11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
12:30 am
Front and Center
1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
4:30 am
Dakota Life
5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?7:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
Intervention
Angelina11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
Castle
Knockdown11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
12:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
2:05 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
Ag PhD
5:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
6:00 am
Rock the Park
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
new Extra
12:02 am
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Entertainers
Kelvin Harrison Jr.2:30 am
Comedy.TV
3:30 am
MyDestination.TV
4:30 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
movie  Like Father, Like Son
10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #211:30 pm
Cops
Family Ties #212:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Access
1998 September 145:30 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am

MeTV
4.3
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Triangle5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters7:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming Apostolic Church of God
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
Intervention
Angelina11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions11:00 pm
Modern Family
Unplugged12:00 am
Modern Family
12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Coffee With America
5:30 am
AG Week
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Diocese of Winona
7:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie American Ninja
11:00 pm
movie American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Lake Winahatchie3:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
7.3
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Man or Amoeba5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Man on the Couch5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
12:30 am
Front and Center
1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
4:30 am
Dakota Life
5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?7:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
 Madam Secretary
Protocol10:35 pm
Leverage
11:35 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
The Food Flattener12:35 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Dummy Talks1:05 am
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks1:35 am
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine2:05 am
Forensic Files
Frozen in Time2:35 am
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door3:05 am
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave3:35 am
Protection Court
Crash Of The Baby Mama; Driver’s Ed4:05 am
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On4:35 am
Protection Court
Outside Attack and KO; He’s the Father, Not the Dad5:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 am
Branson Country USA
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

KCAU
9.2
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target7:00 am

KCAU
9.3
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
Night Court
7:00 am

KCAU
9.4
movie  Caught in the Crossfire
10:30 pm
movie A Man Apart
12:30 am
movie The Blues Brothers
2:30 am
Living Single
The Ex-File5:00 am
Living Single
On the Rebound5:30 am
Moesha
The List6:00 am
Moesha
Credit Card6:30 am
One on One
Playing Possum7:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
12:30 am
Front and Center
1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
4:30 am
Dakota Life
5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?7:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
Intervention
Angelina11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am

UTV
11.2
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
6:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning – Sunday
7:00 am

ION
11.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
Marked
The Devil’s Cage11:00 pm
Postmortem in Vegas
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target7:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
Wipeout
Tournament of Champions11:00 pm
Modern Family
12:00 am
Modern Family
Chirp12:30 am
new TMZ
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Coffee With America
5:30 am
AG Week
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
6:30 am
Diocese of Winona
7:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie American Ninja
11:00 pm
movie American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Lake Winahatchie3:00 am
Local Programming

COZITV
12.3
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
A Thing of the Past12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Unlucky in Love3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Man or Amoeba5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Man on the Couch5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
Castle
Knockdown11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
12:05 am
Local Programming Off-Air
2:05 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
Ag PhD
5:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
6:00 am
Rock the Park
6:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
movie  Like Father, Like Son
10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
Cops
Neighborhood Busts #211:30 pm
Cops
Family Ties #212:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Apostolic House Of Deliverance
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow’s World
7:00 am

MeTV
13.3
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Triangle5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters7:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
12:30 am
Front and Center
1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
4:30 am
Dakota Life
5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am

KSMN
20.1
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 312:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am

KSMN
20.3
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
11:00 pm
Local Programming Capitol Report
12:00 am
Whole People
Childhood Trauma12:30 am
Ready for the Future
1:00 am
Citizen Lane: A TV Special
1:30 am
America’s Socialist Experiment
2:00 am
Weaving the Social Safety Net at Home And Around the World
3:00 am
Iraq and Back: Minnesotans’ Stories
4:00 am
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
5:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Whole People
Childhood Trauma6:30 am
Ready for the Future
7:00 am

KSMN
20.4
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?7:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
12:30 am
Front and Center
1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
2:00 am
Austin City Limits
Miguel; Alessia Cara3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
4:30 am
Dakota Life
5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can’t Sleep5:30 am
Sesame Street
Grocery Games6:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic7:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper11:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest11:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Why Italians Live Well…A Story of Lentils”4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Weeknight Burger Meal4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening5:30 am
Local Programming The Grand View
Kings Canyon National Park6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?7:00 am

KCPO
26
sports Planet X
11:00 pm
sports Planet X
11:30 pm
Local Programming Kennedy Classics
7:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

K43LX-D2
27.2
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am
Caillou
Celebrations5:00 am
WordWorld
My Fuzzy Valentine; Love Bug5:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
I Spy a Spider; Robin in the Bat Cave6:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha in the White House6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Have Muscles Where?7:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 111:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:00 am
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision1:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
2:30 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1013:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1024:00 am
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

MeTV
36.4
The Invaders
The Spores11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Questing Beast12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Saboteur1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Chamber of Fear2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
The Walls of Jericho3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Tyrant4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Triangle5:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Cream for a Day6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Mamas and the Papas6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Baby-sitters7:00 am

KAUN
36.5
movie Phantom Ship
11:00 pm
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am

KAUN
42
movie Phantom Ship
11:00 pm
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
America This Week Special: United We Stand
1:00 am
Modern Family
1:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
2:00 am
Nashville Insider
2:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
Modern Family
Mother Tucker4:30 am
The Simpsons
Whistler’s Father5:00 am
The Simpsons
The Serfsons5:30 am
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXVIII6:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
6:30 am
Designing Spaces
7:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Emeril Live
Pool Party11:00 pm
Yum!
Cheese12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Hors d’Oeuvres12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Devil’s Food1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
movie  TBA
9:30 pm
movie TBA
11:30 pm
movie TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
 Saturday Night Live
10:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming Apostolic Church of God
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am

ANT
46.2
The Paul Lynde Show
11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
4:00 am
The Ropers
4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
7:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.