12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Camp TV
Space Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:00 pm
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Market to Market
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
8:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20192:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-202012:30 pm
Local Programming Dateline
The Inside Man2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Live and Let Fly5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:00 pm
Family Guy
Breaking Out Is Hard to Do6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new  Days of Our Lives
08-14-202012:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20201:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Get Back to the Middle; No Home Security1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley1:30 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny6:30 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face8:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
 The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
The Real
Storm Reid3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20204:30 pm
new TMZ
08-14-20205:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sex With an Animated Ed Asner6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm

THIS
7.2
movie  F/X 2
12:00 pm
movie Bulletproof Monk
2:00 pm
movie Moonraker
4:00 pm
movie For Your Eyes Only
7:00 pm

COZI
7.3
 Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:30 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Camp TV
Space Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:00 pm
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Market to Market
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
8:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

KCAU
9.2
 The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon6:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor8:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
 Law & Order
Savages12:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
7:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Camp TV
Space Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:00 pm
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Market to Market
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
8:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm

UTV
11.2
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Get Back to the Middle; No Home Security1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley1:30 pm
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook2:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20202:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Say Her Real Name4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-20205:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Fall Down Funny6:30 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face8:00 pm

ION
11.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon6:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
 The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
The Real
Storm Reid3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20204:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20204:30 pm
new TMZ
08-14-20205:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sex With an Animated Ed Asner6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
movie  F/X 2
12:00 pm
movie Bulletproof Monk
2:00 pm
movie Moonraker
4:00 pm
movie For Your Eyes Only
7:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Emergency
Propinquity12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:30 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20192:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

CW-HD
13.2
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Live and Let Fly5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg6:00 pm
Family Guy
Breaking Out Is Hard to Do6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Camp TV
Space Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:00 pm
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Market to Market
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
8:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
8:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise12:30 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Malaga1:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cut Glass Echoes1:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1032:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Hong Kong – Part One2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
Almanac
7:00 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
Market to Market
8:30 pm

KSMN
20.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
Making It up North
Count12:30 pm
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek1:30 pm
movie Black Brilliance
2:00 pm
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
2:30 pm
Native Mens’ Barriers to Health Care
3:00 pm
Unequal Distribution of Health
3:30 pm
Getting There
4:00 pm
Getting There
4:30 pm
Late Life
5:00 pm
Late Life
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Making It up North
Count6:30 pm
MN Original
Frank Gaard + Orkestar Bez Ime7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Oak Creek7:30 pm
movie Black Brilliance
8:00 pm
Discovered Truth: A Health Care Journey
8:30 pm

KSMN
20.4
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Sea Sparkles; Tyke and Seek12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Camp TV
Space Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers5:00 pm
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
new Market to Market
7:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing8:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 Homes That Changed America
8:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm

KCPO
26
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half1:00 pm
Route 66
You Can’t Pick Cotton in Tahiti2:00 pm
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm
new Access Daily
08-14-20204:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
08-14-20206:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Crime Strike
7:00 pm
Crime Strike
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof8:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence8:30 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20205:30 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 26:30 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Iowa Press
7:30 pm
new Market to Market
8:00 pm
Bill Riley Remembers: 60 Years on the Air and at the Fair
8:30 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands12:00 pm
movie American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Local Programming The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Gunsmoke
Chesterland12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half1:00 pm
Route 66
You Can’t Pick Cotton in Tahiti2:00 pm
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Demons5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Last Round5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
Meglos – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
He Sleeps With the Chips8:00 pm

KAUN
42
Local Programming Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half1:00 pm
Route 66
You Can’t Pick Cotton in Tahiti2:00 pm
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Demons5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Last Round5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
Meglos – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
He Sleeps With the Chips8:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Personal Injury Court
Hepps v Henderson12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey1:00 pm
Couples Court
Pounds v Gipson1:30 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!3:30 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players4:00 pm
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Panty Piñata Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Melt Bar & Grilled; Mamo Burger; Ernie’s Coffee Shop12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Camberley6:00 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face8:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
 Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new  Days of Our Lives
08-14-202012:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20201:00 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

ANT
46.2
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
new KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.