky6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters8:00 am
  movie   Hair 
8:30 am

COZI
7.3
Make Room for Daddy
Flashback Show1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny's Fiancee1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
How Are Things in Glocca Martin?2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gesundheit, Uncle Martin2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trapped5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Bait Gold5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Sheriff's Wife6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Counterfeit Redskins6:30 am
The A-Team
Firing Line7:00 am
The A-Team
Quarterback Sneak8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
The Price of Liberty9:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara1:00 am
  movie   Shakespeare Live! From the RSC
2:00 am
In Their Own Words
Jim Henson4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan9:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
 Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'12:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Nature 
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'8:30 am

SDPB3
8.3
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19171:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 158:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:00 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day6:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher's Pet; Islander of the Year8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
9:00 am

KCAU
9.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am

KCAU
9.3
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:00 am

KCAU
9.4
  movie    Greyson Family Christmas
12:00 am
  movie   Christmas in Compton
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Sandra Bernhard; Chef Ingrid Hoffman4:00 am
The Real
Safaree; Bebe Winans5:00 am
Judge Faith
Blurred Landscape; Truck Dynasty6:00 am
Judge Faith
Tax Fraud; Baby Mama Mayhem6:30 am
Judge Faith
King Sized Scandal; A Bronx Tale7:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Stole My Heart; Yorkie Supercuts7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara1:00 am
  movie   Shakespeare Live! From the RSC
2:00 am
In Their Own Words
Jim Henson4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan9:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
 Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'12:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Nature 
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'8:30 am

SDPB3
10.3
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19171:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 158:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:00 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day6:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher's Pet; Islander of the Year8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal 
9:00 am

UTV
11.2
 Comedy.TV
09-21-201912:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show 
9:00 am

ION
11.3
  movie    A Christmas Mystery
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boots on the Ground6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
Cadaver9:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven1:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat1:30 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-23-20195:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
09-23-20196:00 am
Recipe TV
09-23-20196:30 am
Think Big
Christopher vs. Katie7:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart7:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
8:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
9:00 am

KTTM
12.2
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Man Who Shot Trotsky3:00 am
The Outer Limits
Mutant4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum5:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Man Who Shot Trotsky6:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters8:00 am
  movie   Hair 
8:30 am

COZITV
12.3
Make Room for Daddy
Flashback Show1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny's Fiancee1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
How Are Things in Glocca Martin?2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gesundheit, Uncle Martin2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trapped5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Bait Gold5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Sheriff's Wife6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Counterfeit Redskins6:30 am
The A-Team
Firing Line7:00 am
The A-Team
Quarterback Sneak8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
The Price of Liberty9:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
  new    Extra
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:00 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
9:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Liar Liar #56:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
A man is suing his girlfriend's estranged friend for an unpaid loan of $3007:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman lends her BFF $4,800 in order to keep a failing juice bar buoyant. Now that sales are up the plaintiff would like to be7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Controlling and Abusive Boyfriends8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
9:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Thriller
Kill My Love1:00 am
Thriller
The Innocent Bystanders2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Streetcar Jones3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vicious Dog3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Fake Cop4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Front Page5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
It's My Party and I'll Cry if I Want To5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Teen-Age Idol6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Vice President6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Glamour Girl7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Chuckie's New Shoes7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hateful Hero8:00 am
Matlock 
The Dating Game9:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara1:00 am
  movie   Shakespeare Live! From the RSC
2:00 am
In Their Own Words
Jim Henson4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan9:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
 Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'12:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Nature 
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'8:30 am

SDPB3
16.3
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19171:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 158:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19171:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 158:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 am

KSMN
20.1
The Crimson Field
Episode 61:00 am
  movie   Shakespeare Live! From the RSC
2:00 am
In Their Own Words
Jim Henson4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Alternate Nostril Breathing5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Red Rock Sunset5:30 am
Curious George
The Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey6:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan9:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19171:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 158:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 am

KSMN
20.3
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre and Kevin Bowe1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Giving Thanks in Many Voices
2:00 am
Native Report
3:00 am
Native Report
Season 12, Episode 53:30 am
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
4:00 am
Ethics Of Cyber Security
5:00 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Off 90
6:30 am
MN Original
Minnesota Dance Theatre and Kevin Bowe7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Giving Thanks in Many Voices
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am

KSMN
20.4
 Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'12:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Nature 
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'8:30 am

KSMNK
20.5
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:00 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day6:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher's Pet; Islander of the Year8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara1:00 am
  movie   Shakespeare Live! From the RSC
2:00 am
In Their Own Words
Jim Henson4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan9:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
 Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'12:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
2:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
3:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'7:00 am
Nature 
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'8:30 am

SDPB3
23.3
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19171:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
The Best BBQ You've Never Heard Of2:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Bastille Day Fete2:30 am
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary3:30 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Decorated Cupcakes4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
A New Angle5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Fresh Cherry Recipes6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salumi Party!7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 158:00 am
Travelscope
Madhya Pradesh, India: India's Rural Heart8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners9:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:00 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day6:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
7:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher's Pet; Islander of the Year8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am

KCPO
26
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Atlas
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
9:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese1:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL1:30 am
All-State Music Festival 2019
2:00 am
Handel's Messiah
3:30 am
Focus on Europe
5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning and Slenderizing6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan9:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School1:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
4:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory5:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:00 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day6:30 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
7:00 am
PBS Kids
7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Teacher's Pet; Islander of the Year8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos8:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes9:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
The Portillo Expedition: Mystery on Bougainville Island
1:00 am
  movie   Mr. Tanimoto's Journey
2:30 am
  movie   Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
3:00 am
Independent Lens
Birth of a Movement4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Eagles of Decorah
7:00 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill8:00 am
  movie   The Buddha 
9:00 am

MeTV
36.4
Thriller
Kill My Love1:00 am
Thriller
The Innocent Bystanders2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Streetcar Jones3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vicious Dog3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Fake Cop4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Front Page5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
It's My Party and I'll Cry if I Want To5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Teen-Age Idol6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Vice President6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Glamour Girl7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Chuckie's New Shoes7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Hateful Hero8:00 am
Matlock 
The Dating Game9:00 am

KAUN
36.5
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Earn Some Christmas Money8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am

KAUN
42
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Earn Some Christmas Money8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
  sports   The Immortals
1:00 am
  sports   The Shortlist
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Modern Family
Baby on Board3:00 am
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat3:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
4:00 am
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Beautify Your Home4:30 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
Judge Mathis
6:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Couples Court
8:30 am
Maury 
9:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Pet Project
Who Wants to Be a Pet Owner?1:00 am
  new   Pick a Puppy
Four Boys and a Puppy1:30 am
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon2:00 am
Find & Design
Monica Cuellar and Keith Gomez2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Outdoor Christmas5:00 am
Jamie At Home - Christmas Special
6:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Eye of the Needle 
9:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
KDLT News
1:05 am
Meet the Press
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
9:00 am

ANT
46.2
Murphy Brown
Power Play1:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros1:30 am
The Hogan Family
Caught on a Hot Tin Roof2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Leave It to Willie2:30 am
Benson
It Ain't Sheik3:00 am
Benson
You Can't Give It Away3:30 am
Three's Company
Helen's Rendezvous4:00 am
Three's Company
My Sister's Keeper4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
In This Corner, Jan Murray6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Nielsen Box6:30 am
McHale's Navy
A Da-Da for Christy7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Ghosts of 737:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Bus to Nowhere8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, the Indian Giver8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings9:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57261! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.