Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wolsey, SD 57384  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

SDPB1
2.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Outdoors11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw12:30 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Perfect Posture5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
2.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
2.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am

SDPB4
2.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am

KDLODT
3.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPRYHD
4.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
  new   Extra
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming

KTIV-HD
4.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   News 4 Today
5:00 am

KTIVDT2
4.2
black-ish
Crazy Mom10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25112:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1531:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:00 am
The Game
2:30 am
The Game
3:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am

MeTV
4.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Murder Me Twice12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time12:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am

KDLVDT
5.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
  new   Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am

KPLODT
6.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPLO2
6.2
Impractical Jokers
Footlose10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Elevating The Game11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Spacing Out12:00 am
Dateline
The Disappearance of Debbie Hawk12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1531:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am

KTTWD
7.1
 Dateline
The Quiet One10:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity11:00 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy12:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am

THIS
7.2
  movie    Mr. Accident
9:00 pm
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming3:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
7.3
The Nanny
Having His Baby10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Kibbutz11:30 pm
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life12:00 am
Will & Grace
Head Case12:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place1:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:30 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows2:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter3:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story6:00 am

SDPB1
8.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Outdoors11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw12:30 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Perfect Posture5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
8.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
8.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am

SDPB4
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am

KCAUD
9.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
12:37 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 5
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Siouxland at 6
6:00 am

KCAU
9.2
Runaway Squad
Jennifer10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am

KCAU
9.3
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody10:30 pm
That '70s Show
It's a Wonderful Life11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water6:30 am

KCAU
9.4
Family Time
Black or White10:30 pm
  movie   Deliver Us From Eva
11:00 pm
  movie   Down to Earth
1:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!6:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings6:30 am

SDPB1
10.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Outdoors11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw12:30 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Perfect Posture5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
10.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
10.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am

SDPB4
10.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am

KELO-DT
11.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
KELOLAND News at Ten
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
1:40 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning at 5 AM
5:00 am
KELOLAND This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

UTV
11.2
Impractical Jokers
Footlose10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Elevating The Game11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tickets to Ride11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Spacing Out12:00 am
Dateline
The Disappearance of Debbie Hawk12:30 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1531:30 am
KELO WeatherNow
2:00 am
  new   KELOLAND This Morning
4:30 am

ION
11.3
 Blue Bloods
Authority Figures10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Milestones11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment1:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully6:00 am

KELODT4
11.4
Runaway Squad
Jennifer10:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood5:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff6:00 am

KTTMH
12.1
 Dateline
The Quiet One10:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity11:00 pm
Modern Family
Patriot Games11:30 pm
The Game
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy12:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am

KTTM
12.2
  movie    Mr. Accident
9:00 pm
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Heart of Gold1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming3:00 am
Local Programming

COZITV
12.3
The Nanny
Having His Baby10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Kibbutz11:30 pm
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life12:00 am
Will & Grace
Head Case12:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place1:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:30 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows2:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox2:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.3:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter3:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story6:00 am

KSFYD
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dakota News Now @ 10pm on KSFY
12:07 am
  new   Extra
12:37 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:07 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:07 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:30 am
Dakota News Now @ 5 am on KSFY
5:00 am
Dakota News Now @ 5:30 am on KSFY
5:30 am
Local Programming

CW-HD
13.2
black-ish
Crazy Mom10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25112:00 am
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
KSFY News @ 10:00
1:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am

MeTV
13.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Murder Me Twice12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time12:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am

SDPB1
16.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Outdoors11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw12:30 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Perfect Posture5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
16.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
16.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am

SDPB3
16.4
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am

KSMN
20.1
BBC World News
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Yoga in Practice
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
5:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order6:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:30 am

KSMN
20.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am

KSMN
20.3
 TBA
10:10 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
12:00 am
Common Ground
12:30 am
MN Original
1:00 am
Around the Corner With John McGivern
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
  sports   Prairie Sportsman
6:00 am
Common Ground
6:30 am

KSMN
20.4
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

KSMNK
20.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am

SDPB1
23.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Dakota Life
Outdoors11:30 pm
MN Original
12:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Galápagos: The Great Climatic Seesaw12:30 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 22:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Perfect Posture5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem6:30 am

SDPB2
23.2
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga11:00 pm
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

SDPB3
23.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval10:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The New Australia11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet11:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chicken, Salad, Pasta & Shortbread12:00 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters12:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes2:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature5:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III6:30 am

SDPB4
23.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am

KCPO
26
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit10:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 15311:00 pm
Hot Products
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am

K43LX-D
27.1
 Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky10:00 pm
The Heart Guy
Home Sweet Home11:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
This Is America and the World
1:00 am
Iowa Outdoors
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
This Is America and the World
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Endurance and Power6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High6:30 am

K43LX-D2
27.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead12:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh3:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy4:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy4:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation5:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary5:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am

K43LX-D3
27.3
  new   Amanpour and Company
10:30 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
Plants Behaving Badly
Murder and Mayhem12:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20203:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
36.4
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Murder Me Twice12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time12:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews1:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am

KAUN
36.5
 Da Vinci's Inquest
Most Dangerous Time10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Box11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row12:00 am
Local Programming

KAUN
42
 Da Vinci's Inquest
Most Dangerous Time10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Box11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row12:00 am
Local Programming

KPTHD
44.1
Modern Family
Patriot Games10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Escape Room11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Big Shots11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Risky Behavior12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
  new   TBA
1:30 am
  new   TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
  new   TMZ
4:30 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20196:00 am

KPTHDT2
44.2
 Escape to the Country
Norfolk10:00 pm
Escape to the Country
East Sussex11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Sausage12:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

CHARGE
44.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gates of Hell11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Love and Country1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming

KDLTHD
46.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Dakota News Now On KDLT @ 10pm
1:05 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
AgDay
4:30 am
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5am On KDLT
5:00 am
  new   Dakota News Now @ 5:30AM on KDLT
5:30 am
  new   Dakota News Now @ 6AM on KDLT
6:00 am

ANT
46.2
Coach
Babywreckers10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Balloon11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday11:30 pm
Becker
Another Tricky Day12:00 am
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts12:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw1:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew2:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs3:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 85:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink6:30 am

KSCBDT
53.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 57384! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Sioux Falls(Mitchll) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.