11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
 On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
1:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 pm
Art of a Cowboy
Stuart Ranch: The Next Generation4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bristol5:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Weekly E.A.S. Test
6:39 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
Images of the Past
From the Great Plains to the Great4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm

KDLODT
3.1
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
First Lutheran Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new News 4 at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
Sunnybrook Community church
11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20201:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)6:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm

MeTV
4.3
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new Dakota News Now Weekend @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm

KPLODT
6.1
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm

KPLO2
6.2
Celebrate
11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
12:00 pm
Ready, Set, Pet
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Return to the Colorado Rockies & Great Sand Dunes National Park1:00 pm
Rock the Park
Dry Tortugas: Fort Finds and Deep Dives1:30 pm
Teen Kids News
2:00 pm
Best of KELOLAND on the Road
2:30 pm
Branson Country USA
3:00 pm
Worship at Bethany
4:00 pm
Home Ideas
5:00 pm
new KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm
Hunt Fish Love
6:00 pm
sports Fishing Friendsy
6:30 pm
Intervention
Danielle7:00 pm

KTTWD
7.1
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Cars.TV
09-14-20204:00 pm
sports Greatest Sports Legends
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm

THIS
7.2
movie  Big World
9:00 am
movie Out of Time
3:00 pm
movie WarGames
5:00 pm
movie Road House
7:00 pm

COZI
7.3
The Office
Diwali11:00 am
The Office
Branch Closing11:30 am
The Office
The Merger12:00 pm
The Office
The Convict12:30 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas1:00 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 21:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation2:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding4:00 pm
The Office
Business School4:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails5:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
 On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
1:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 pm
Art of a Cowboy
Stuart Ranch: The Next Generation4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bristol5:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Weekly E.A.S. Test
6:39 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
Images of the Past
From the Great Plains to the Great4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm

KCAUD
9.1
TBA
11:00 am
More than Music
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

KCAU
9.2
Relentless
11:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
12:00 pm
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot7:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked2:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween7:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
 35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann12:00 pm
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
1:30 pm
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
6:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
 On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
1:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 pm
Art of a Cowboy
Stuart Ranch: The Next Generation4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bristol5:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Weekly E.A.S. Test
6:39 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
Images of the Past
From the Great Plains to the Great4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm

UTV
11.2
Celebrate
11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
12:00 pm
Ready, Set, Pet
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Return to the Colorado Rockies & Great Sand Dunes National Park1:00 pm
Rock the Park
Dry Tortugas: Fort Finds and Deep Dives1:30 pm
Teen Kids News
2:00 pm
Best of KELOLAND on the Road
2:30 pm
Branson Country USA
3:00 pm
Worship at Bethany
4:00 pm
Home Ideas
5:00 pm
new KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm
Hunt Fish Love
6:00 pm
sports Fishing Friendsy
6:30 pm
Intervention
Danielle7:00 pm

ION
11.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt7:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
Relentless
11:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
12:00 pm
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot7:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Cars.TV
09-14-20204:00 pm
sports Greatest Sports Legends
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
movie  Big World
9:00 am
movie Out of Time
3:00 pm
movie WarGames
5:00 pm
movie Road House
7:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
The Office
Diwali11:00 am
The Office
Branch Closing11:30 am
The Office
The Merger12:00 pm
The Office
The Convict12:30 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas1:00 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 21:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation2:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding4:00 pm
The Office
Business School4:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails5:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
First Lutheran Church
11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Dakota News Now Sunday @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

CW-HD
13.2
 Central Church
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20201:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
2:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day4:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel5:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)6:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra7:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
 On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
1:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 pm
Art of a Cowboy
Stuart Ranch: The Next Generation4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bristol5:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Weekly E.A.S. Test
6:39 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
Images of the Past
From the Great Plains to the Great4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm

KSMN
20.1
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-202011:00 am
Ag PhD
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Al-Impics12:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites1:00 pm
MotorWeek
1:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
The Virginia Peanut Story
3:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 44:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20204:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
5:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth6:00 pm
Postcards
7:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm

KSMN
20.3
Heroes & History
11:00 am
Food Justice
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
12:30 pm
Hippocrates Cafe: Reflections on the Pandemic
1:00 pm
Food Justice
2:00 pm
Farm Fresh Road Trip 4
2:30 pm
Basketball, Water, and the Lost City of Elbowoods
3:00 pm
Interstate 94: A History and Its Impact
4:00 pm
Interstate 94: Today and Tomorrow
4:30 pm
Heroes & History
5:00 pm
Food Justice
5:30 pm
Capitol Report
6:00 pm
The Opioid Fix
6:30 pm
movie Poustinia: The Art of Gendron Jensen
7:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm

SDPB1
23.1
 On Call With the Prairie Doc
10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Seed to Supermarket12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
1:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)2:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 pm
Art of a Cowboy
Stuart Ranch: The Next Generation4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Bristol5:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Dark Secrets6:00 pm
Weekly E.A.S. Test
6:39 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
Images of the Past
From the Great Plains to the Great4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan6:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle7:00 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm

KCPO
26
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; State of the art facility for German Shepherds; French Bulldogs11:00 am
Think Big
Blair vs. Alison11:30 am
The Centsables
12:00 pm
The Coolest Places on Earth
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
1:00 pm
Kennedy Classics
1:30 pm
The FACTS
2:00 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
2:30 pm
Hot Products
3:00 pm
sports Wild Dakota
3:30 pm
Hot Products
4:00 pm
Animal Atlas
4:30 pm
Animal Atlas
5:00 pm
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom5:30 pm
What Went Down
6:00 pm
What Went Down
6:30 pm
movie KCPO Sunday Movie
7:00 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202011:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-19-202011:30 am
Iowa Press
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)1:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)3:00 pm
Battleground Everglades
Algae Explosion5:30 pm
Escape to the Chateau
Chickens, Heating and a Blank Canvas6:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
7:00 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20205:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro6:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar7:00 pm

MeTV
36.4
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild6:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light7:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers’ Hideout12:30 pm
Bonanza
Desert Justice1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita2:30 pm
movie Code of the Cactus
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm

KAUN
42
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers’ Hideout12:30 pm
Bonanza
Desert Justice1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita2:30 pm
movie Code of the Cactus
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts12:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Specials
4:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Specials
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie6:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
TBA
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX12:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Yum!
Vegetables3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Chicken5:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell7:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
new Dakota News Now Weekend @ 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks7:20 pm

ANT
46.2
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s First Love1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?1:30 pm
Webster
McGruff2:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad6:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.