8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 am
POV
Swim Team9:00 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
10:30 am
On Call
11:00 am
Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Savor Dakota
Winter8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
07-13-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-13-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
05-14-201911:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-18-20192:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
new  Today
07-13-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-13-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-202010:00 am
new Access Daily
07-13-202011:00 am
new News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
This Test Will Prove You Wrong!8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client8:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles10:00 am
The Waltons
The Milestone11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
new  Today
07-13-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-13-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
new  CBS This Morning
07-13-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex9:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group10:00 am
Judge Mathis
Episode 2107411:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Boy Booster Seat; Drunk In A Dress1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes4:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20208:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bosley v Jackson9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott10:00 am
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo10:30 am
The People’s Court
05-20-201911:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
new Maury
07-13-20201:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm

THIS
7.2
 In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair8:00 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
9:00 am
movie The Octagon
11:00 am
movie Firewalker
1:30 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
4:00 pm

COZI
7.3
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Ice8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime’s Shield9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
Brushfire11:00 am
Emergency
Dealer’s Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom4:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 am
POV
Swim Team9:00 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
10:30 am
On Call
11:00 am
Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Savor Dakota
Winter8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-13-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
new KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Cabbie10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game12:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions1:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who’s Not Coming to Lunch?8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
This Sold House9:30 am
Night Court
Some Like It Hot10:00 am
Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star10:30 am
Night Court
Bull’s Baby11:00 am
Night Court
Hi Honey, I’m Home11:30 am
Night Court
The Nun12:00 pm
Night Court
Daddy for the Defense12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Extended Family10:00 am
Law & Order
Right to Counsel11:00 am
Law & Order
Night and Fog12:00 pm
movie Edison
1:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
3:30 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 am
POV
Swim Team9:00 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
10:30 am
On Call
11:00 am
Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Savor Dakota
Winter8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
new  CBS This Morning
07-13-20207:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20209:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:00 am
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

UTV
11.2
 The Dr. Oz Show
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex9:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff met the Defendant through an online social media travel group10:00 am
Judge Mathis
Episode 2107411:00 am
new Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Vehicular Elder Abuse, Electricity Duplicity12:30 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bad Boy Booster Seat; Drunk In A Dress1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes4:00 pm

ION
11.3
 CSI: Miami
Raging Cannibal8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bombshell9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wrecking Crew10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Cheating Death11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Gone Baby Gone12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Power Trip1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Cabbie10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game12:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions1:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20208:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bosley v Jackson9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott10:00 am
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo10:30 am
The People’s Court
05-20-201911:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
new Maury
07-13-20201:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm

KTTM
12.2
 In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair8:00 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
9:00 am
movie The Octagon
11:00 am
movie Firewalker
1:30 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
4:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels on Ice8:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Jaime’s Shield9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon10:00 am
Emergency
Brushfire11:00 am
Emergency
Dealer’s Wild12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom4:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
07-13-20209:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
05-14-201911:30 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-18-20192:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
This Test Will Prove You Wrong!8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client8:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles10:00 am
The Waltons
The Milestone11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm

KSFYDT4
13.4
 Crime Stories
8:00 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 am
POV
Swim Team9:00 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
10:30 am
On Call
11:00 am
Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Savor Dakota
Winter8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Savor Dakota
Winter8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 am
Seeing the USA
Oregon11:30 am
Grassland Jam
12:00 pm
sports Prairie Sportsman
12:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
1:00 pm
Postcards
1:30 pm
Funtime Polka
2:00 pm
Between the Covers
James Grippando2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm

KSMN
20.2
Savor Dakota
Winter8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
 Writing in Peace and War
8:00 am
Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
9:30 am
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 am
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 am
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mayville1:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
2:00 pm
Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
3:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
4:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 am
POV
Swim Team9:00 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
10:30 am
movie Osiris Rex: Countdown to Launch
11:00 am
SciGirls
Turtle Mania11:30 am
Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

KSMNK
20.5
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Curious George
George Goes for 100; Fearless George8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:30 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 am
POV
Swim Team9:00 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
10:30 am
On Call
11:00 am
Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Savor Dakota
Winter8:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 79:00 am
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher11:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 112:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm

KCPO
26
Hot Products
8:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Kidnapping10:00 am
Forensic Files
Fashion Police10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Balances America–Summer: The Donna Summer Musical11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
new Access Daily
07-13-20204:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker9:00 am
When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Flight11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus12:30 pm
new Hero Elementary
1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog3:30 pm
new Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew4:30 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back8:30 am
Super WHY!
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders9:30 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.10:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree11:00 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble11:30 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes12:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen8:00 am
POV
Swim Team9:00 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
10:30 am
movie Osiris Rex: Countdown to Launch
11:00 am
SciGirls
Turtle Mania11:30 am
Sinking Cities
Miami12:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client8:00 am
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Paper Castles10:00 am
The Waltons
The Milestone11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jailbait Janet12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Unwanted Deputy12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

KAUN
42
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
8:30 am
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Couples Court
McCarty v Malvo8:30 am
new Maury
07-13-20209:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle11:00 am
Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes12:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight1:00 pm
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams1:30 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20192:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church4:00 pm
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team4:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
 The Martha Stewart Show
Baked Goods and Andre Leon Talley8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor and Author Charles Grodin9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Gazpacho10:30 am
Emeril Live
Summer in Provence (In Chicago)11:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset4:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 am
Knight Rider
Knight by a Nose12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Junk Yard Dog1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Buy Out2:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show3:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale4:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
new  Today
07-13-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
07-13-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-202010:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm

ANT
46.2
Father Knows Best
8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
9:30 am
Hazel
10:00 am
Hazel
10:30 am
That Girl
11:00 am
That Girl
11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
12:30 pm
Bewitched
1:00 pm
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Ministry Now!
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.