Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pukwana, SD 57370  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

SDPB1
2.1
TBA
11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
Shawn Mendes1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 20172:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am

SDPB4
2.4
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am

KDLODT
3.1
Intervention
Kristie11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning - Sunday 
7:00 am

KPRYHD
4.1
Castle
Deep in Death11:14 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:14 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
Ag PhD
5:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
6:00 am
Rock the Park
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
 Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
  new   Extra
12:02 am
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Entertainers
2:30 am
Comedy.TV
3:30 am
MyDestination.TV
01-27-20204:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Machinery Pete TV
5:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Local Programming Access
1998 September 145:30 am
Local Programming Tomorrow's World
7:00 am

MeTV
4.3
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
 Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming Apostolic Church of God
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist 
7:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
Intervention
Kristie11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning - Sunday 
7:00 am

KPLO2
6.2
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
6:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning - Sunday 
7:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202011:00 pm
Wipeout
11:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall12:30 am
Modern Family
The One That Got Away1:00 am
  new   TMZ
1:30 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
AG Week
5:30 am
HouseSmarts
6:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design7:00 am

THIS
7.2
  movie   Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust3:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
7.3
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback11:00 pm
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
TBA
11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
Shawn Mendes1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 20172:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am

SDPB4
8.4
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am

KCAUD
9.1
Madam Secretary
Refuge11:05 pm
  sports   TBA
12:05 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire2:35 am
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit3:05 am
TBA
3:35 am
TBA
4:05 am
TBA
4:35 am
TBA
5:05 am
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

KCAU
9.2
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre11:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
6:00 am

KCAU
9.3
According to Jim
The Stick11:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder7:00 am

KCAU
9.4
  movie    Reasonable Doubt
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am
One on One
Creepin'7:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
TBA
11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
Shawn Mendes1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 20172:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am

SDPB4
10.4
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am

KELO-DT
11.1
Intervention
Kristie11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
2:00 am
Time of Grace
2:30 am
Marketplace
3:00 am
Marketplace
3:30 am
Marketplace
4:00 am
Marketplace
4:30 am
Marketplace
5:00 am
Marketplace
5:30 am
Time of Grace
6:00 am
AG Week
6:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning - Sunday 
7:00 am

UTV
11.2
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
The White Wall Sessions
12:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
1:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
6:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning - Sunday 
7:00 am

ION
11.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre11:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
6:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-202011:00 pm
Wipeout
11:30 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall12:30 am
Modern Family
The One That Got Away1:00 am
  new   TMZ
1:30 am
Off-Air
2:30 am
AG Week
5:30 am
HouseSmarts
6:00 am
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design7:00 am

KTTM
12.2
  movie   Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust3:00 am
Local Programming

COZITV
12.3
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback11:00 pm
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone3:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill5:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea7:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
Castle
Deep in Death11:14 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:14 am
Local Programming Machinery Pete TV
5:00 am
Ag PhD
5:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
6:00 am
Rock the Park
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

CW-HD
13.2
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
03-30-202012:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
1:00 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Tomorrow's World
7:00 am

MeTV
13.3
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
TBA
11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
Shawn Mendes1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 20172:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am

SDPB3
16.4
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am

KSMN
20.1
Local Programming NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am

KSMN
20.2
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am

KSMN
20.3
Portrait
11:00 pm
Portrait
11:30 pm
Capitol Report
12:00 am
Our Rights
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Capitol Report
6:00 am
Our Rights
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

KSMN
20.4
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am

SDPB1
23.1
TBA
11:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue12:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson12:30 am
Live From the Artists Den
Shawn Mendes1:00 am
No Cover, No Minimum
Sioux River Folk Fest 20172:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Mount Victor Revue4:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson4:30 am
Dakota Life
Creative Corner: Art In Southeast S.D5:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two5:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog6:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play6:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round7:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release7:00 am

SDPB4
23.4
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am

KCPO
26
  sports   Planet X
11:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Kennedy Classics
7:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
  sports    TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

K43LX-D2
27.2
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure6:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!7:00 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
The Film Lounge
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 326:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am

MeTV
36.4
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will7:00 am

KAUN
36.5
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am

KAUN
42
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming Heart of Health
7:00 am

KPTHD
44.1
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
Modern Family
See You Next Fall1:00 am
Modern Family
The One That Got Away1:30 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation2:00 am
Nashville Insider
03-30-20202:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
3:30 am
Modern Family
Schooled4:30 am
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel5:00 am
The Simpsons
My Way or the Highway to Heaven5:30 am
The Simpsons
Baby You Can't Drive My Car6:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation6:30 am
Designing Spaces
Oscar Mike Foundation, Part 37:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining11:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat11:30 pm
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

CHARGE
44.3
  movie   Cutter's Way
11:00 pm
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
 Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:30 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Dakota News Now Saturday On KDLT @ 10pm
1:00 am
Local Programming 1st Look
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Local Programming Apostolic Church of God
5:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist 
7:00 am

ANT
46.2
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry7:00 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57370! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.