7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
As Time Goes By
Moving In7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Heather Gillis Band10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dead Broke Barons Return12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Heather Gillis Band2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene3:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

KDLODT
3.1
 Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Danielle11:00 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am

KPRYHD
4.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville6:30 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi10:35 pm
Castle
Rise11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Off-Air
2:05 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
new TBA
12:02 am
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Entertainers
09-14-20202:30 am
TBA
3:30 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
 Nightwatch Nation
One Nation Under Watch7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)9:30 pm
movie The Fog
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

MeTV
4.3
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:30 pm
Opry
12:00 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
The Simpsons
Friend With Benefit1:30 am
The Simpsons
Paths of Glory2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am

KPLODT
6.1
 Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Danielle11:00 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am

KPLO2
6.2
 Best of KELOLAND Living
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 pm
Branson Country USA
11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
9:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Welcome Baxter11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth11:30 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera12:00 am
Modern Family
Heart Broken12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie  Stargate
6:00 pm
movie The Terminator
8:30 pm
movie Mad Max
11:00 pm
movie The Terminator
1:00 am
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm3:30 am

COZI
7.3
 Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
As Time Goes By
Moving In7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Heather Gillis Band10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dead Broke Barons Return12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Heather Gillis Band2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene3:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

KCAUD
9.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville6:30 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS
10:35 pm
Forensic Files
11:35 pm
Forensic Files
12:05 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs12:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?1:05 am
Forensic Files
Last Dance1:35 am
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism2:05 am
Forensic Files
Home Evasion2:35 am
Protection Court
Jumped at Grandmas; Condo Conflict3:05 am
Local Programming

KCAU
9.2
movie  Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KCAU
9.3
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KCAU
9.4
movie  Soul Food
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy3:30 am

SDPB1
10.1
As Time Goes By
Moving In7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Heather Gillis Band10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dead Broke Barons Return12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Heather Gillis Band2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene3:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

KELO-DT
11.1
 Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm
Intervention
Danielle11:00 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am

UTV
11.2
 Best of KELOLAND Living
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 pm
Branson Country USA
11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am

ION
11.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KELODT4
11.4
movie  Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTTMH
12.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
Storm of Suspicion
9:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Welcome Baxter11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth11:30 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera12:00 am
Modern Family
Heart Broken12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  Stargate
6:00 pm
movie The Terminator
8:30 pm
movie Mad Max
11:00 pm
movie The Terminator
1:00 am
Green Acres
Oliver Buys a Farm3:30 am

COZITV
12.3
 Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville6:30 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi10:35 pm
Castle
Rise11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Off-Air
2:05 am

CW-HD
13.2
 Nightwatch Nation
One Nation Under Watch7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks9:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)9:30 pm
movie The Fog
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

MeTV
13.3
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
As Time Goes By
Moving In7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Heather Gillis Band10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dead Broke Barons Return12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Heather Gillis Band2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene3:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

KSMN
20.1
sports Prairie Sportsman
7:30 pm
The Red Green Show
The Fishing Derby8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Don’t Let Go8:30 pm
Professor T.
Dead Girls Don’t Sing9:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Billy Strings10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Hawaii1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am

KSMN
20.2
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

KSMN
20.3
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
The Lowertown Line
8:00 pm
The Lowertown Line
8:30 pm
Speak Your Mind
9:00 pm
What Is Race?
9:30 pm
Civil Rights Across Generations
10:00 pm
Art and Life of George Morrison: A Beyond the Book Special
11:00 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
The Opioid Fix
12:30 am
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
1:00 am
Food Justice
2:00 am
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
2:30 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 am

KSMN
20.4
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

SDPB1
23.1
As Time Goes By
Moving In7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Best Beware My Sting8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Queen Bee9:00 pm
No Cover, No Minimum
Heather Gillis Band10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Dead Broke Barons Return12:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Devil Makes Three12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Heather Gillis Band2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene3:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
 Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

KCPO
26
TBA
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism8:30 pm
That Country Video Show
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
sports Planet X
11:00 pm
sports Planet X
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
Keeping Up Appearances
A Picnic for Daddy7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
All That Glisters8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Dressed To Kill9:00 pm
The Heart Guy
Picture of Innocence10:00 pm
Doctor Who
11:00 pm
Skindigenous
Tunisia12:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

MeTV
36.4
 Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am

KAUN
36.5
 The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie Get Christie Love!
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KAUN
42
 The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie Get Christie Love!
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KPTHD
44.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Welcome Baxter9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Man vs. Myth9:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
America This Week Special: United We Stand
1:00 am
Modern Family
Heart Broken1:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20202:00 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20202:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 am
TMZ
3:30 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
TBA
7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY9:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee10:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am

CHARGE
44.3
movie  War, Inc.
5:30 pm
movie Blackjack
8:00 pm
movie Top Dog
10:30 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KDLTHD
46.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
new Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:30 pm
Opry
12:00 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
The Simpsons
Friend With Benefit1:30 am
The Simpsons
Paths of Glory2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am

ANT
46.2
Hazel
Heat Wave7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt8:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal9:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again9:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door10:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 782:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement3:30 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.