Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wessington Springs, SD 57382  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers9:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:00 am
On Call
Diagnosing and Treating with Radiology10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
  new   Oyate Today
Karissa Loewen & Ramona Herrington12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
Pre-K In S.D.1:00 pm
Red Bow
2:00 pm
The Happiness Machine
3:00 pm
  movie   Igliqtiqsiugvigruaq (Swift Water Place)
3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 pm

SDPB2
2.2
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
Red Bow
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-20-20195:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm

SDPB3
2.3
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues5:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Sunday TV Mass
10:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm

KPRYHD
4.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
First Lutheran Church
11:00 am
  movie   Back to Berlin
12:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Home Ideas
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-20199:30 am
Teen Kids News
10:00 am
Into the Outdoors
10:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm
  new   News 4 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-20-20195:30 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:00 am
  sports   Outdoor America
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete5:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Tell Her She's Great; Matchmaker, Matchmaker Times Two; The Baby Alarm5:00 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Main Street Living
10:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm
  new   KDLT Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-20-20195:30 pm

KPLODT
6.1
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Sunday TV Mass
10:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm

KPLO2
6.2
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Marketplace
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
12:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers1:00 pm
Rock the Park
Churchill, Canada1:30 pm
Teen Kids News
2:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
2:30 pm
The White Wall Sessions
3:00 pm
Branson Country USA
3:30 pm
Home Ideas
4:30 pm
Best of KELOLAND on the Road
5:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm

KTTWD
7.1
 Our Savior's Lutheran Church
9:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

THIS
7.2
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Science nation
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik10:30 am
  movie   Ronin
11:00 am
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
1:30 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
4:00 pm

COZI
7.3
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection10:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride2:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm
The A-Team
The Children of Jamestown4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy5:00 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers9:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:00 am
On Call
Diagnosing and Treating with Radiology10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
  new   Oyate Today
Karissa Loewen & Ramona Herrington12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
Pre-K In S.D.1:00 pm
Red Bow
2:00 pm
The Happiness Machine
3:00 pm
  movie   Igliqtiqsiugvigruaq (Swift Water Place)
3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 pm

SDPB2
8.2
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
Red Bow
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-20-20195:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm

SDPB3
8.3
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues5:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
Ag PhD
9:30 am
This Is Life
10:00 am
MainStreet
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
More than the Music
11:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   KCAU9 News at 5:30
5:30 pm

KCAU
9.2
 American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy5:30 pm

KCAU
9.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
2:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
4:00 pm

KCAU
9.4
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
1:00 pm
  movie   Boomerang
3:30 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers9:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:00 am
On Call
Diagnosing and Treating with Radiology10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
  new   Oyate Today
Karissa Loewen & Ramona Herrington12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
Pre-K In S.D.1:00 pm
Red Bow
2:00 pm
The Happiness Machine
3:00 pm
  movie   Igliqtiqsiugvigruaq (Swift Water Place)
3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 pm

SDPB2
10.2
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
Red Bow
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-20-20195:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm

SDPB3
10.3
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues5:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Sunday TV Mass
10:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm

UTV
11.2
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Marketplace
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
12:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers1:00 pm
Rock the Park
Churchill, Canada1:30 pm
Teen Kids News
2:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
2:30 pm
The White Wall Sessions
3:00 pm
Branson Country USA
3:30 pm
Home Ideas
4:30 pm
Best of KELOLAND on the Road
5:00 pm
  new   KELOLAND Weekend News
5:30 pm

ION
11.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall5:00 pm

ESCAPE
11.4
 American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy5:30 pm

KTTMH
12.1
 Our Savior's Lutheran Church
9:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

KTTM
12.2
Eco Comp Teens
9:30 am
  new   Science nation
10:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik10:30 am
  movie   Ronin
11:00 am
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies
1:30 pm
  movie   GoldenEye 
4:00 pm

COZITV
12.3
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection10:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles1:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride2:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride3:00 pm
The A-Team
The Children of Jamestown4:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy5:00 pm

KSFYD
13.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
First Lutheran Church
11:00 am
  movie   Back to Berlin
12:00 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Home Ideas
4:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:00 pm
  new   KSFY News @ 5:30
5:30 pm

CW-HD
13.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:00 am
  sports   Vikings Game Plan
10:30 am
  sports   Vikings Connected
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein
2:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Family Guy
HTTPete5:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Tell Her She's Great; Matchmaker, Matchmaker Times Two; The Baby Alarm5:00 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers9:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:00 am
On Call
Diagnosing and Treating with Radiology10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
  new   Oyate Today
Karissa Loewen & Ramona Herrington12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
Pre-K In S.D.1:00 pm
Red Bow
2:00 pm
The Happiness Machine
3:00 pm
  movie   Igliqtiqsiugvigruaq (Swift Water Place)
3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 pm

SDPB2
16.2
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
Red Bow
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-20-20195:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm

SDPB3
16.3
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
Three Rivers Lodge Part One9:30 am
A Chef's Life
Bourbon Country10:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201910:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-201911:00 am
Ag PhD
11:30 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Compass
12:30 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Horse Power1:00 pm
MotorWeek
Mercedes-Benz A 2201:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18032:00 pm
Globe Scholars
3:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
3:30 pm
Garden Smart
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-20-20194:30 pm
Funtime Polka
5:00 pm
Funtime Polka
5:30 pm

KSMN
20.2
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match9:30 am
Our Rights
Justice for All10:00 am
East Side Pride
10:30 am
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
11:00 am
Capitol Report
12:00 pm
Labrador Passage
12:30 pm
Solid State: Minnesota High-Tech Industry
1:00 pm
Make It OK: Facing Mental Illness
2:00 pm
Myths of Addiction
2:30 pm
  movie   Among the Wild: The Arrowhead 135
3:00 pm
Tape's Rolling
Grudge Match3:30 pm
Our Rights
Justice for All4:00 pm
East Side Pride
4:30 pm
Sold Out: Affordable Housing at Risk
5:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor4:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm

KSMNK
20.5
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues5:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers9:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods10:00 am
On Call
Diagnosing and Treating with Radiology10:30 am
Market to Market
11:30 am
  new   Oyate Today
Karissa Loewen & Ramona Herrington12:00 pm
Native Report
12:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
Pre-K In S.D.1:00 pm
Red Bow
2:00 pm
The Happiness Machine
3:00 pm
  movie   Igliqtiqsiugvigruaq (Swift Water Place)
3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Sicilian Delights4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Greater Palm Springs, CA4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 95:00 pm

SDPB2
23.2
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
Red Bow
4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-20-20195:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
5:30 pm

SDPB3
23.3
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival3:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)3:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare4:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute5:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues5:30 pm

KCPO
26
  new   On the Money
10-19-20199:30 am
The FACTS
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Archie, the Therapy Dog; Training Tip: Hide & Seek; Breed Profile: American Pit Bulls11:00 am
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian11:30 am
The Centsables
12:00 pm
The Coolest Places on Earth
12:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Kennedy Classics
1:30 pm
The FACTS
2:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
2:30 pm
Hot Products
3:00 pm
  sports   Wild Dakota
3:30 pm
Hot Products
4:00 pm
Animal Atlas
4:30 pm
Animal Atlas
5:00 pm
Wild America
Wild Cats5:30 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures9:30 am
Iowa Entrepreneur
10:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-201911:00 am
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-201911:30 am
Iowa Press
12:00 pm
Market to Market
12:30 pm
World Food Prize
1:00 pm
  movie   Norman Borlaug: Journey to Statuary Hall
3:00 pm
Wuthering Heights
3:30 pm
Wuthering Heights
4:50 pm
Local Programming

K43LX-D2
27.2
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Moth Frolic-Fest; Dune Patrol4:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues5:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot - Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Corridor4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-20-20195:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm
The Monkees
The Spy Who Came in from the Cool4:00 pm
The Monkees
Success Story4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Tell Her She's Great; Matchmaker, Matchmaker Times Two; The Baby Alarm5:00 pm

KAUN
36.5
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita2:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio Kid
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Gypsy5:30 pm

KAUN
42
Dragonfly TV
9:30 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita2:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio Kid
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Gypsy5:30 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions
Minnesota Vikings at Detroit Lions12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears3:00 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon9:30 am
Find & Design
Carter & Alli10:00 am
Find & Design
Carrie Riordan and Kyle Garlet10:30 am
Flipping Boston
Daycare Dilemma11:00 am
Everyday Food
Roasting12:00 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Kids Halloween Show1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
No-Noodle Lasagna2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Apples2:30 pm
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo3:00 pm
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark4:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy4:30 pm
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon5:30 pm

CHARGE
44.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:00 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves
11:30 am
  movie   Legend of the Lost
3:30 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Main Street Living
10:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm
  new   KDLT Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-20-20195:30 pm

ANT
46.2
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Trouble With Uncle Harry3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Race With Eagles3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finally!4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina's Date with Destiny4:30 pm
Becker
Cooked5:00 pm
Becker
Panic on the 86th Floor5:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Our Savior's Lutheran Church
1:00 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.