1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Financial Freedom2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe4:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights7:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq8:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 Civilizations
The Second Moment of Creation1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilisations
Cities2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej7:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20209:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Burrata3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20198:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
new  The Talk
Amanda Peet; Tom Lennon1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Caught In The Act: Parents Gone Wild Caught On Tape!3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20206:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
 General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-19-20192:30 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Schwimmer; Nick Mohammed;Maisie Richardson; Joey King; Jordin Sparks3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
David Spade4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20205:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 26:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/207:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon9:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
Tummy Tuck
1:30 pm
Dateline
The Motive2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
David Spade4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20205:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20206:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 77:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 29:01 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
 The Mel Robbins Show
Mother Manipulation1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
You Ruined My 21st Birthday3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
In Your Face4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Flu-ouise5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source6:00 pm
Family Guy
Lethal Weapons6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave7:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations9:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dora Gray Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Wheels4:00 pm
Adam-12
Badge Heavy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dial ‘S’ for Suspicion5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie the Salesman5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist9:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new  Rachael Ray
Our Viewers Put Some of the Internet’s Best-Reviewed Products to the Test for Themselves1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet’s Menagerie of Pets!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cat Lover Witnesses Pets’ Death by Mauling2:30 pm
Judge Judy
You’re Not Cute; You’re Obnoxious; Newlyweds vs. Dueling Piano Show3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Divorcee’s Who Can’t Call It Quits!; Procrastinate Now!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 75:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20206:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 77:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 29:01 pm

KPLODT
6.1
new  The Talk
Amanda Peet; Tom Lennon1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Caught In The Act: Parents Gone Wild Caught On Tape!3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20206:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
Divorce Court
Quiana Glover v. Darien Glover1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Start Digging7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues9:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
new  Maury
I Had An Affair 31 Years Ago…Is This My Grown Child?1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Real
Miles Brown3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20194:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new TMZ
07-14-20205:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd9:30 pm

THIS
7.2
movie  Support Your Local Gunfighter
12:00 pm
movie It’s a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
2:00 pm
movie Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
5:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:30 pm

COZI
7.3
 Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin7:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt7:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother8:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Financial Freedom2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe4:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights7:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq8:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 Civilizations
The Second Moment of Creation1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilisations
Cities2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej7:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20209:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Burrata3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20198:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
 General Hospital
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Schwimmer; Nick Mohammed;Maisie Richardson; Joey King; Jordin Sparks2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Caught In The Act: Parents Gone Wild Caught On Tape!3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20205:30 pm
new KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/207:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon9:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
 American Greed
Red Carpet Rip-off1:00 pm
American Greed
Wine, Women and Fraud2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder6:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil8:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel9:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The First Date3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Pill4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Career Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida5:00 pm
According to Jim
Ruby’s First Date5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow9:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
movie  Blue Chips
12:00 pm
movie Big Game
2:00 pm
movie Drop Zone
4:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good6:00 pm
The Game
Never Surrender6:30 pm
movie Chaos
7:00 pm
movie The Contractor
9:30 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Financial Freedom2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe4:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights7:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq8:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 Civilizations
The Second Moment of Creation1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilisations
Cities2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej7:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20209:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Burrata3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20198:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
new  The Talk
Amanda Peet; Tom Lennon1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Caught In The Act: Parents Gone Wild Caught On Tape!3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-14-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20206:30 pm
NCIS
Flight Plan7:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender9:00 pm

UTV
11.2
Divorce Court
Quiana Glover v. Darien Glover1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
Start Digging7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Our Daughter Who We Believe Has Faked Pregnancies and Stolen Money Blames Her Behavior on Having Mental Issues9:00 pm

ION
11.3
 Criminal Minds
Lucky1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Penelope2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Night3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Birthright4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3rd Life5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Limelight6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Damaged7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory9:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 American Greed
Red Carpet Rip-off1:00 pm
American Greed
Wine, Women and Fraud2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma’s Boy Murder6:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil8:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel9:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
new  Maury
I Had An Affair 31 Years Ago…Is This My Grown Child?1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
The Real
Miles Brown3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20194:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new TMZ
07-14-20205:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd9:30 pm

KTTM
12.2
movie  Support Your Local Gunfighter
12:00 pm
movie It’s a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
2:00 pm
movie Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
5:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
8:30 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Voice of Tinker Jones3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Award4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Lord Is My Shepherd5:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Happy Valley6:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman6:30 pm
Frasier
Kissing Cousin7:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt7:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother8:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm

KSFYD
13.1
 General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-19-20192:30 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
David Schwimmer; Nick Mohammed;Maisie Richardson; Joey King; Jordin Sparks3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
David Spade4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-14-20205:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 26:30 pm
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/207:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon9:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
You Ruined My 21st Birthday3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
In Your Face4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Flu-ouise5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Splendid Source6:00 pm
Family Guy
Lethal Weapons6:30 pm
new Stargirl
Brainwave7:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
8:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations9:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dora Gray Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Wheels4:00 pm
Adam-12
Badge Heavy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dial ‘S’ for Suspicion5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie the Salesman5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist9:30 pm

KSFYDT4
13.4
 Cold Case Files
Missing Informant; Man’s Best Friend1:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent2:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Tailspin3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence4:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Life Interrupted5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Buried Truth6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks7:00 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage8:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY9:01 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Financial Freedom2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe4:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights7:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq8:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 Civilizations
The Second Moment of Creation1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilisations
Cities2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej7:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20209:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Burrata3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20198:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Burrata3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20198:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Fisherman’s Trail1:30 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 58122:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe4:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
Sympathetic Strings
7:00 pm
The Devil’s Instrument
7:30 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq8:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Burrata3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20198:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
Dakota Life
1:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers2:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World2:30 pm
State of Repair
3:00 pm
State of Repair
3:30 pm
State of Repair
4:00 pm
Minnesota in the 70s
4:30 pm
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
5:00 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 pm
MN Original
Brandon Kuehn; Chiaka O’Brien; Sally Power; Sam Miltich7:00 pm
Dakota Life
7:30 pm
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers8:00 pm
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World8:30 pm
State of Repair
9:00 pm
State of Repair
9:30 pm

KSMN
20.4
 Civilizations
The Second Moment of Creation1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilisations
Cities2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej7:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20209:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Financial Freedom2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe4:00 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20206:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights7:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq8:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 Civilizations
The Second Moment of Creation1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilisations
Cities2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej7:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20209:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Woodsmith Shop
Compact Router Table1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Collage Techniques2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Burrata3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy6:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
6:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California7:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20198:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.8:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm

KCPO
26
Naked City
The Bird Guard1:30 pm
Route 66
Even Stones Have Eyes2:00 pm
movie Elizabeth of Ladymead
3:00 pm
new Access Daily
07-14-20204:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
07-14-20206:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
That Country Video Show
8:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-14-20209:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble3:30 pm
new Wild Kratts
Parrot Power4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20205:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage6:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen7:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq8:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power9:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
 Civilizations
The Second Moment of Creation1:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilisations
Cities2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Making a Way Out of No Way (1897-1940)3:00 pm
Local Programming DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
6:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej7:00 pm
new Hearts of Glass
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-20209:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Bonanza
Thunderhead Swindle1:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dora Gray Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Wheels4:00 pm
Adam-12
Badge Heavy4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dial ‘S’ for Suspicion5:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie the Salesman5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fallen Idol6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist9:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
Naked City
The Bird Guard1:30 pm
Route 66
Even Stones Have Eyes2:00 pm
movie Elizabeth of Ladymead
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
The Grandmother of Invention5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Ringer5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Murderer6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 67:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Cage9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Bad Blood9:30 pm

KAUN
42
Naked City
The Bird Guard1:30 pm
Route 66
Even Stones Have Eyes2:00 pm
movie Elizabeth of Ladymead
3:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
The Grandmother of Invention5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Ringer5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Murderer6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 67:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Cage9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Bad Blood9:30 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Couples Court
Cerda v Reyes1:30 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet’s Menagerie of Pets!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cat Lover Witnesses Pets’ Death by Mauling3:30 pm
America Says
Bookworms vs. Bluffers4:00 pm
America Says
Pharmacists vs. The Alley Cats4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
05-15-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant; The Stockholm Syndrome6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time8:00 pm
Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong9:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Sell This House!
Kaneohe, Oahu, Hawaii1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Mary’s Condo2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Welsh Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cheshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Birmingham6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Mary’s Condo9:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo9:30 pm

CHARGE
44.3
 Knight Rider
The Nineteenth Hole1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight and Knerd2:00 pm
CHiPs
Go-Cart Terror3:00 pm
CHiPs
Sick Leave4:00 pm
CHiPs
To Your Health5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Deadly Ground8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 5219:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new  Rachael Ray
Our Viewers Put Some of the Internet’s Best-Reviewed Products to the Test for Themselves1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet’s Menagerie of Pets!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cat Lover Witnesses Pets’ Death by Mauling2:30 pm
Judge Judy
You’re Not Cute; You’re Obnoxious; Newlyweds vs. Dueling Piano Show3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Divorcee’s Who Can’t Call It Quits!; Procrastinate Now!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 75:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20206:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 77:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 29:01 pm

ANT
46.2
Bewitched
How to Fail in Business with All Kinds of Help1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Teacher’s Pet2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Let’s Party2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Jilted3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Dreams3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Valentine4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Agent Orange5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Call Girl5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
From the Waldorf to Astoria6:00 pm
new KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman7:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Professor Jack8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.