Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Miller, SD 57362  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
MotorWeek
03-28-20202:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood4:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: Happy Rhythm5:00 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern6:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Art Exhibition7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Wedding7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy9:00 pm
  new   No Cover, No Minimum
High Kings10:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
  movie    East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin5:30 pm
Singular
6:00 pm
Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue7:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling 24/76:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past6:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Sauce10:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time5:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!10:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up10:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
 F2: Forensic Factor
2:00 pm
Marketplace
3:00 pm
Marketplace
3:30 pm
Intervention
Tiffany4:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND Weekend News
6:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Pattern of Life8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
  sports    30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 1)1:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 2)3:00 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
09-27-20185:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Empowered By Lifescape
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11157:00 pm
American Idol
Hollywood Week - Solos8:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
The Song
10:35 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
Open House
6:30 pm
  movie   Trolls
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:29 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
 The Listener
Game Over2:00 pm
Elementary
Poison Pen3:00 pm
Elementary
The Cost of Doing Business4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Tan Aquatic With Steve Zissou5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 16:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Own
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet9:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Stand Up, Fall Down10:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Dogfaces2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 24:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Svengoolie
The Curse of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Return of the Fighting 69th10:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bakersfield Expedition6:30 pm
  movie   Trolls
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:30 pm

KPLODT
6.1
 F2: Forensic Factor
2:00 pm
Marketplace
3:00 pm
Marketplace
3:30 pm
Intervention
Tiffany4:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND Weekend News
6:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Pattern of Life8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm

KPLO2
6.2
Al Dia
2:30 pm
Real Green
07-22-20193:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-20-20203:30 pm
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat4:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-20-20204:30 pm
Designing Spaces
Inside the Blueprint Pt. 15:00 pm
Open House
03-16-20195:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND Weekend News
6:00 pm
Wild About Animals
6:30 pm
Best of KELOLAND Living
7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Thrill Kill8:00 pm
Leverage
The Top Hat Job9:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
10:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
10:30 pm

KTTWD
7.1
  sports    Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Cubs at Indians
2016: Cubs at Indians2:00 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
5:00 pm
Cars.TV
01-20-20206:00 pm
Hiring America
6:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Need for Speed; Super-Bridges7:00 pm
9-1-1
Fools8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Caneda's White Rooster10:00 pm

THIS
7.2
  movie    At First Sight
1:00 pm
  movie   Wicker Park
3:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
5:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
7:00 pm
  movie   Vamps
9:00 pm

COZI
7.3
 Charlie's Angels
Magic Fire2:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Emergency
Inheritance Tax5:00 pm
Emergency
Zero6:00 pm
  new   Columbo
Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island10:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
MotorWeek
03-28-20202:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood4:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: Happy Rhythm5:00 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern6:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Art Exhibition7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Wedding7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy9:00 pm
  new   No Cover, No Minimum
High Kings10:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
  movie    East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin5:30 pm
Singular
6:00 pm
Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue7:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling 24/76:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past6:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Sauce10:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time5:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!10:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up10:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
  sports    30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 1)1:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 2)3:00 pm
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11157:00 pm
American Idol
Hollywood Week - Solos8:00 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Madam Secretary 
The Detour10:35 pm

KCAU
9.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss6:30 pm
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day7:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise8:00 pm
Help, What's Killing Me?
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
  movie    The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
2:00 pm
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show6:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date6:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Career Day7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race10:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don'ts10:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
  movie    The Nomads
2:00 pm
  movie   The Contract
4:00 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave
6:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
8:00 pm
  movie   The Losers 
10:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
MotorWeek
03-28-20202:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood4:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: Happy Rhythm5:00 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern6:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Art Exhibition7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Wedding7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy9:00 pm
  new   No Cover, No Minimum
High Kings10:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
  movie    East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin5:30 pm
Singular
6:00 pm
Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue7:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling 24/76:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past6:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Sauce10:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time5:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!10:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up10:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
 F2: Forensic Factor
2:00 pm
Marketplace
3:00 pm
Marketplace
3:30 pm
Intervention
Tiffany4:00 pm
Hunt Fish Love
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND Weekend News
6:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Pattern of Life8:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The White Wall Sessions
10:30 pm

UTV
11.2
Al Dia
2:30 pm
Real Green
07-22-20193:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
01-20-20203:30 pm
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat4:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-20-20204:30 pm
Designing Spaces
Inside the Blueprint Pt. 15:00 pm
Open House
03-16-20195:30 pm
  new   KELOLAND Weekend News
6:00 pm
Wild About Animals
6:30 pm
Best of KELOLAND Living
7:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Thrill Kill8:00 pm
Leverage
The Top Hat Job9:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
10:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
10:30 pm

ION
11.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Payback2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Single Life3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
...Or Just Look Like One4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hysteria5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wanderlust6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sophomore Jinx7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Uncivilized8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stalked9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stocks and Bondage10:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss6:30 pm
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day7:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise8:00 pm
Help, What's Killing Me?
9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
  sports    Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Cubs at Indians
2016: Cubs at Indians2:00 pm
  sports   Sports Gone Wild
5:00 pm
Cars.TV
01-20-20206:00 pm
Hiring America
6:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Need for Speed; Super-Bridges7:00 pm
9-1-1
Fools8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Caneda's White Rooster10:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
  movie    At First Sight
1:00 pm
  movie   Wicker Park
3:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
5:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
7:00 pm
  movie   Vamps
9:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Charlie's Angels
Magic Fire2:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
3:00 pm
Black College Quiz
3:30 pm
Local Programming Emergency
Inheritance Tax5:00 pm
Emergency
Zero6:00 pm
  new   Columbo
Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island10:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
  sports    30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 1)1:00 pm
  sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 2)3:00 pm
Local Programming Jeopardy!
09-27-20185:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Empowered By Lifescape
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11157:00 pm
American Idol
Hollywood Week - Solos8:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
The Song
10:35 pm

CW-HD
13.2
 The Listener
Game Over2:00 pm
Elementary
Poison Pen3:00 pm
Elementary
The Cost of Doing Business4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
The Tan Aquatic With Steve Zissou5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 16:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Own
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet9:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day10:00 pm
black-ish
Stand Up, Fall Down10:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Dogfaces2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 24:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Svengoolie
The Curse of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Return of the Fighting 69th10:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
MotorWeek
03-28-20202:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood4:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: Happy Rhythm5:00 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern6:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Art Exhibition7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Wedding7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy9:00 pm
  new   No Cover, No Minimum
High Kings10:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
  movie    East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin5:30 pm
Singular
6:00 pm
Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue7:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling 24/76:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past6:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Sauce10:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling 24/76:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past6:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Sauce10:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With Carefree Curves, Part 12:30 pm
Quilt in a Day
How Charming3:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
The Blouse3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20204:30 pm
Funtime Polka
5:00 pm
Funtime Polka
5:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Guy Penrod Live: Hymns & Worship6:00 pm
Grassland Jam
7:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
7:30 pm
The Red Green Show
Y2 Cans8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy8:30 pm
Resistance
Episode 59:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson10:30 pm

KSMN
20.2
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling 24/76:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past6:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Sauce10:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
 Rain On Mars
2:00 pm
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
3:00 pm
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
3:30 pm
Museums Creating Community
4:00 pm
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
4:30 pm
Nordic Roots Primer
5:00 pm
Guthrie: An Inside Look
5:30 pm
Almanac
6:00 pm
CoronaVirus: An Almanac Special
7:00 pm
Prairie Musicians
7:30 pm
Rain On Mars
8:00 pm
Land of Lakes Choirboys Backstage
9:00 pm
Peace Crimes Backstage: The Minnesota 8
9:30 pm
Museums Creating Community
10:00 pm
Treasures Collected, Treasures Shared
10:30 pm

KSMN
20.4
  movie    East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin5:30 pm
Singular
6:00 pm
Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue7:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time5:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!10:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up10:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
MotorWeek
03-28-20202:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen3:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Adorned Cakes4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood4:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: Happy Rhythm5:00 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern6:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Art Exhibition7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Wedding7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Exit, Pursued by a Bear8:00 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy9:00 pm
  new   No Cover, No Minimum
High Kings10:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
  movie    East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin5:30 pm
Singular
6:00 pm
Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue7:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Ask This Old House
Episode 18122:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Party Favorites3:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Mod and Trad5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New French Classics5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling 24/76:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
El Chepe, Railway to the Past6:30 pm
Confucius Was A Foodie
7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Lake at the Ridge8:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
9:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Sauce10:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time5:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!10:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up10:30 pm

KCPO
26
  movie    KCPO Saturday Matinee
2:00 pm
SAF3
4:00 pm
On the Spot
5:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-28-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction8:30 pm
That Country Video Show
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Ask This Old House
Episode 18162:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Magic and Illusion3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle3:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 24:00 pm
British Antiques Roadshow
The Royal William Yard 14:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 15:00 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern6:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A House Full of Women7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Riparian Entertainments7:30 pm
Agatha Raisin
Walkers of Dembley8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ladies in Red9:00 pm
The Heart Guy
Home Sweet Home10:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows3:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time5:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?9:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!10:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up10:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
  movie    East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
2:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:30 pm
Singular
6:00 pm
Janis Joplin: American Masters
Janis: Little Girl Blue7:00 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love9:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
10:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Rawhide
Incident of the Dogfaces2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 24:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Svengoolie
The Curse of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spectre of the Gun9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Return of the Fighting 69th10:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed's Dilemma2:30 pm
Dragnet
3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 35:00 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 45:30 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 26:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day8:00 pm
  movie   They Saved Hitler's Brain
9:00 pm

KAUN
42
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed's Dilemma2:30 pm
Dragnet
3:00 pm
The Green Hornet
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 35:00 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 45:30 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 26:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day8:00 pm
  movie   They Saved Hitler's Brain
9:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
  sports    Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Cubs at Indians
2016: Cubs at Indians2:00 pm
  movie   Abandon
5:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Need for Speed; Super-Bridges7:00 pm
9-1-1
Fools8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car9:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Caneda's White Rooster10:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Jerk Pork and Poached Chicken2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Emeril's Restaurant3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Las Vegas3:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Homemade Pasta4:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Wild Mushrooms4:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Mo:Le; Edley's Bar-B-Que; Sanremo Bakery5:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Pink Bicycle; Noble Sandwich; El Rincon Mexicano5:30 pm
Everyday Food
Simple Main Courses6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Dinner on Hand6:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Exterior Painting, Bulb Planting, and Lawn Care7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Victorian Kitchen & Bath Remodel: Fire Escape, Lighting, Doors, and Hardware7:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Ocean Park, ME9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Saco, ME9:30 pm
Find & Design
Joseph and Blas10:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy10:30 pm

CHARGE
44.3
  movie    Shaolin Soccer
1:30 pm
  movie   Undisputed
3:30 pm
  movie   Gang Related
5:30 pm
  movie   Brannigan
7:30 pm
  movie   Undisputed 
10:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 6pm
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bakersfield Expedition6:30 pm
  movie   Trolls
7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan10:30 pm

ANT
46.2
Murphy Brown
The Gold Rush2:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains...You Get Wet3:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Corky's Place3:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Anchor Rancor4:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Send In the Clowns4:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Night of Living News5:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road5:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories6:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness6:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
...The More They Stay the Same7:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Frank Cuts Loose8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Reporters Make Strange Bedfellows8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth9:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here10:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
  sports   Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:00 pm
Pandemic
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57362! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.