3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

SDPB1
2.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm

SDPB2
2.2
 American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

SDPB3
2.3
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm

SDPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm

KDLODT
3.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
new  Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
new News 4 Live at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
new News 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new News 4 at Ten
10:00 pm

KTIVDT2
4.2
 Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 15:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 25:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm

MeTV
4.3
 Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm

KDLVDT
5.1
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm

KPLODT
6.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
 KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hump Day11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm

KTTWD
7.1
 The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-13-20204:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She’s a Muffin6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted9:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy10:00 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding11:30 pm

THIS
7.2
movie  The Magnificent Seven
2:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
5:00 pm
movie The Alamo
7:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
10:30 pm

COZI
7.3
 Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Fred
4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins11:30 pm

SDPB1
8.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm

SDPB2
8.2
 American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

SDPB3
8.3
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm

SDPB4
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm

KCAUD
9.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new KCAU9 News at 6
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
new KCAU9 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

KCAU
9.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm

KCAU
9.3
That ’70s Show
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm
According to Jim
5:00 pm
According to Jim
5:30 pm
According to Jim
6:00 pm
According to Jim
6:30 pm
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
Home Improvement
8:00 pm
Home Improvement
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
According to Jim
10:00 pm
According to Jim
10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
11:30 pm

KCAU
9.4
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox6:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
9:30 pm

SDPB1
10.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm

SDPB2
10.2
 American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

SDPB3
10.3
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm

SDPB4
10.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm

KELO-DT
11.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb7:30 pm
All Rise
8:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
 KELOLAND Living
3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year4:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Five
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
new KELOLAND News at Six
6:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
Dr. Phil
9:00 pm
new KELOLAND News at Ten
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Hump Day11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm

ION
11.3
 Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm

KELODT4
11.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife6:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch7:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love8:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire9:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber11:00 pm

KTTMH
12.1
 The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-13-20204:30 pm
new TMZ
5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She’s a Muffin6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted9:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy10:00 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding11:30 pm

KTTM
12.2
movie  The Magnificent Seven
2:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
5:00 pm
movie The Alamo
7:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
10:30 pm

COZITV
12.3
 Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell2:00 pm
Fred
4:00 pm
Pieni talo preerialla
The Bully Boys5:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique6:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris7:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses7:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild8:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair8:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry9:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me9:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come10:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins11:30 pm

KSFYD
13.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jessica Biel; Alfie Allen; Liang Liang4:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Dakota News Now @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky7:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
 Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 15:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 25:30 pm
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein6:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 57:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses8:00 pm
Dakota News Now @ 9pm
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Livin’ on a Prayer10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
 Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm

SDPB1
16.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm

SDPB2
16.2
 American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

SDPB3
16.3
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm

SDPB3
16.4
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm

KSMN
20.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
07-31-202010:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm

KSMN
20.2
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm

KSMN
20.3
Native Report
3:30 pm
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
4:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
4:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
5:00 pm
Exploring Forgiveness
5:30 pm
Prairie Yard & Garden
6:00 pm
Off 90
6:30 pm
MN Original
Caitlin Karolczak + Heiruspecs7:00 pm
Around the Corner With John McGivern
Ripon7:30 pm
movie Women Serving in War
8:00 pm
movie Stories in Thread
8:30 pm
Native Report
9:00 pm
Native Report
9:30 pm
A Photographer’s View of Iceland
10:00 pm
Bill Holm: Through the Windows of Brimnes
10:30 pm
A Considered View: The Photography of Wayne Gudmundson
11:00 pm
Exploring Forgiveness
11:30 pm

KSMN
20.4
 American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

KSMNK
20.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm

SDPB1
23.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice4:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire5:00 pm
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 pm
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
11:30 pm

SDPB2
23.2
 American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10111:00 pm

SDPB3
23.3
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 104:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors7:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal8:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road10:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:30 pm

SDPB4
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm

KCPO
26
movie  Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
3:00 pm
new Access Daily
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Celebrity Page
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks10:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24111:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm

K43LX-D
27.1
 TBA
12:00 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy7:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise11:30 pm

K43LX-D3
27.3
 American Experience
The Greely Expedition3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1016:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1027:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1018:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
DW The Day
11:30 pm

MeTV
36.4
 Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Hollywood Division4:00 pm
Local Programming The Flintstones
Fred’s Monkeyshines5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Third Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Point of View6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies8:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering11:30 pm

KAUN
36.5
movie  Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Chasing the Sun5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 37:30 pm
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Have to Bleed a Little10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loyalties11:00 pm

KAUN
42
movie  Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Chasing the Sun5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 37:30 pm
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Have to Bleed a Little10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loyalties11:00 pm

KPTHD
44.1
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!3:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses4:00 pm
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs8:00 pm
new Siouxland News at 9 on FOX 44
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
9:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted10:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding10:30 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She’s a Muffin11:30 pm

KPTHDT2
44.2
 Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice8:00 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two11:00 pm

CHARGE
44.3
 CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm

KDLTHD
46.1
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!3:30 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
5:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
new Dakota News Now @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World8:00 pm
Manifest
9:00 pm
new Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
10:00 pm

ANT
46.2
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Benson
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
new KDLT News at 6pm
6:30 pm
It’s a Living
7:00 pm
Three’s Company
7:30 pm
Family Ties
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Designing Women
9:00 pm
Murphy Brown
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
11:00 pm
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
11:30 pm

KSCBDT
53.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.