Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Alexandria, SD 57311  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Panoramic Wilderness5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
On Call 
Dealing With Chronic Pain11:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
11-18-201911:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:00 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-24-201811:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   News 4 Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   Access Daily 
11-18-201911:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer 
11-18-201911:00 am

MeTV
4.3
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
My Name Is Hank11:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
The Doctors 
11:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
11-18-201911:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
 KELO WeatherNow
1:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend10:00 am
Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend11:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
 Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House7:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20198:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20198:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby9:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott10:00 am
Couples Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court 
11-18-201911:00 am

THIS
7.2
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Death by Decree4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers
5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners8:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof 
9:00 am

COZI
7.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division11:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Panoramic Wilderness5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
On Call 
Dealing With Chronic Pain11:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
  new    World News Now
1:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
Local Programming

KCAU
9.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am

KCAU
9.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom10:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater10:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios11:00 am

KCAU
9.4
In the Cut
Whose Is It3:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
11-15-20195:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love6:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft6:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions10:00 am
Law & Order 
Refuge (Part 1)11:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Panoramic Wilderness5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
On Call 
Dealing With Chronic Pain11:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless 
11-18-201911:00 am

UTV
11.2
 KELO WeatherNow
1:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning Early
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend10:00 am
Judge Mathis 
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend11:00 am

ION
11.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy10:00 am
Criminal Minds 
Surface Tension11:00 am

ESCAPE
11.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme6:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison11:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
 Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
Think Big
7:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House7:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20198:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20198:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby9:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott10:00 am
Couples Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court 
11-18-201911:00 am

KTTM
12.2
Sea Hunt
Midget Submarine3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Death by Decree4:00 am
The Avengers
4:30 am
The Avengers
5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hammer and the Glove7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners8:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof 
9:00 am

COZITV
12.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold6:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake7:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay9:00 am
Emergency
Not Available10:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division11:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:00 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-24-201811:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer 
11-18-201911:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
My Name Is Hank11:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Panoramic Wilderness5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
On Call 
Dealing With Chronic Pain11:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am

KSMN
20.1
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
5:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye6:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am

KSMN
20.3
TBA
3:00 am
Native Report
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
Local Programming

KSMN
20.4
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-15-201911:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
 Great Performances
Red2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Panoramic Wilderness5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Allergy Problem; I Do What I Can: The Musical6:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir8:00 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
3:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North10:00 am
On Call 
Dealing With Chronic Pain11:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands3:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec4:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies4:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives5:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle5:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday6:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me6:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)7:00 am
Savor Dakota
7:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
8:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit10:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives11:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

KCPO
26
 Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Animal Atlas
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy10:00 am
Forensic Files
Without a Prayer10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
4:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending6:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies6:30 am
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance8:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!11:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

MeTV
36.4
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal8:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
My Name Is Hank11:00 am

KAUN
36.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

KAUN
42
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
Modern Family
Egg Drop3:00 am
  new   Street Magic
The One That's Faster Than A Speeding Bullet3:30 am
Street Magic
4:00 am
Designing Spaces
11-13-20194:30 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend6:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Couples Court
8:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs11:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Flipping San Diego
3:00 am
Everyday Food
4:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
5:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
9:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
Sell This House!
11:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA 
10:30 am

KDLTHD
46.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
The Doctors 
11:00 am

ANT
46.2
Benson
Band of Gold3:00 am
Benson
The Human Element3:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer4:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale7:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale7:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost9:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap10:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?11:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
 Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni 
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57311! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.