2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Improve Your Mood5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

SDPB2
2.2
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am

SDPB4
2.4
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am

KDLODT
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
 TBA
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
 TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new News 4 Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

MeTV
4.3
 Cannon
The Prisoners2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
 TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile10:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
 Off-Air
2:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants7:30 am
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters8:00 am
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

THIS
7.2
movie  The Nest
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown3:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
Local Programming Green Acres
Lisa Bakes a Cake8:00 am
movie Bloodsport
8:30 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 am

COZI
7.3
The Nanny
The Nanny2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Improve Your Mood5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

SDPB2
8.2
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am

SDPB4
8.4
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am

KCAUD
9.1
new  World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

KCAU
9.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:30 am

KCAU
9.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:30 am
Night Court
Married Alive7:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again7:30 am
Night Court
World War III8:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don’t Wheel8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol’ Grace9:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard’s End10:00 am
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing10:30 am

KCAU
9.4
 Without a Trace
Satellites2:00 am
Scandal
Beltway Unbuckled3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Saving a Friendship; Cracked Aquarium6:00 am
Judge Faith
Keep on Truckin’; Sticks and Stones6:30 am
Judge Faith
3rd Party Hit; Lost in Translation7:00 am
Judge Faith
It’s Hammer Time; Slowdown Grandpa7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Narcosis10:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Improve Your Mood5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

SDPB2
10.2
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am

SDPB4
10.4
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am

KELO-DT
11.1
new  CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-201810:00 am

UTV
11.2
KELO WeatherNow
2:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is an aspiring singer who hired the Defendant to help build her social media profile10:00 am

ION
11.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Shotgun6:00 am
Law & Order
Fed7:00 am
Law & Order
Blackmail8:00 am
Law & Order
Brilliant Disguise9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Epilogue10:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
It’s Hard Out Here for a General5:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion6:00 am
American Greed
The Wizard of Sarasota7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Protected by Affluence9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wolf in Woman’s Clothing10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Homicide in the High Desert10:30 am

KTTMH
12.1
 Off-Air
2:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
The King of Queens
Fatty McButterpants7:30 am
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters8:00 am
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  The Nest
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown3:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
5:30 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
6:30 am
Local Programming Green Acres
Lisa Bakes a Cake8:00 am
movie Bloodsport
8:30 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 am

COZITV
12.3
The Nanny
The Nanny2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Jim Bailey3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Her Prince Charming3:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Baby Hates Charley5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny’s Replacement5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Jeopardy6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Eye7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Three for the Money8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Once a Thief9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot10:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
 TBA
2:07 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-18-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 Cannon
The Prisoners2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Improve Your Mood5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

SDPB2
16.2
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am

SDPB3
16.4
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am

KSMN
20.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen Your Back with Miranda Esmonde-White5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Hooray for Hair; Ice Is Nice6:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

KSMN
20.2
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am

KSMN
20.3
sports  Game On: Women Can Coach
2:00 am
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
3:00 am
Built on Agriculture
4:00 am
Built on Agriculture
4:30 am
Common Ground
5:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Shipwrecks of Lake Michigan; Wild Turkey Women6:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
6:30 am
MN Original
7:00 am
Dakota Life
7:30 am
sports Game On: Women Can Coach
8:00 am
University Ave: One Street, 1000 Dreams
9:00 am
Built on Agriculture
10:00 am
Built on Agriculture
10:30 am

KSMN
20.4
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am

SDPB1
23.1
 The Trouble With Maggie Cole
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Improve Your Mood5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack Is Back6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Bicycle; Katerina’s Magic Trick9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

SDPB2
23.2
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Dresden and Leipzig4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Tranquil Sea4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Romance of Flowers5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shine and Shimmer6:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
John Singer Sargent’s Venice6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Top-Notch Finishing7:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Champagne #1018:00 am
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine8:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Germany’s Frankfurt and Nürnberg10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity10:30 am

SDPB4
23.4
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am

KCPO
26
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
The Centsables
7:00 am
Hot Products
7:30 am
Hot Products
8:00 am
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Garden of Evil10:00 am
Forensic Files
Murder on the Menu10:30 am

K43LX-D
27.1
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Escape to the Chateau
Christmas at the Chateau4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Toning6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Takes a Vacation; Curious George and the One That Got Away8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel’s Alone Space9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:30 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 am
Odd Squad
There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Snow Biz; Bugged4:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove5:00 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Things That Go Peep in the Night; Mud Muddle6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag7:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker8:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird; Return to Martha’s Slumber Party of the Weird10:30 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
 TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Making it in America
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming The Campaign Of Miner Bo
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up9:30 am
Making it in America
10:00 am

MeTV
36.4
 Cannon
The Prisoners2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Devil’s Handmaiden3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Prisoner Exchange Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Does a TV Commercial5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Physical Fatness6:00 am
My Three Sons
Fountain of Youth6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Spot Removers7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Model7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement10:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
new TBA
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Alien Parasite Hypothesis4:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wandick v. Stampley7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
Couples Court
Turner v. Turner8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Designer Jasper Conran9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lily Family10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage10:30 am

CHARGE
44.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 12:00 am
Local Programming HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:00 am
Local Programming PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Hunter
Partners9:00 am
Hunter
The Pit10:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
 TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am

ANT
46.2
Murphy Brown
I’m Dreaming of a Brown Christmas2:30 am
Becker
Smoke ‘Em if You Got ‘Em3:00 am
Becker
Dr. Angry Head3:30 am
Family Ties
‘Til Her Daddy Takes Her T-Bird Away4:00 am
Family Ties
Simon Says4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Keith Partridge?5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Nag, Nag, Nag5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Crush on Joey6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey’s House Guest6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Locked Out7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Sentenced to Happiness8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Out of Retirement9:30 am
Hazel
Mixup on Marshall Road10:00 am
Hazel
A Lesson in Diplomacy10:30 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Missing-Diplomat Story9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff10:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The T-shirts8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Please Buy My Violets9:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Missing-Diplomat Story9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Tagg Oakley, Sheriff10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.