8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
 Red, White & Rock
6:30 pm
Iconic Women of Country
9:00 pm
INXS: Live Baby LIve
10:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart12:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier1:00 am
new No Cover, No Minimum
Joe West2:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.3:00 am
Brandi Carlile in Concert – A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert4:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am

SDPB3
2.3
 Carol Burnett: A Celebration
8:00 pm
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am

SDPB4
2.4
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am

KDLODT
3.1
Local Programming 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Gloria11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am

KPRYHD
4.1
new  The Last Dance
Episode 58:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred10:35 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 112:05 am
Opry
1:05 am
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
sports  IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
new Extra
12:02 am
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Entertainers
Anthony Mackie2:30 am
Comedy.TV
3:30 am
MyDestination.TV
02-24-20204:30 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
movie  For Keeps
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:00 am
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting12:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:00 am

MeTV
4.3
 Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
sports  IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:30 pm
The Simpsons
Haw-Haw Land12:00 am
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming

KPLODT
6.1
Local Programming 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Gloria11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am

KPLO2
6.2
 F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park8:00 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job9:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
10:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
 LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour11:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family12:00 am
Modern Family
In Your Head12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie  The Amityville Horror
8:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
movie Supernova
2:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am

COZI
7.3
new  New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
 Red, White & Rock
6:30 pm
Iconic Women of Country
9:00 pm
INXS: Live Baby LIve
10:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart12:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier1:00 am
new No Cover, No Minimum
Joe West2:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.3:00 am
Brandi Carlile in Concert – A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert4:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am

SDPB3
8.3
 Carol Burnett: A Celebration
8:00 pm
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am

SDPB4
8.4
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am

KCAUD
9.1
new  The Last Dance
Episode 58:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials10:35 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job11:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Speed Thieves12:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Pineapple Breeze1:05 am
Forensic Files
Water Hazard1:35 am
Forensic Files
Shell Game2:05 am
Forensic Files
Ring Him Up2:35 am
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Leave Me Alone, I Do Boxing3:05 am
Protection Court
I’m Going To Send This Video To Your Mom; I Want My Sofa Back3:35 am
Protection Court
Argued Over Insurance; Slap Yes, Punch No4:05 am
Local Programming

KCAU
9.2
 Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
9:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KCAU
9.3
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law10:00 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma10:30 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KCAU
9.4
movie  The Expendables 2
8:00 pm
movie The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
movie Above the Law
1:00 am
movie Juice
3:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
 Red, White & Rock
6:30 pm
Iconic Women of Country
9:00 pm
INXS: Live Baby LIve
10:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart12:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier1:00 am
new No Cover, No Minimum
Joe West2:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.3:00 am
Brandi Carlile in Concert – A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert4:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am

SDPB3
10.3
 Carol Burnett: A Celebration
8:00 pm
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am

SDPB4
10.4
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am

KELO-DT
11.1
Local Programming 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Gloria11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Essentials12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:30 am
NEW Larry King
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am

UTV
11.2
 F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park8:00 pm
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job9:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
10:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am

ION
11.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Harm8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
 Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit8:00 pm
movie House at the End of the Street
9:00 pm
movie Narrow Margin
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Westmore Beauty
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

KTTMH
12.1
 LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour11:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family12:00 am
Modern Family
In Your Head12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  The Amityville Horror
8:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
movie Supernova
2:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am

COZITV
12.3
new  New Columbo
Murder With Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dr. Wells Is Missing9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Last Fourth of July10:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love12:00 am
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out1:00 am
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
new  The Last Dance
Episode 58:01 pm
new The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred10:35 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part 112:05 am
Opry
1:05 am
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
movie  For Keeps
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:00 pm
Family Guy
Turban Cowboy9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Wag the Hog10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
In Harm’s Way11:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:30 pm
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!12:00 am
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting12:30 am
Cops
Bad Girls1:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
1:30 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
3:00 am
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
4:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am

KSFYDT4
13.4
 Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 188:00 pm
Kansas City SWAT
Kansas City Swat – 79:00 pm
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 1910:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders1:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester4:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
 Red, White & Rock
6:30 pm
Iconic Women of Country
9:00 pm
INXS: Live Baby LIve
10:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart12:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier1:00 am
new No Cover, No Minimum
Joe West2:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.3:00 am
Brandi Carlile in Concert – A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert4:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am

SDPB3
16.3
 Carol Burnett: A Celebration
8:00 pm
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am

SDPB3
16.4
 Carol Burnett: A Celebration
8:00 pm
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am

KSMN
20.1
 Doo Wop to Pop Rock: My Music Celebrates 20 Years
6:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.11:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa2:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 33:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am

KSMN
20.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn8:30 pm
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida9:00 pm
Local Programming Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Mimosa Cake11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am

KSMN
20.3
 Music from Madeline Island
8:00 pm
Art and Life of George Morrison: A Beyond the Book Special
9:00 pm
Stop, Look, Art
10:00 pm
Planting Creativity: Artists, Place and Transit
10:30 pm
Jeremy Messersmith Plus Alison Scott: A Minnesota Original Special
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Whole People
Healing Journeys12:30 am
Hands on Science
The Atmosphere Is Here1:00 am
Tourism in Minnesota: Ideas at Play
1:30 am
Our Invisible Guardians
2:00 am
Climate Smart: Cities Working Together
2:30 am
Miles Lord: Minnesota’s Maverick Judge
3:00 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
4:00 am

KSMN
20.4
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am

KSMNK
20.5
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am

SDPB1
23.1
 Red, White & Rock
6:30 pm
Iconic Women of Country
9:00 pm
INXS: Live Baby LIve
10:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Alvin Youngblood Hart12:30 am
Front and Center
Hozier1:00 am
new No Cover, No Minimum
Joe West2:00 am
Austin City Limits
H.E.R.3:00 am
Brandi Carlile in Concert – A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert4:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
11:00 pm
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
12:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am

SDPB3
23.3
 Carol Burnett: A Celebration
8:00 pm
Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
9:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest11:30 pm
Local Programming Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 am
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 am
Richard Bangs’ Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Fear Factor4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers4:30 am

SDPB4
23.4
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am

KCPO
26
Forensic Files
Shell Game8:30 pm
That Country Video Show
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
sports Planet X
11:00 pm
sports Planet X
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
 Agatha Raisin
Walkers of Dembley8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Mother of Pearl9:00 pm
The Heart Guy
Home Sweet Home10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Skindigenous
Toronto: Jay Soule12:00 am
Skindigenous
12:30 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery2:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Focus on Europe
4:30 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye1:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
2:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem4:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains4:30 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
 American Masters
Miles Davis7:00 pm
International Jazz Day from Australia
9:00 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence10:00 pm
American Masters
Miles Davis11:00 pm
Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton1:00 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence2:00 am
Independent Lens
Shadow World3:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start4:30 am

MeTV
36.4
 Svengoolie
The Bride of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am

KAUN
36.5
 Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery8:00 pm
movie The Real Bruce Lee
9:00 pm
movie The Pyx
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KAUN
42
 Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery8:00 pm
movie The Real Bruce Lee
9:00 pm
movie The Pyx
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
 LEGO Masters
Space Smash8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle9:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family1:00 am
Modern Family
In Your Head1:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen2:00 am
Nashville Insider
2:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories4:30 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
 60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire8:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.9:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham10:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces11:00 pm
Yum!
Seafood12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
White House Chess Set
2:00 am
Cooking with Trust
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:30 am

CHARGE
44.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura10:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback11:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander12:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds1:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door2:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
3:30 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
sports  IndyCar Racing: Genesys 300
Genesys 3007:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:30 pm
The Simpsons
Haw-Haw Land12:00 am
The Simpsons
Frink Gets Testy12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming

ANT
46.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie8:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four9:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby9:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story10:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
The Suit11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
The New Mr. Bradford4:00 am
The Ropers
Mother’s Wake4:30 am

KSCBDT
53.1
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.