Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Stickney, SD 57375  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
The Economics of Economics2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording10:00 am
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 am
NOVA
Look Who's Driving12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:30 am
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Craggaunowen12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Super WHY!
The Great Robot Race9:30 am
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
10-17-201911:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
  new   Access Daily
11:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:30 pm
The Key To Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Dateline
Betrayed2:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20203:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder4:00 pm
  new   News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!10:00 am
Maury
Don't Marry My Sister...DNA Will Prove That's Not Your Baby!11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Holiday Dread1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bromance Break-Ups4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy5:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Matlock
The Bestseller9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations10:00 am
The Waltons
The Shivaree11:00 am
Gunsmoke
No Handcuffs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reward for Matt12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Is Love Blind? Nick and Vanessa Lachey Should Know1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!3:30 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm

KPLODT
6.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KPLO2
6.2
 The Mel Robbins Show
Holiday Dread9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant and they lived together while in college and claims that after moving in together11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Promzilla & My Art is Not Trash12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Gabrielle Buffington v Joseph Sanders1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
5:30 pm

KTTWD
7.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Reynolds v Thomas10:00 am
Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20202:00 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20194:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital5:30 pm

THIS
7.2
  movie    Stanley & Iris
9:00 am
  movie   Breathless
11:00 am
  movie   Betrayed
1:00 pm
  movie   China Moon
3:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out 
5:00 pm

COZI
7.3
 The Bionic Woman
Mirror Image9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Pilot Error10:00 am
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer5:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
The Economics of Economics2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 pm

SDPB2
8.2
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording10:00 am
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 am
NOVA
Look Who's Driving12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:30 am
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Craggaunowen12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Super WHY!
The Great Robot Race9:30 am
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
11:00 am
  new   KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now4:00 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

KCAU
9.2
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Burial He Wanted10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion5:30 pm

KCAU
9.3
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt9:30 am
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 am
Home Improvement
Believe It or Not11:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Pop Goes the Question12:00 pm
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?12:30 pm
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon1:00 pm
Night Court
Teacher's Pet1:30 pm
Night Court
The System Works2:00 pm
Night Court
Get Me to the Roof on Time2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Craps3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fez Dates Donna3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Drunken Tattoo4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip4:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture5:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Ritual10:00 am
Law & Order
Under the Influence11:00 am
  movie   Caught-Up
12:00 pm
  movie   The Women of Brewster Place
2:00 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
The Economics of Economics2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 pm

SDPB2
10.2
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording10:00 am
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 am
NOVA
Look Who's Driving12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:30 am
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Craggaunowen12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Super WHY!
The Great Robot Race9:30 am
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

UTV
11.2
 The Mel Robbins Show
Holiday Dread9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
10:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant and they lived together while in college and claims that after moving in together11:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Promzilla & My Art is Not Trash12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Gabrielle Buffington v Joseph Sanders1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
2:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend4:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
5:30 pm

ION
11.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bunker3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror5:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green Widow10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Burial He Wanted10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Body Parts in My Pocket11:30 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion5:30 pm

KTTMH
12.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sanchez v Turman9:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Reynolds v Thomas10:00 am
Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!1:00 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20202:00 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20194:30 pm
  new   TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital5:30 pm

KTTM
12.2
  movie    Stanley & Iris
9:00 am
  movie   Breathless
11:00 am
  movie   Betrayed
1:00 pm
  movie   China Moon
3:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out 
5:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
 The Bionic Woman
Mirror Image9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Pilot Error10:00 am
Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Good Doctor2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer5:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
10-17-201911:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm

CW-HD
13.2
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!10:00 am
Maury
Don't Marry My Sister...DNA Will Prove That's Not Your Baby!11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-20-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bromance Break-Ups4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy5:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Matlock
The Bestseller9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations10:00 am
The Waltons
The Shivaree11:00 am
Gunsmoke
No Handcuffs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reward for Matt12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm

KSFYDT4
13.4
 New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry9:00 am
  new   Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist10:00 am
  new   Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Wounded12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Game2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Sausage King3:00 pm
  new   Dominick Dunne
Burning Obsession4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator5:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
The Economics of Economics2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 pm

SDPB2
16.2
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording10:00 am
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 am
NOVA
Look Who's Driving12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:30 am
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Craggaunowen12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:30 am
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Craggaunowen12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 am
Autoline This Week
11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board12:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Brunch Brilliance1:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away1:30 pm
Garden Smart
03-16-20202:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Eggs for the Holidays2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...5:00 pm
Local Programming

KSMN
20.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:30 am
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Craggaunowen12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
Planting Creativity: Artists, Place and Transit
9:30 am
Transplant Stories
10:00 am
Why Transit?
10:30 am
How Can I Afford Retirement?
11:00 am
Outdoor Wisconsin
Banding Kestrels; Wisconsin Winemaking12:00 pm
Prairie Mosaic
12:30 pm
MN Original
1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Viroqua1:30 pm
The Rise and Fall of the Nonpartisan League
We'll Stick We'll Win2:00 pm
Decoding Truth and Trust in Advertising
3:00 pm
Planting Creativity: Artists, Place and Transit
3:30 pm
Transplant Stories
4:00 pm
Why Transit?
4:30 pm
How Can I Afford Retirement?
5:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording10:00 am
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 am
NOVA
Look Who's Driving12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Super WHY!
The Great Robot Race9:30 am
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?12:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Biz Kid$
The Economics of Economics2:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor4:00 pm
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up...5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:30 pm

SDPB2
23.2
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once9:30 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording10:00 am
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant11:00 am
NOVA
Look Who's Driving12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur9:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia10:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home10:30 am
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty11:00 am
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors11:30 am
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch12:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Craggaunowen12:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf1:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Wilderness Home2:00 pm
Quilting Arts
For the Love of Stitch2:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Hot and Hearty3:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors3:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Cyprus4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Dreamin' California's Coast - Malibu to Big Sur4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe5:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Super WHY!
The Great Robot Race9:30 am
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm

KCPO
26
 Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard10:00 am
Forensic Files
Point of Origin10:30 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Rare Disease Day11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Meddler12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette12:30 pm
Naked City
The Day the Island Almost Sank1:00 pm
Route 66
And Make Thunder His Tribute2:00 pm
  movie   Three Came Home
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Octopus Wildkratticus4:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
5:30 pm

K43LX-D2
27.2
Super WHY!
The Great Robot Race9:30 am
WordWorld
Kite Flight; Hide and Seek10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don't Forget the Leaves11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Explorer11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc5:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
  sports    TBA 
12:00 am

MeTV
36.4
 Matlock
The Bestseller9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations10:00 am
The Waltons
The Shivaree11:00 am
Gunsmoke
No Handcuffs12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Reward for Matt12:30 pm
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vaqueros2:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Hideaway Cabin9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Front Trail10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Meddler12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette12:30 pm
Naked City
The Day the Island Almost Sank1:00 pm
Route 66
And Make Thunder His Tribute2:00 pm
  movie   Three Came Home
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Explorer5:30 pm

KAUN
42
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Hideaway Cabin9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Front Trail10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss11:30 am
Police Surgeon
The Meddler12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette12:30 pm
Naked City
The Day the Island Almost Sank1:00 pm
Route 66
And Make Thunder His Tribute2:00 pm
  movie   Three Came Home
3:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Explorer5:30 pm

KPTHD
44.1
 Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!9:00 am
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Gabrielle Buffington v Joseph Sanders11:00 am
Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs11:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Reynolds v Thomas12:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Coleman v Sanders12:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy1:00 pm
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone3:30 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans4:00 pm
America Says
Artists vs. Singers4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20195:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
 The Martha Stewart Show
The Health Show9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sunday Dinner10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Healthy and Hearty10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lite and Healthy11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Grains and Greens11:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Edgar12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Florence Edition With All'Antico Vinaio, Trattoria 4 Leoni, Trattoria Mario12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Todd Blanch1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse2:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom2:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales5:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Thank Heaven for Little Girls...and Big Ones, Too9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Skin Deep11:00 am
Knight Rider
Good Day at White Rock12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin' Sammy's Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate3:00 pm
CHiPs
New Guy in Town4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter5:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
12:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Is Love Blind? Nick and Vanessa Lachey Should Know1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!3:30 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm

ANT
46.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Penny Collection9:30 am
Hazel
Kindly Advise10:00 am
Hazel
Noblesse Oblige10:30 am
That Girl
That King11:00 am
That Girl
Stag Party11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Chili King12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Lady in the Bottle12:30 pm
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy1:00 pm
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Interview Show2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Out of the Fire2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival5:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57375! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.