Antenna TV Guide Schedule

White Lake, SD 57383  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Showdown...Wood; Help Around the Workshop2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show; The Perfect Score4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Eureeka4:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
2.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage8:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos9:30 am
Reel South
Santuario10:30 am
On Call
Common & Uncommon Types of Cancer, & What to Do About Them11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter12:00 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars1:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage2:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales3:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
College Costs / Debt4:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
2.3
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1291:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 32:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest4:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB4
2.4
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat4:30 pm
Local Programming

KDLODT
3.1
Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-27-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-16-201911:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-16-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
04-08-201911:00 am
Inside Edition
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-16-20191:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20192:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kelly Clarkson4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-201910:00 am
  new   Access Daily
09-16-201911:00 am
  new   News 4 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-16-201912:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle2:00 pm
Steve
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kelly Clarkson4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTIVDT2
4.2
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
09-16-201910:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-16-201911:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Happily Ever After12:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
  new   Maury
09-16-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crazy Prison Breakups3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
4.3
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
You Can Call Me Johnson10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round11:00 am
Gunsmoke
O'Quillian12:00 pm
Bonanza
Four Sisters From Boston1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charles Avery Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Stuntwomen Angels4:00 pm
Local Programming

KDLVDT
5.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-201910:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-16-201912:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20191:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20191:30 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-16-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-16-20193:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-16-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

KPLODT
6.1
Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-27-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-16-201911:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-16-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-16-201910:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-11-201811:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Paw'lla Lawrence v. Keith Lawrence1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Lee vs. Russ2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20192:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTWD
7.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis9:00 am
2019 Fox Fall Preview
9:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan10:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Butterfield v Williams10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-16-201911:00 am
The People's Court
09-21-201812:00 pm
  new   Maury
09-16-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-16-20192:00 pm
The Real
The Feel Good Flight; The Hater Blockers Network3:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-16-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
7.2
The Saint
Judith9:00 am
The Saint
Teresa10:00 am
  movie   It Takes Two
11:00 am
  movie   Mystery Date
1:00 pm
  movie   How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
3:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
7.3
Columbo
The Most Crucial Game9:00 am
Adam-12
...So This Little Guy Goes Into This Bar, and...10:30 am
Adam-12
Log 15---Exactly One Hundred Yards11:00 am
Adam-12
Log 153---Find Me a Needle11:30 am
Emergency
Inventions12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Dear Deadly1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Murder Channel2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Fatal Paradise3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great4:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
8.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Showdown...Wood; Help Around the Workshop2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show; The Perfect Score4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Eureeka4:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
8.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage8:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos9:30 am
Reel South
Santuario10:30 am
On Call
Common & Uncommon Types of Cancer, & What to Do About Them11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter12:00 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars1:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage2:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales3:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
College Costs / Debt4:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
8.3
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1291:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 32:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest4:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB4
8.4
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat4:30 pm
Local Programming

KCAUD
9.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Family Feud
09-16-201911:00 am
  new   KCAU9 News at 11:30
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-16-20191:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
09-16-20192:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.2
Boston Legal
Men to Boys9:00 am
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens10:00 am
Without a Trace
The Stranger11:00 am
Without a Trace
The Little Things12:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off1:00 pm
American Greed
Union Bu$ter; The Fool's Gold2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.3
Night Court
Death Threat9:00 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry9:30 am
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break10:00 am
Home Improvement
Young at Heart10:30 am
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost11:00 am
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost11:30 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love12:00 pm
Night Court
Wonder Drugs12:30 pm
Night Court
Some Like It Hot1:00 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Rock Star1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Rich Woman, Poor Man2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
What Women Don't Want2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Look Mom, One Hand!3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Eagle Has Landed3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together4:30 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.4
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Precious10:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue11:00 am
Law & Order
Scoundrels12:00 pm
Living Single
Crappy Birthday1:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
1:30 pm
  movie   Eraser 
3:30 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Showdown...Wood; Help Around the Workshop2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show; The Perfect Score4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Eureeka4:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
10.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage8:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos9:30 am
Reel South
Santuario10:30 am
On Call
Common & Uncommon Types of Cancer, & What to Do About Them11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter12:00 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars1:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage2:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales3:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
College Costs / Debt4:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
10.3
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1291:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 32:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest4:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB4
10.4
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat4:30 pm
Local Programming

KELO-DT
11.1
Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20199:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-27-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-16-201911:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-16-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
KELOLAND Living
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-16-201910:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-11-201811:00 am
  new   Midday in KELOLAND
12:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
12:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Paw'lla Lawrence v. Keith Lawrence1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Lee vs. Russ2:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20192:30 pm
KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
11.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In the Wee Small Hours9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Collision Course10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True North1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mayhem3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
11.4
Boston Legal
Men to Boys9:00 am
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens10:00 am
Without a Trace
The Stranger11:00 am
Without a Trace
The Little Things12:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off1:00 pm
American Greed
Union Bu$ter; The Fool's Gold2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTMH
12.1
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis9:00 am
2019 Fox Fall Preview
9:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan10:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Butterfield v Williams10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
09-16-201911:00 am
The People's Court
09-21-201812:00 pm
  new   Maury
09-16-20191:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-16-20192:00 pm
The Real
The Feel Good Flight; The Hater Blockers Network3:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-16-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

KTTM
12.2
The Saint
Judith9:00 am
The Saint
Teresa10:00 am
  movie   It Takes Two
11:00 am
  movie   Mystery Date
1:00 pm
  movie   How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
3:00 pm
Local Programming

COZITV
12.3
Columbo
The Most Crucial Game9:00 am
Adam-12
...So This Little Guy Goes Into This Bar, and...10:30 am
Adam-12
Log 15---Exactly One Hundred Yards11:00 am
Adam-12
Log 153---Find Me a Needle11:30 am
Emergency
Inventions12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Dear Deadly1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Murder Channel2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Fatal Paradise3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great4:00 pm
Local Programming

KSFYD
13.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am
The View
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
04-08-201911:00 am
Inside Edition
11:30 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-16-20191:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20192:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kelly Clarkson4:00 pm
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Maury
09-16-201910:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
09-16-201911:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   Maury
09-16-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Crazy Prison Breakups3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
You Can Call Me Johnson10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round11:00 am
Gunsmoke
O'Quillian12:00 pm
Bonanza
Four Sisters From Boston1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charles Avery Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Stuntwomen Angels4:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
16.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Showdown...Wood; Help Around the Workshop2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show; The Perfect Score4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Eureeka4:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
16.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage8:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos9:30 am
Reel South
Santuario10:30 am
On Call
Common & Uncommon Types of Cancer, & What to Do About Them11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter12:00 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars1:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage2:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales3:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
College Costs / Debt4:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.3
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1291:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 32:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest4:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.4
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1291:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 32:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest4:30 pm
Local Programming

KSMN
20.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Compass
11:30 am
Grassland Jam
12:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:30 pm
Country Music : Made in Minnesota
1:00 pm
Postcards
1:30 pm
Funtime Polka
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?4:00 pm
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page4:30 pm
Local Programming

KSMN
20.2
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1291:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 32:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest4:30 pm
Local Programming

KSMN
20.3
Native Report
9:00 am
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 89:30 am
  movie   Men in the Arena
10:00 am
Minnetonka to Ghana: Bridging an Ocean With Education
11:30 am
Prairie Yard & Garden
12:00 pm
Off 90
12:30 pm
MN Original
Iris Shiraishi + Nicolas Carter1:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 pm
First Speakers: Restoring the Ojibwe Language
2:00 pm
Native Report
3:00 pm
Native Report
Season 13, Episode 83:30 pm
  movie   Men in the Arena
4:00 pm

KSMN
20.4
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage8:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos9:30 am
Reel South
Santuario10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter12:00 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars1:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage2:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales3:30 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6294:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KSMNK
20.5
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat4:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB1
23.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
The Berenstain Bears
Showdown...Wood; Help Around the Workshop2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show; The Perfect Score4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Eureeka4:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB2
23.2
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage8:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos9:30 am
Reel South
Santuario10:30 am
On Call
Common & Uncommon Types of Cancer, & What to Do About Them11:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter12:00 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars1:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage2:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales3:30 pm
South Dakota Focus
College Costs / Debt4:00 pm
Local Programming

SDPB3
23.3
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod9:00 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest10:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing11:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle11:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1291:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 32:00 pm
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Super Foods; Super Recipes4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Southwest4:30 pm
Local Programming

SDPB4
23.4
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat4:30 pm
Local Programming

KCPO
26
Shepherd's Chapel
9:00 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror10:00 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion10:30 am
The Balancing Act
Be the Change: The Positive Global Impact of Diamonds11:00 am
The Balancing Act
09-09-201911:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Triumph of the Ten Gladiators
3:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
09-16-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

K43LX-D
27.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom11:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem11:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings1:30 pm
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide2:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tenrec Treasure Hunt4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur4:30 pm
Local Programming

K43LX-D2
27.2
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan9:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Rolie Polie11:00 am
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Under Duck; All Fall Down12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?3:00 pm
IPTV Kids Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat4:30 pm
Local Programming

K43LX-D3
27.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage8:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos9:30 am
Reel South
Santuario10:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter12:00 pm
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity12:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars1:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage2:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales3:30 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6294:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
36.4
Matlock
The Game Show9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
You Can Call Me Johnson10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Last Round11:00 am
Gunsmoke
O'Quillian12:00 pm
Bonanza
Four Sisters From Boston1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Face of Yesterday2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Closer than a Brother2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charles Avery Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Stuntwomen Angels4:00 pm
Local Programming

KAUN
36.5
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Triumph of the Ten Gladiators
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KAUN
42
I Married Joan
9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
10:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Police Surgeon
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
12:30 pm
Naked City
1:00 pm
Route 66
2:00 pm
  movie   Triumph of the Ten Gladiators
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
  new   Maury
09-16-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Paw'lla Lawrence v. Keith Lawrence11:00 am
Divorce Court
Lee vs. Russ11:30 am
Face the Truth
12:00 pm
Face the Truth
12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Burnett v Mottern1:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-16-20192:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-16-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-16-20193:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

KPTHDT2
44.2
The Saint
Judith9:00 am
The Saint
Teresa10:00 am
  movie   It Takes Two
11:00 am
  movie   Mystery Date
1:00 pm
  movie   How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
44.3
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-201910:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-16-201912:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20191:00 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20191:30 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-16-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
09-16-20193:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-16-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
09-16-20194:30 pm
Local Programming

ANT
46.2
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Woodman, Spare That Tree9:30 am
Hazel
Everybody's Thankful but Us Turkeys10:00 am
Hazel
Winter Wonderland10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Hel-l-l-p11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Promise Her Anything but Give Her Punch11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Santa Comes to Visit and Stays and Stays1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Better Halves1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Reunion2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
First Class Coach2:30 pm
Benson
Double Date, er, Double Date3:00 pm
227
We the People3:30 pm
227
Redecorating Blues4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa Robs a Bank4:30 pm
Local Programming

KSCBDT
53.1
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com