6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
On Call
Teaching Kindness in Medicine7:00 pm
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Sticking Place9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things11:30 pm
MN Original
Rita Mustaphi; Òmó Oba (Prince) Adetomiwa A. Gbadebo; Melissa Cooke; Booka B.12:00 am
Behind the Wings
B-52 Stratofortress12:30 am
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am

SDPB2
2.2
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

SDPB3
2.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am

SDPB4
2.4
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am

KDLODT
3.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am

KPRYHD
4.1
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
new Extra
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am

KTIV-HD
4.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new Extra
1:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
Family Guy
Blind Ambition6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
My Valentine Boy10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:30 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am
The Game
In Treatment2:30 am

MeTV
4.3
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am

KDLVDT
5.1
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

KPLODT
6.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am

KPLO2
6.2
Just for Laughs Gags
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am

KTTWD
7.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force9:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared10:00 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party12:30 am
new TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

THIS
7.2
movie  The Magnificent Seven
4:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
10:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
12:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate2:30 am

COZI
7.3
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding2:30 am

SDPB1
8.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
On Call
Teaching Kindness in Medicine7:00 pm
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Sticking Place9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things11:30 pm
MN Original
Rita Mustaphi; Òmó Oba (Prince) Adetomiwa A. Gbadebo; Melissa Cooke; Booka B.12:00 am
Behind the Wings
B-52 Stratofortress12:30 am
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am

SDPB2
8.2
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

SDPB3
8.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am

SDPB4
8.4
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am

KCAUD
9.1
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
12:37 am
new World News Now
1:00 am

KCAU
9.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KCAU
9.3
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KCAU
9.4
The Game
The Busted Episode6:30 pm
Local Programming movie The Perfect Match
9:30 pm
movie Something New
11:30 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode1:30 am
Without a Trace
9112:00 am

SDPB1
10.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
On Call
Teaching Kindness in Medicine7:00 pm
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Sticking Place9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things11:30 pm
MN Original
Rita Mustaphi; Òmó Oba (Prince) Adetomiwa A. Gbadebo; Melissa Cooke; Booka B.12:00 am
Behind the Wings
B-52 Stratofortress12:30 am
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am

SDPB2
10.2
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

SDPB3
10.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am

SDPB4
10.4
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am

KELO-DT
11.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Slump, a Cross and Roadside Gravel7:00 pm
The Unicorn
7:31 pm
Mom
Silly Frills and a Depressed Garden Gnome8:01 pm
Mom
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:40 am

UTV
11.2
Just for Laughs Gags
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
Dateline
The Trouble in Quitman12:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2441:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am

ION
11.3
 Chicago P.D.
6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
Local Programming

KELODT4
11.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
movie John Grisham’s ‘The Rainmaker’
7:00 pm
movie Whispers in the Dark
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTTMH
12.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force9:30 pm
Dateline
The Night Lynsie Disappeared10:00 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Modern Family
11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party12:30 am
new TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

KTTM
12.2
movie  The Magnificent Seven
4:30 pm
movie The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
7:00 pm
movie A Fistful of Dynamite
10:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
12:00 am
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate2:30 am

COZITV
12.3
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
Frasier
Freudian Sleep7:00 pm
Frasier
Caught in the Act7:30 pm
Roseanne
Like, a New Job8:00 pm
Roseanne
Goodbye, Mr. Right8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky, Beds and Boys9:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick or Treat9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep10:00 pm
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother11:00 pm
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion12:00 am
Will & Grace
The Old Man and the Sea12:30 am
Will & Grace
Steams like Old Times1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Hole Truth1:30 am
The Nanny
Yetta’s Letters (Part 3)2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding2:30 am

KSFYD
13.1
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
It’s Apple Sauce Time!7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Try This At Home8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Michael Strahan, Patton Oswalt, Kristen Schaal, Taran Killam9:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
new Extra
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am

CW-HD
13.2
Family Guy
Blind Ambition6:30 pm
new Killer Camp
A Killer Twist7:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The English Patient9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
12:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am

SDPB1
16.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
On Call
Teaching Kindness in Medicine7:00 pm
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Sticking Place9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things11:30 pm
MN Original
Rita Mustaphi; Òmó Oba (Prince) Adetomiwa A. Gbadebo; Melissa Cooke; Booka B.12:00 am
Behind the Wings
B-52 Stratofortress12:30 am
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am

SDPB2
16.2
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

SDPB3
16.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am

SDPB3
16.4
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am

KSMN
20.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Postcards
7:00 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
7:30 pm
Send Me
8:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Labrador: Remote Canada8:30 pm
Story in the Public Square
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Cage the Elephant; Tank and the Bangas9:30 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
The War
A Deadly Calling: November 1943 – June 194412:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise2:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden2:30 am

KSMN
20.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am

KSMN
20.3
Common Ground
6:30 pm
MN Original
MN Original Music Compilation7:00 pm
Dakota Life
A Second Chance7:30 pm
On the Trail: An In Wisconsin Special
8:00 pm
Birds of Wisconsin
9:00 pm
Farmers & Chefs in Minnesota
10:00 pm
Rebirth: Mississippi’s National Park
10:30 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Blizzards
11:00 pm
Minnesota’s Deadliest Tornadoes
11:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 am
Making It up North
Making It: Sustainable12:30 am
MN Original
Kristen Lowe + Mason Jennings1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Sparta1:30 am
Working Dogs: Innovations In Healthcare
2:00 am
Soul Creatures
2:30 am

KSMN
20.4
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

KSMNK
20.5
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am

SDPB1
23.1
new  PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
On Call
Teaching Kindness in Medicine7:00 pm
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms8:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Sticking Place9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Colorful Things11:30 pm
MN Original
Rita Mustaphi; Òmó Oba (Prince) Adetomiwa A. Gbadebo; Melissa Cooke; Booka B.12:00 am
Behind the Wings
B-52 Stratofortress12:30 am
Images of the Past
Heritage of Arms1:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color2:00 am

SDPB2
23.2
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals11:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

SDPB3
23.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala9:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nature’s Paradise10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Suppers11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Ham Sessions12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexamericana12:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea1:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Innovators2:30 am

SDPB4
23.4
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am

KCPO
26
TBA
6:30 pm
KCPO Thursday Night Movie
7:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cold Storage10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24411:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
new Iowa Ingredient
Iowa’s Culinary Heritage6:30 pm
Father Brown
The Wisdom of the Fool7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
How The Rogue Roar’d10:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Ghosts11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Iowa’s Culinary Heritage1:30 am
Father Brown
The Wisdom of the Fool2:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Butterfly Chasers; Something Shady7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:30 pm
Arthur
Binky Barnes, Art Expert; Arthur’s Lucky Pencil8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour….Right After This8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny’s Tiny Friend10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Sesame Friendship11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
 NOVA
Rise of the Mammals6:00 pm
Forces of Nature
Color7:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm
Forces of Nature
Color12:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

MeTV
36.4
M*A*S*H
The Price6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Nurse7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Caution: Low Overhead8:00 pm
Green Acres
Happy Birthday8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Don’t Forget to Write9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Klink’s Rocket9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kitten10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Long Morrow11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Sign of Satan12:00 am
Mannix
The Dark Hours1:00 am
Cannon
Revenge2:00 am

KAUN
36.5
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day12:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
42
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Creature from the Pit – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Duchess of George8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Gotta Press the Flesh10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Root Cause11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day12:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor10:30 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am
new DailyMailTV
2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
 60 Minute Makeover
Stanford Le Hope6:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Delicate7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gods & Insects8:00 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Family Home9:00 pm
Room Service
Blue Plate Special9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Amy’s Baking Company10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Return to Amy’s Baking Company11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Berries12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Red Top, Diner Deluxe, Cafe Polenez12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boon Burger, Jelly Modern Donuts, The Musket1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

CHARGE
44.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am

KDLTHD
46.1
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
Superstore
7:00 pm
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
7:30 pm
Will & Grace
8:00 pm
Indebted
8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am

ANT
46.2
new KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
11:30 pm
Becker
12:00 am
Dear John
12:30 am
Wings
1:00 am
Head of the Class
1:30 am
The Hogan Family
2:00 am
My Two Dads
2:30 am

KSCBDT
53.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.