Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Huron, SD 57350  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
  new    Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona12:00 am
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli12:30 am
Dakota Life
1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire6:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos5:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe6:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20201:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning 
6:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
12:07 am
  new   Extra
01-20-202012:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:00 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News 
6:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new   News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
01-20-20201:07 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   News 4 Today 
5:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12812:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11912:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1011:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
01-20-20202:00 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee2:30 am
The Game
Fits and Starts3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am

MeTV
4.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
  new   KDLT News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
KDLT News
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today 
5:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20201:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning 
6:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Over the Top11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents12:00 am
Dateline
Murder On Nantucket Island12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1011:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning 
4:30 am

KTTWD
7.1
Dateline
The Sting10:00 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man11:30 pm
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked12:30 am
TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am

THIS
7.2
  movie   Species
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

COZI
7.3
The Office
Todd Packer10:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After11:00 pm
The Nanny
First Date11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am
The Office
The Chump3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote 
Bloodlines6:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
  new    Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona12:00 am
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli12:30 am
Dakota Life
1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire6:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos5:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe6:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
  new   KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 6 
6:00 am

KCAU
9.2
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal 
6:00 am

KCAU
9.3
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That '70s Show
11:00 pm
That '70s Show
11:30 pm
That '70s Show
12:00 am
That '70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am

KCAU
9.4
  movie    Freedom Writers
9:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Note1:30 am
Without a Trace
Fallout2:00 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
  new   The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
One Mad Nanny6:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
  new    Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona12:00 am
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli12:30 am
Dakota Life
1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire6:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos5:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe6:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
01-20-20201:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning 
6:00 am

UTV
11.2
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Sneaking Number Twos, Going Number One10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Flatfoot the Pirate11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Over the Top11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents12:00 am
Dateline
Murder On Nantucket Island12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1011:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning 
4:30 am

ION
11.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Crush10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Liberties11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
The Good Child6:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
American Murder
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal 
6:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
Dateline
The Sting10:00 pm
Modern Family
Boys' Night11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man11:30 pm
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Hooked12:30 am
TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am

KTTM
12.2
  movie   Species
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Time of the Stranger1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
A Victimless Crime2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

COZITV
12.3
The Office
Todd Packer10:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Morning After11:00 pm
The Nanny
First Date11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bobbi Flekman Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fransom12:30 am
Will & Grace
Birds of a Feather Boa1:00 am
Will & Grace
Swish Out of Water1:30 am
Will & Grace
A Little Christmas Queer2:00 am
Will & Grace
Von Trapped2:30 am
The Office
The Cover-Up3:00 am
The Office
The Chump3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry's Coach5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Make Room for Father-in-Law5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote 
Bloodlines6:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
12:07 am
  new   Extra
01-20-202012:37 am
Paid Program
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:00 am
  new   KSFY Morning News
5:30 am
  new   KSFY Morning News 
6:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Wedding Singer11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #12812:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #11912:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
  new   KSFY News @ 10:00
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
  new    Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona12:00 am
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli12:30 am
Dakota Life
1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire6:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire6:00 am

KSMN
20.1
  new    Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202011:00 pm
Country Music : Made in Minnesota
12:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles12:30 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Ocean Spray5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Anyone Can Do It!5:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
6:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire6:00 am

KSMN
20.3
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 pm
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Soaring With Sleds and Eagles12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Peter Haakon Thompson and Weiming Lu1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Around Madison1:30 am
Fraud Fighters
2:00 am
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
Resurgence3:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Selkirk Settlers4:00 am
Built on Agriculture
The Institutions4:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers5:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
Soaring With Sleds and Eagles6:00 am

KSMN
20.4
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos5:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe6:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
  new    Independent Lens
Accept the Call9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:30 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
MN Original
The Telling Project, Mark Rivard, Desdamona12:00 am
A Chef's Life
WANTED: Broccoli12:30 am
Dakota Life
1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:30 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three2:30 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:30 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Posture5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
  new   The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Boseman, Montana11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spring Dinner for Company11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Carla Hall12:00 am
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction4:30 am
For Your Home
Greening Your Garden5:00 am
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green5:30 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Refracted Fire6:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos5:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe6:00 am

KCPO
26
  new   Celebrity Page
01-20-202010:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pure Evil10:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 10111:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
As Time Goes By
Living Together, but Where?10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Celebrity for the Barbecue10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death and the Divas11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202012:00 am
Global 3000
1:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Holker Hall 11:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Winterthur Museum, Garden & Library Hour 32:00 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles3:00 am
Escape To The Chateau
Weddings, Stables & Staircases4:00 am
Global 3000
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Psoas & Hip Strengthening6:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Pangolin Rescue1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am
Odd Squad
Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:30 am
WordGirl
It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude4:30 am
Cyberchase
Shari Spotter and the Cosmic Crumpets5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos5:30 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe6:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
BBC World News
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
01-20-202010:30 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
My Friend Fela and Birth of Afrobeat12:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Family Business1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
01-20-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-20203:00 am
Sinking Cities
Tokyo4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Asia Insight
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

MeTV
36.4
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:30 am
Mannix
1:00 am
Cannon
2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
3:00 am
Peter Gunn
4:00 am
Night Gallery
4:30 am
The Facts of Life
5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
6:00 am

KAUN
36.5
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KAUN
42
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
Modern Family
Boys' Night10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20201:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20202:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former friend for breach of contract3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 am
TMZ
4:30 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
Judge Mathis 
210056:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
Sell This House!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
4:00 am
Escape to the Country
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
6:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
  new   KDLT News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
KDLT News
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   KDLT News Today 
5:00 am

ANT
46.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
  new   KDLT News at 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three's Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am
The Partridge Family
5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
6:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57350! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.