1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
And the Floods Came
9:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
new  General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-18-20192:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20203:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
 The Mel Robbins Show
Victimhood: Can’t Move On From My Ex1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
 Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 65:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm

KPLO2
6.2
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
new  Maury
07-13-20201:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20205:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents9:30 pm

THIS
7.2
movie Firewalker
1:30 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
4:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
6:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
8:00 pm

COZI
7.3
 Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon5:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate7:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
And the Floods Came
9:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
new  General Hospital
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
 American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions1:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car4:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
movie  Edison
1:00 pm
movie Roll Bounce
3:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello6:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode6:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
7:00 pm
movie Sparkle
9:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
And the Floods Came
9:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm

UTV
11.2
Divorce Court
Robert Hollis v Breanna Bundle1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Alfred Evans v. Antonnio Gilmore2:00 pm
DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm

ION
11.3
 CSI: Miami
Power Trip1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions1:00 pm
American Greed
A Glamorous Showbiz Lie2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
new  Maury
07-13-20201:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20205:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents9:30 pm

KTTM
12.2
movie Firewalker
1:30 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
4:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
6:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
8:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Highway to Heaven
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon5:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate7:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy7:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm

KSFYD
13.1
new  General Hospital
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-18-20192:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 16:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Curbside Sex4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm

KSFYDT4
13.4
 Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
And the Floods Came
9:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Postcards
1:30 pm
Funtime Polka
2:00 pm
Between the Covers
James Grippando2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code9:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mayville1:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
2:00 pm
Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
3:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
4:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
5:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Mayville7:30 pm
Writing in Peace and War
8:00 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm

KSMN
20.4
 NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
And the Floods Came
9:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
South Dakota Focus
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Best Sweatshirt Makeovers, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Kielce3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Winter3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 74:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan7:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm

KCPO
26
 Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
new Access Daily
07-13-20204:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
07-13-20206:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-27-202207:30 pm
Home Ideas
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20209:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Let’s Go Luna!
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem; Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:00 pm
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog3:30 pm
new Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20205:30 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
Kelvingrove Art Gallery and Museum 26:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
The Life Autistic
8:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings2:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
3:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
 NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island1:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope3:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill6:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky7:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)7:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
 Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm

KAUN
42
 Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Couples Court
Colvin-Williams v Williams1:30 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20192:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church4:00 pm
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20195:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns9:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen2:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Marple6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm

CHARGE
44.3
 Knight Rider
Junk Yard Dog1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Buy Out2:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show3:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale4:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow9:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
 Rachael Ray
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 65:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

ANT
46.2
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
new KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.