9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
And the Floods Came
9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:30 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20201:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
new  CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
new Extra
07-13-202012:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new Extra
07-13-20201:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new News 4 Today
5:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2261:30 am
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20202:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution2:30 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
4.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20201:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Indecent Proposal11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness12:00 am
Dateline
Consumed12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2261:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am

KTTWD
7.1
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents9:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo10:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor11:30 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On12:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-13-20201:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie  Invasion U.S.A.
8:00 pm
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 pm
movie Firewalker
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

COZI
7.3
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
And the Floods Came
9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:30 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
new  CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:07 am
Inside Edition
12:37 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am

KCAU
9.2
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman5:00 am

KCAU
9.3
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager11:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last12:00 am
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life5:00 am

KCAU
9.4
movie Sparkle
9:00 pm
movie G
11:30 pm
The Game
Mel-o-drama1:30 am
Without a Trace
Rage2:00 am
Scandal
Honor Thy Father3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes5:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
And the Floods Came
9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:30 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20201:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
new KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Joker vs. Joker10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Indecent Proposal11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness12:00 am
Dateline
Consumed12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2261:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
new KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am

ION
11.3
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing12:00 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
The First 48
Lester Street9:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Other Woman5:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents9:30 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo10:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor11:30 pm
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On12:30 am
new TMZ Live
07-13-20201:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  Invasion U.S.A.
8:00 pm
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 pm
movie Firewalker
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
By Means Most Foul3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

COZITV
12.3
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show11:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:30 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth1:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Bonus Bounces3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Helps David Frost Go Night-Night3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
new  CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
new Extra
07-13-202012:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot10:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-20-20191:00 am
Seinfeld
The Note1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am

KSFYDT4
13.4
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Real NCIS
4:00 am
Rescue 911
5:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
And the Floods Came
9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:30 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am

KSMN
20.1
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code9:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans12:00 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance5:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am

KSMN
20.3
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
movie Points of Pride: South Dakota Quilting Heritage
10:00 pm
Somalia: A Nation of Poets
11:00 pm
Bridging Cultures: Islam and the West
11:30 pm
Outdoor Wisconsin
12:00 am
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 am
MN Original
Brandon Kuehn; Chiaka O’Brien; Sally Power; Sam Miltich1:00 am
Dakota Life
1:30 am
Built on Agriculture
The Farmers2:00 am
Built on Agriculture
Feeding the World2:30 am
State of Repair
3:00 am
State of Repair
3:30 am
State of Repair
4:00 am
Minnesota in the 70s
4:30 am
Global Leadership: Our Future With China
5:00 am

KSMN
20.4
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
And the Floods Came
9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:30 am
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code1:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final2:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five3:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:30 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant1:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Kielce2:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:30 am
This Old House
3:00 am
Ask This Old House
3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
From Farm to Plate & Vase5:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am

KCPO
26
new Access Hollywood
07-13-20209:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
07-13-202010:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 22611:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
 The Life Autistic
8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
At Death’s Door10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening10:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Global 3000
1:00 am
British Antiques Roadshow
Kelvingrove Art Gallery and Museum 21:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20202:00 am
The Life Autistic
3:00 am
Global 3000
5:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings10:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation12:00 am
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam2:30 am
Hero Elementary
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes3:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown’s Got Talent!5:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20209:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202010:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky12:00 am
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)12:30 am
Local, USA
States of America1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20202:00 am
Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

MeTV
36.4
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale12:00 am
Mannix
To Quote a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Nightmare2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Web of Deceit3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am

KAUN
36.5
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KAUN
42
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
new Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents10:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men10:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom12:00 am
Family Feud
01-30-201812:30 am
Family Feud
01-30-20181:00 am
DailyMailTV
1:30 am
DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20202:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was friends with the Defendant3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20204:00 am
new TMZ
07-13-20204:30 am
The Doctors
5:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
new Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am

ANT
46.2
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am
Silver Spoons
3:00 am
Three’s Company
3:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
4:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
5:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.